Championnats de France - Minimes

Compétition Nationale

MENNECY

Du Mardi 20 Juillet 2004 au Jeudi 22 Juillet 2004

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GRUET Raphaël 1989 2:30:56 749 SPN POITIERS FRA
2 CATOIRE Maxime 1989 2:30:97 744 AC BOURGES FRA
3 ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian 1990 2:33:37 717 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 BELLE Corentin 1989 2:33:47 716 AS TONNERRE FRA
5 COCQ Jordan 1989 2:33:94 711 CN NARBONNE FRA
6 QUIERTANT Yann 1989 2:37:04 680 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
7 MORGENTHALER Maxime 1989 2:37:17 678 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
8 DU VAURE Rémi 1989 2:38:51 665 CA ORSAY FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PINEAU Giuliano 1990 2:35:79 692 CN CANNES FRA
2 DUCHANS Jules 1989 2:36:80 682 CN AUCH FRA
3 JACOT Alexandre 1989 2:37:63 674 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
4 CORNEVIN Xavier 1989 2:38:65 664 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
5 LOIROT Jimmy 1989 2:38:71 663 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
6 LEMOINE Gauthier 1990 2:39:88 653 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
7 BACH Christopher 1989 2:41:39 639 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CATOIRE Maxime 1989 2:32:95 722 AC BOURGES FRA
2 GRUET Raphaël 1989 2:33:28 718 SPN POITIERS FRA
3 ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian 1990 2:34:50 705 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 MORGENTHALER Maxime 1989 2:35:26 698 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
5 BELLE Corentin 1989 2:35:34 697 AS TONNERRE FRA
6 COCQ Jordan 1989 2:35:53 695 CN NARBONNE FRA
7 DU VAURE Rémi 1989 2:37:15 679 CA ORSAY FRA
8 QUIERTANT Yann 1989 2:37:84 672 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
9 LOIROT Jimmy 1989 2:37:86 672 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
10 PINEAU Giuliano 1990 2:37:94 671 CN CANNES FRA
11 CORNEVIN Xavier 1989 2:39:18 659 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
12 JACOT Alexandre 1989 2:39:19 659 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
13 LEMOINE Gauthier 1990 2:39:54 656 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
14 BACH Christopher 1989 2:39:64 655 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA
15 DUCHANS Jules 1989 2:39:68 654 CN AUCH FRA
16 COUVET Maxime 1989 2:39:94 652 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
17 BACHIR Fabien 1989 2:40:03 651 SN VERSAILLES FRA
18 GAULIARD Mathieu 1989 2:40:17 650 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
19 PEPIN Jérémy 1989 2:40:37 648 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
20 REBIFFE Jason 1989 2:40:54 646 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
21 PONS Kévin 1989 2:41:51 638 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA
22 BARON Emeric 1989 2:41:73 636 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA
23 FRAPPAT Mickaël 1990 2:43:31 622 SN LENS FRA
24 MAILLOT Alexandre 1990 2:44:47 612 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
25 ZUCHIATTI Sylvain 1989 2:44:63 610 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
26 CENTENO Félix 1989 2:44:84 609 CN CAPDENAC FRA
27 LAZARUS David 1989 2:45:72 601 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
28 SOSNOWSKI Loïc 1989 2:51:97 553 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION