Championnats de France - Minimes

Compétition Nationale

MENNECY

Du Mardi 20 Juillet 2004 au Jeudi 22 Juillet 2004

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MUFFAT Camille 1989 0:58:34 863 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 LIGNOT Justine 1989 0:58:88 842 FC LAON FRA
3 PAYRE Morgane 1989 0:59:89 806 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
4 SOULE Lise 1990 0:59:99 803 CN AUCH FRA
5 DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane 1989 1:00:02 802 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
6 LERAY Laetitia 1989 1:00:25 794 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
7 LETE Loris 1990 1:00:49 786 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
8 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 1:00:62 781 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHIBOUST Christel 1990 1:00:30 792 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
2 QUENTEL Margaux 1990 1:00:77 777 CN BREST FRA
3 VALERO Erika 1989 1:01:17 764 CN HENDAYE FRA
4 DILLMANN Leslie 1989 1:01:43 756 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
5 GENG KARCHER Jade 1990 1:02:02 738 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA
6 FERNANDEZ Liliane 1989 1:02:46 726 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
7 DABOUDET Audrey 1989 1:02:66 720 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA
8 CASANO Pauline 1989 1:03:65 693 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MUFFAT Camille 1989 0:58:87 843 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 LIGNOT Justine 1989 0:59:35 825 FC LAON FRA
3 DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane 1989 1:00:17 796 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
4 PAYRE Morgane 1989 1:00:33 791 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
5 LETE Loris 1990 1:00:52 785 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 LERAY Laetitia 1989 1:00:52 785 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
7 SOULE Lise 1990 1:00:54 784 CN AUCH FRA
8 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 1:00:62 781 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
9 CHIBOUST Christel 1990 1:00:80 776 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
10 QUENTEL Margaux 1990 1:01:32 759 CN BREST FRA
11 DILLMANN Leslie 1989 1:01:42 756 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
12 VALERO Erika 1989 1:01:73 747 CN HENDAYE FRA
13 FERNANDEZ Liliane 1989 1:02:00 739 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
14 DABOUDET Audrey 1989 1:02:23 732 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA
15 CASANO Pauline 1989 1:02:24 732 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA
16 GENG KARCHER Jade 1990 1:02:24 732 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA
17 MICHEL Isabelle 1989 1:02:36 728 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
18 LAI ONG TEUNG Muriel 1989 1:02:43 726 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA
19 GUILLAUD Charline 1989 1:02:58 722 SN OYONNAX FRA
20 SANCHEZ Cynthia 1990 1:02:73 718 ASPTT SAINTES NATATION FRA
21 ALVAREZ Marina 1989 1:02:78 717 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
22 KAZARINE Laurie 1990 1:02:85 715 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
23 QUESLIER Caroline 1989 1:02:89 714 EN CAEN FRA
24 DOCQUIN Alice 1990 1:02:89 714 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
25 CALAS Elodie 1989 1:03:01 710 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
26 PAYELLE Laura 1990 1:03:09 708 ASPTT SAINTES NATATION FRA
27 LE FRIEC Margaux 1989 1:03:16 706 SPN POITIERS FRA
28 HAMEL Tiphaine 1990 1:03:23 704 EP MANOSQUE FRA
29 GAGNADOUX Adeline 1989 1:03:32 702 EA ISSOUDUN NATATION FRA
30 WAHART Claire 1989 1:03:35 701 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
31 FOULQUIER Laura 1989 1:03:37 701 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
32 TOMASICCHIO Laura 1989 1:03:65 693 EMS BRON FRA
33 RAYMOND Raphaëlle 1990 1:03:67 693 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
34 BISAGA Myriam 1989 1:03:83 688 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
35 SAADOUNE Mina 1990 1:03:93 686 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
36 BELLEE Genevieve 1989 1:03:93 686 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA
37 BELLE Jessica 1989 1:04:03 683 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
38 MAURICE Ambre 1990 1:04:08 682 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
39 DE GERIN RICARD Maud 1990 1:04:10 681 AC HYÈRES FRA
40 RIBAUD Coline 1990 1:04:12 681 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
41 FEHR Mélanie 1990 1:04:22 678 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
42 RIVIERE Anne-Rachel 1990 1:04:26 677 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
43 BARBOTEAU Elodie 1990 1:04:41 674 CN NIORT FRA
44 CHIANESE Perrine 1990 1:04:48 672 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
45 CANDY Marion 1989 1:04:68 667 CN GAP FRA
46 BELLOT Julie 1989 1:05:18 655 CO SARRALBE FRA
47 BOIS MASSON Océane 1989 1:06:06 634 STADE DE VANVES FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION