Championnat régional d'été (référence nationale) - LYONNAIS

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Du Samedi 26 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 0:35:34 1171 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_jeu
2 RIBAUD Coline 1990 0:35:81 1148 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_jeu
3 JOLLY Lucie 1994 0:36:25 1127 LYON NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_cad
4 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 0:36:62 1109 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
5 BONNET Mathilde 1993 0:37:61 1062 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
6 CHAVAND Candice 1994 0:38:70 1012 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
7 ROGER Héloïse 1994 0:38:88 1004 A.S MURE NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
8 GAZET Dalva 1994 0:39:02 997 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
9 BAUER Justine 1994 0:39:43 979 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
10 VARENNES Marie 1996 0:39:50 976 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
11 BONNEAU Mathilde 1996 0:39:57 973 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
12 DERUDET Lucie 1995 0:40:34 939 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
13 DAILLAND Margaux 1992 0:40:93 913 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
14 CHOMIENNE Amélie 1995 0:41:07 907 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
15 REGAD Amandine 1993 0:41:10 905 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
16 FLOTTE Maeva 1996 0:41:11 905 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
17 TANGUY Ariane 1992 0:41:55 886 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
18 WOOLDRIK Sophie 1994 0:42:21 858 LYON NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
19 COURTINE Margaux 1995 0:43:07 822 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA meet_dep_qual
20 NOYER Élise 1995 0:43:86 790 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
21 MUNIER Chloe 1996 0:47:26 659 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 0:36:52 1114 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
2 JOLLY Lucie 1994 0:36:57 1112 LYON NATATION FRA Reg ch_fra_cad
3 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 0:37:36 1074 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
4 RIBAUD Coline 1990 0:37:95 1047 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
5 BONNET Mathilde 1993 0:38:16 1037 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
6 GAZET Dalva 1994 0:38:44 1024 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
7 ROGER Héloïse 1994 0:39:12 993 A.S MURE NATATION FRA Dep meet_nat_qual
8 CHAVAND Candice 1994 0:39:26 987 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
9 BONNEAU Mathilde 1996 0:39:47 977 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
10 VARENNES Marie 1996 0:39:64 970 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
11 WOOLDRIK Sophie 1994 0:40:09 950 LYON NATATION FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
12 BAUER Justine 1994 0:40:27 942 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
13 REGAD Amandine 1993 0:41:31 896 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
14 TANGUY Ariane 1992 0:41:32 896 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
15 MALANGUERRAY Romane 1994 0:41:32 896 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
16 DERUDET Lucie 1995 0:41:59 884 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
17 DAILLAND Margaux 1992 0:41:61 883 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
18 FLOTTE Maeva 1996 0:41:76 877 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
19 DEGOUTTE Laurene 1995 0:41:97 868 CN TARARE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
20 HUGUES Chloé 1994 0:42:04 865 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
21 CHOMIENNE Amélie 1995 0:42:54 844 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
22 NOYER Élise 1995 0:43:48 805 A.S MURE NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
23 COURTINE Margaux 1995 0:44:13 779 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
24 MUNIER Chloe 1996 0:46:34 693 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION