Championnats de France - Minimes

Compétition Nationale

MENNECY

Du Mardi 20 Juillet 2004 au Jeudi 22 Juillet 2004

Bassin de 50m

400 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GRUET Raphaël 1989 4:48:55 774 SPN POITIERS FRA
2 COSTE Camille 1989 4:51:09 759 EP MANOSQUE FRA
3 PETEL Maxime 1989 4:54:97 738 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
4 CANTRELLE Gilles 1990 4:55:61 735 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
5 HAQUIN Maximilien 1989 4:58:42 721 STADE DE VANVES FRA
6 JAOUEN Benoît 1989 5:03:24 697 CN BREST FRA
7 DU VAURE Rémi 1989 5:04:75 690 CA ORSAY FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NABONNE Arnaud 1989 4:54:28 742 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
2 ROZEC Goulven 1990 4:56:77 729 CN BREST FRA
3 BARGUIL Frédéric 1989 5:03:76 694 STADE DE VANVES FRA
4 SHAW Raoul A. 1990 5:04:19 692 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA
5 JATTEAU Raphaël 1989 5:05:62 685 SENS NATATION FRA
6 SCHULER Antoine 1989 5:05:84 684 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
7 DUGRENIL Florian 1989 5:08:48 672 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
8 ANDRADE Hugo 1990 5:10:21 665 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FOURNIER Aurélien 1989 4:51:75 756 SN VERSAILLES FRA
2 GRUET Raphaël 1989 4:54:38 741 SPN POITIERS FRA
3 CANTRELLE Gilles 1990 4:55:40 736 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
4 DU VAURE Rémi 1989 4:58:89 718 CA ORSAY FRA
5 HAQUIN Maximilien 1989 4:59:13 717 STADE DE VANVES FRA
6 PETEL Maxime 1989 4:59:24 716 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
7 JAOUEN Benoît 1989 4:59:89 713 CN BREST FRA
8 COSTE Camille 1989 5:00:57 710 EP MANOSQUE FRA
9 ROZEC Goulven 1990 5:01:47 705 CN BREST FRA
10 BARGUIL Frédéric 1989 5:01:59 705 STADE DE VANVES FRA
11 NABONNE Arnaud 1989 5:01:77 704 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
12 SHAW Raoul A. 1990 5:02:16 702 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA
13 DUGRENIL Florian 1989 5:05:70 685 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
14 ANDRADE Hugo 1990 5:06:31 682 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
15 SCHULER Antoine 1989 5:06:84 680 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
16 JATTEAU Raphaël 1989 5:08:42 673 SENS NATATION FRA
17 CORNEVIN Xavier 1989 5:09:72 667 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
18 BROGGIO Joël 1989 5:09:79 666 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
19 DOUCET Baptiste 1989 5:10:05 665 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
20 OBOZIL David 1989 5:10:77 662 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
21 GAROT Bastien 1989 5:10:97 661 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
22 GOSSARD Arnaud 1989 5:11:01 661 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
23 CHEVALIER Hugo 1990 5:11:35 659 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
24 JOLIVET Romain 1990 5:11:42 659 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
25 LEMAIRE Vincent 1989 5:11:81 657 SO ROSNY FRA
26 VIVIEN Paul 1989 5:12:05 656 SENS NATATION FRA
27 REBIFFE Jason 1989 5:12:90 653 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
28 COINTET Romain 1989 5:14:99 644 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
29 COHEN Cédric 1989 5:18:50 629 CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER FRA
30 LIBOUREL Mathieu 1989 5:20:02 623 SO MILLAU N FRA
31 CHAILLOUX Matthieu 1989 5:21:08 618 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION