Championnat régional d'été (référence nationale) - LYONNAIS

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Du Samedi 26 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POULET Laure 1992 0:31:34 1229 LYON NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
2 RIBAUD Coline 1990 0:32:14 1181 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_jeu
3 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 0:34:47 1047 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
4 FAUTRA Leana 1995 0:34:61 1039 AC DÉCINES FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
5 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 0:35:17 1008 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
6 LEWANDOWSKI Océane 1996 0:35:35 998 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
7 VIGNERON Fleurine 1993 0:35:55 987 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
8 PORTAS Annabelle 1996 0:36:16 955 CN BELLEGARDE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
9 TALBOTIER Cassandre 1996 0:36:22 951 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
10 VORREITER Anne 1996 0:36:46 939 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Dep meet_nat_qual
11 SABOURAUD Gabrielle 1992 0:37:00 910 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
12 PIETRI Léa 1993 0:37:15 903 ASPTT LYON FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
13 BRUN Marie 1995 0:37:27 896 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
14 BERNARD Jennifer 1995 0:37:86 866 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
15 VERBRUGGHE Elodie 1995 0:37:97 861 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
16 MATHULIN Elise 1994 0:38:99 810 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA meet_dep_qual
17 FLORES Léa 1994 0:42:43 650 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POULET Laure 1992 0:31:23 1235 LYON NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
2 RIBAUD Coline 1990 0:33:64 1094 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
3 FAUTRA Leana 1995 0:34:82 1027 AC DÉCINES FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
4 LEWANDOWSKI Océane 1996 0:34:86 1025 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
5 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 0:34:91 1022 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
6 VORREITER Anne 1996 0:35:92 967 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
7 PORTAS Annabelle 1996 0:36:24 950 CN BELLEGARDE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
8 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 0:36:67 928 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
9 VIGNERON Fleurine 1993 0:36:72 925 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
10 DUPARCHY Lucie 1994 0:36:74 924 SN OYONNAX FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
11 SABOURAUD Gabrielle 1992 0:36:98 911 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
12 TALBOTIER Cassandre 1996 0:37:18 901 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
13 BRUN Marie 1995 0:37:56 881 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
14 VERBRUGGHE Elodie 1995 0:37:70 874 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
15 PIETRI Léa 1993 0:38:04 857 ASPTT LYON FRA meet_dep_qual
16 BERNARD Jennifer 1995 0:38:07 856 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
17 BUISSON Clémentine 1996 0:38:09 855 A.S MURE NATATION FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
18 MARCHETTI Cinthia 1995 0:38:17 851 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
19 REINA Alessia 1996 0:38:83 818 LYON NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
20 MATHULIN Elise 1994 0:38:97 811 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA meet_dep_qual
21 CORCY Elise 1995 0:39:49 785 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
22 THOMAS Agathe 1995 0:40:26 749 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
23 MOUNIER Noreen 1994 0:40:82 723 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
24 LOUAT Anne-Laure 1996 0:40:88 720 CN TARARE FRA
25 LAGRANGE Elodie 1995 0:41:03 713 CN TARARE FRA
26 GOURGUES Juliette 1995 0:41:04 712 AC DÉCINES FRA
27 NOYER Élise 1995 0:41:33 699 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
28 FLORES Léa 1994 0:41:56 689 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
29 DUFOUR Chloe 1996 0:44:79 550 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION