Championnat régional d'été (référence nationale) - LYONNAIS

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Du Samedi 26 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RIBAUD Coline 1990 1:08:43 1155 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_jeu
2 MELIH Amel 1993 1:09:62 1121 EMS BRON FRA Int ch_fra_cad
3 MAGDALENC Elodie 1994 1:13:42 1018 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
4 BONNEFOY Juliette 1995 1:17:93 901 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
5 VIGNERON Fleurine 1993 1:18:33 891 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
6 VORREITER Anne 1996 1:18:62 884 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
7 BRUN Marie 1995 1:19:82 855 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
8 JUNET Marine 1996 1:20:13 847 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
9 PIETRI Léa 1993 1:20:88 829 ASPTT LYON FRA meet_dep_qual
10 BERNARD Jennifer 1995 1:20:96 827 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
11 VERBRUGGHE Elodie 1995 1:23:12 776 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA meet_dep_qual
12 REINA Alessia 1996 1:23:41 770 LYON NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
13 GANDREY Lise 1995 1:24:06 755 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA meet_dep_qual

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MELIH Amel 1993 1:10:64 1093 EMS BRON FRA Int meet_nat_qual
2 RIBAUD Coline 1990 1:11:11 1080 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
3 MAGDALENC Elodie 1994 1:12:95 1030 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
4 VIGNERON Fleurine 1993 1:18:41 889 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
5 VORREITER Anne 1996 1:18:47 888 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
6 BRUN Marie 1995 1:19:31 867 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
7 BONNEFOY Juliette 1995 1:20:50 838 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
8 PIETRI Léa 1993 1:20:52 838 ASPTT LYON FRA meet_dep_qual
9 JUNET Marine 1996 1:20:85 830 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
10 THOMAS Agathe 1995 1:21:73 809 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
11 REINA Alessia 1996 1:22:10 800 LYON NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
12 BERNARD Jennifer 1995 1:22:68 786 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
13 VERBRUGGHE Elodie 1995 1:24:72 740 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA meet_dep_qual
14 GANDREY Lise 1995 1:25:89 713 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
15 IMBERLIN Emma 1996 1:28:49 657 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
16 LAGRANGE Elodie 1995 1:29:35 638 CN TARARE FRA
17 LOUAT Anne-Laure 1996 1:30:05 624 CN TARARE FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION