Compétition Départementale
BELLEVILLE
Le Samedi 05 Juin 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERVANT-DUFY Paul | 2008 | 1:06:62 | 739 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | PECH Camille | 2008 | 1:07:97 | 703 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | TOUBIN BALME Maxim | 2007 | 1:07:99 | 702 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CLAIRET Dylan | 2007 | 1:08:68 | 684 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | DOMINGEON Romeo | 2008 | 1:09:53 | 662 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
6 | MENNECIER Marin | 2007 | 1:10:44 | 639 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
7 | GIGANTE Tim | 2007 | 1:10:68 | 633 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PAIN Hugo | 2007 | 1:10:85 | 628 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MAYAUD Damien | 2007 | 1:10:90 | 627 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BONTEMPS Nathan | 2007 | 1:11:15 | 621 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BENZIANE Anas | 2007 | 1:11:54 | 611 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GUILLEMANT Paul | 2007 | 1:12:66 | 584 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
13 | PERSOUYRE Matteo | 2008 | 1:12:68 | 583 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | KOUYOUMDJIAN Ilan | 2008 | 1:12:81 | 580 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
15 | ABBACI Djessim | 2008 | 1:13:50 | 564 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BENABED Ryad | 2008 | 1:14:16 | 548 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ANCIAN Paul | 2008 | 1:15:78 | 511 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | GUILLOT Thomas | 2007 | 1:15:97 | 507 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BARTA Samuel | 2008 | 1:16:16 | 502 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MOISE Lucas | 2008 | 1:16:25 | 500 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | HARB Madhi | 2009 | 1:16:47 | 495 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
22 | RUDONDY Aurelien | 2008 | 1:16:54 | 494 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | DELANGLE COUMENGES Evode | 2008 | 1:16:55 | 494 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
24 | HABER Julien | 2009 | 1:16:61 | 492 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
25 | KHELIFI Adam | 2009 | 1:17:09 | 482 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
26 | MARIE Aurelien | 2008 | 1:17:19 | 480 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
27 | RAY Dimitri | 2009 | 1:17:24 | 479 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
28 | DE BOISSESON Raphaël | 2007 | 1:17:41 | 475 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
29 | DEGOULANGE Maxime | 2008 | 1:18:62 | 449 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | FESSY Arthur | 2008 | 1:19:98 | 420 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
31 | FAURON Eliott | 2008 | 1:20:30 | 414 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | ILLIMI Walid | 2008 | 1:21:59 | 388 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | LLABJANI Dilian | 2009 | 1:22:26 | 375 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
34 | BERNARD Loris | 2010 | 1:22:43 | 372 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | JADIN Aydan | 2009 | 1:22:67 | 367 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
36 | LEVY-ARNAUD Amaury | 2009 | 1:23:44 | 353 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
37 | BOUGAMRA Elyes | 2009 | 1:23:50 | 351 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
38 | CHICOT Floris | 2009 | 1:24:53 | 332 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | HUART Seylan | 2007 | 1:24:81 | 327 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | BERNARDOT-MAGNAN Charlie | 2009 | 1:25:49 | 315 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | MARTIN Andy | 2009 | 1:26:16 | 303 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | AUGUSTE Julien | 2008 | 1:26:87 | 291 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | AMOURETTE Alexandre | 2007 | 1:27:52 | 280 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | ROIRON Lucas | 2010 | 1:28:24 | 268 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
45 | SAUZE Theo | 2009 | 1:28:77 | 260 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
46 | NESME Clement | 2009 | 1:30:85 | 227 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
47 | MICHEL Arsene | 2008 | 1:31:28 | 221 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | VIANO Antonin | 2011 | 1:32:65 | 201 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
49 | JASSENY Noah | 2009 | 1:32:93 | 197 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
50 | RASTOCLE Maxime | 2008 | 1:33:91 | 183 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
51 | PAILHES--GAILLETON Luca | 2009 | 1:34:51 | 175 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | ARRICOT Thomas | 2010 | 1:37:29 | 141 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
53 | RENOLLAUD Aurelien | 2010 | 1:39:01 | 121 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | HERNANDEZ Olivier | 2009 | 1:39:30 | 118 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
55 | EL BARRAK Alexis | 2010 | 1:39:90 | 111 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | FAYE Mathis | 2011 | 1:42:76 | 83 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
57 | AKTAS Kenan | 2010 | 1:43:75 | 74 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
58 | BENSALEM Massyl | 2010 | 1:45:69 | 59 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | MIALARET Clement | 2009 | 1:46:16 | 55 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | EUDES Marceau | 2008 | 1:46:39 | 53 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | BONNEFOND Lucas | 2011 | 1:49:99 | 30 | CN TARARE | FRA |