Championnats de France - Minimes

Compétition Nationale

MENNECY

Du Mardi 20 Juillet 2004 au Jeudi 22 Juillet 2004

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BABOU Fanny 1989 2:41:17 845 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
2 PILAT Emeline 1989 2:41:94 837 STADE DE VANVES FRA
3 COUDERT Margaux 1989 2:42:26 834 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
4 JAUBERT Justine 1989 2:44:28 813 US ST-TROPEZ FRA
5 BERTHEAS Maud 1989 2:47:35 783 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
6 SITTLER Léa 1989 2:47:45 782 EN DRAVEIL FRA
7 FILIPIAK Johanna 1989 2:49:19 766 MONTCEAU ON FRA
8 MARQUETON Charlie 1990 2:50:87 751 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SALAUN Pauline 1989 2:48:27 775 CN BREST FRA
2 SALIOU Anne-Sophie 1990 2:51:66 744 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
3 LANCEREAU Maidie 1989 2:53:04 733 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
4 PASCALIN Marion 1990 2:53:37 730 CN AVIGNON FRA
5 SUGRANES Mélia 1990 2:54:25 722 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA
6 REGNIER Marion 1989 2:54:41 721 CN BERGERAC FRA
7 FAURE Lauren 1989 2:55:88 709 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
8 KASPRZYK Eva 1989 2:56:59 703 CN MARSEILLE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BABOU Fanny 1989 2:45:13 805 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
2 COUDERT Margaux 1989 2:45:87 797 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
3 JAUBERT Justine 1989 2:46:05 796 US ST-TROPEZ FRA
4 PILAT Emeline 1989 2:46:20 794 STADE DE VANVES FRA
5 SITTLER Léa 1989 2:48:73 771 EN DRAVEIL FRA
6 FILIPIAK Johanna 1989 2:49:00 768 MONTCEAU ON FRA
7 BERTHEAS Maud 1989 2:49:04 768 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
8 MARQUETON Charlie 1990 2:50:93 751 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
9 SALAUN Pauline 1989 2:53:00 733 CN BREST FRA
10 KASPRZYK Eva 1989 2:53:89 725 CN MARSEILLE FRA
11 LANCEREAU Maidie 1989 2:53:93 725 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
12 SUGRANES Mélia 1990 2:54:32 722 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA
13 REGNIER Marion 1989 2:55:22 714 CN BERGERAC FRA
14 SALIOU Anne-Sophie 1990 2:55:28 714 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
15 BORREDON Maëlle 1989 2:55:53 712 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
16 FAURE Lauren 1989 2:55:71 710 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
17 PASCALIN Marion 1990 2:56:72 702 CN AVIGNON FRA
18 BUTIN Clémence 1989 2:56:80 702 CN DOLE & REG FRA
19 MOUNIER Delphine 1990 2:56:91 701 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
20 COUFOURIER Elodie 1989 2:57:01 700 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA
21 SCHWEITZER Julie 1990 2:57:75 694 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
22 BOISE Tiffany 1989 2:57:86 693 US MAUBEUGE FRA
23 DUBOIS Eva 1989 2:57:99 692 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
24 NADEAU Elodye 1989 3:06:01 633 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
25 MERCAT Mathilde 1989 3:08:27 618 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION