Championnats de France - Minimes

Compétition Nationale

MENNECY

Du Mardi 20 Juillet 2004 au Jeudi 22 Juillet 2004

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LANDRY Romain 1989 2:10:99 829 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 COSTE Camille 1989 2:15:01 772 EP MANOSQUE FRA
3 PETEL Maxime 1989 2:15:66 763 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
4 GRUET Raphaël 1989 2:16:24 755 SPN POITIERS FRA
5 PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo 1989 2:18:58 726 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
6 NABONNE Arnaud 1989 2:19:95 710 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
7 BACHIR Fabien 1989 2:20:93 699 SN VERSAILLES FRA
8 DU VAURE Rémi 1989 2:23:30 673 CA ORSAY FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PINEAU Giuliano 1990 2:21:75 690 CN CANNES FRA
2 GUILHEM Olivier 1989 2:21:84 689 CN NARBONNE FRA
3 ADOUM Thomas 1989 2:22:12 685 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
4 LIBOUREL Mathieu 1989 2:22:13 685 SO MILLAU N FRA
5 LOUCHART Gaylord 1989 2:22:15 685 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 JATTEAU Raphaël 1989 2:23:17 674 SENS NATATION FRA
7 DOUCET Baptiste 1989 2:25:09 654 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GRUET Raphaël 1989 2:15:91 760 SPN POITIERS FRA
2 PETEL Maxime 1989 2:16:80 748 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
3 LANDRY Romain 1989 2:16:87 747 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 NABONNE Arnaud 1989 2:19:16 719 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
5 PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo 1989 2:19:20 719 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
6 COSTE Camille 1989 2:19:41 716 EP MANOSQUE FRA
7 DU VAURE Rémi 1989 2:20:01 709 CA ORSAY FRA
8 BACHIR Fabien 1989 2:20:62 702 SN VERSAILLES FRA
9 GUILHEM Olivier 1989 2:21:99 687 CN NARBONNE FRA
10 SCHMIDT BOUAZIZ Merwan 1989 2:22:02 687 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
11 PINEAU Giuliano 1990 2:22:56 681 CN CANNES FRA
12 ADOUM Thomas 1989 2:22:76 678 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
13 LOUCHART Gaylord 1989 2:22:91 677 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
14 JATTEAU Raphaël 1989 2:23:06 675 SENS NATATION FRA
15 LIBOUREL Mathieu 1989 2:23:50 671 SO MILLAU N FRA
16 DOUCET Baptiste 1989 2:23:75 668 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
17 HAQUIN Maximilien 1989 2:23:79 667 STADE DE VANVES FRA
18 DEFAY Thomas 1990 2:23:87 667 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
19 CALZOLARI Romain 1989 2:24:07 665 AC HYÈRES FRA
20 LEMAIRE Vincent 1989 2:24:65 659 SO ROSNY FRA
21 CECCHINATO Julien 1989 2:24:98 655 CN ANTIBES FRA
22 JOLIVET Romain 1990 2:25:08 654 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
23 REBIFFE Jason 1989 2:25:08 654 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
24 COINTET Romain 1989 2:25:25 652 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
25 GAROT Bastien 1989 2:25:80 647 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
26 TEIXEIRA Stéphane 1989 2:26:16 643 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA
27 HERRY Bastien 1990 2:26:25 642 SN MONTGERON FRA
28 COHEN Cédric 1989 2:26:38 641 CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER FRA
29 ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian 1990 2:26:43 640 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
30 GOSSARD Arnaud 1989 2:26:76 637 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
31 FOUGERON Adrien 1990 2:27:07 634 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
32 NICOL Rémy 1990 2:27:23 633 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
33 SCHULER Antoine 1989 2:27:50 630 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
34 LALOY Valentin 1989 2:27:62 629 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
35 LEMOINE Gauthier 1990 2:28:16 624 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
36 JANOT Aurelien 1989 2:28:60 619 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
37 LEMAITRE Rémy 1989 2:29:13 614 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
38 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 2:29:27 613 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
39 MORGENTHALER Maxime 1989 2:29:77 609 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
40 LANG Maxime 1989 2:30:89 598 CO SARRALBE FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION