Championnat régional d'été (référence nationale) - LYONNAIS

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Du Samedi 26 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RAFFARD Arthur 1985 0:52:85 1193 LYON NATATION FRA
2 RONDOT Constantin 1990 0:53:32 1177 LYON NATATION FRA
3 DANJOUX Cédric 1992 0:53:92 1156 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 BORREANI Jonathan 1993 0:55:48 1103 LYON NATATION FRA
5 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 0:56:41 1072 EMS BRON FRA
6 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 0:56:81 1059 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
7 VIAL Antoine 1994 0:56:96 1054 EMS BRON FRA
8 GUDEFIN Thomas 1988 0:57:46 1037 EMS BRON FRA
9 JEANTON Bruno 1989 0:57:66 1031 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
10 VIAUD Baptiste 1994 0:58:10 1016 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
11 GARCIA Fabien 1991 0:58:13 1015 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
12 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 0:58:20 1013 EMS BRON FRA
13 MOTTET Thomas 1995 0:58:37 1008 EMS BRON FRA
14 PIVOTTO Alexandre 1994 0:58:99 988 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
15 SARKISSIAN Pierre-Axel 1994 0:59:20 981 LYON NATATION FRA
16 TOURNOUR Vincent 1995 0:59:70 965 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
17 LEGRAND Alexandre 1994 0:59:87 960 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
18 DURIEU Clement 1996 1:00:10 953 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
19 FERLAY Henry 1996 1:00:34 945 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
20 MAURIN Hugo 1996 1:02:50 879 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
21 GUERIN Florian 1996 1:02:60 876 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
22 DONJON Marvin 1995 1:02:87 868 LYON NATATION FRA
23 BOUCHET Thomas 1995 1:03:00 864 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 0:54:15 1148 EMS BRON FRA
2 DANJOUX Cédric 1992 0:54:35 1141 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
3 RONDOT Constantin 1990 0:55:45 1104 LYON NATATION FRA
4 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 0:55:78 1093 EMS BRON FRA
5 RAFFARD Arthur 1985 0:56:28 1076 LYON NATATION FRA
6 GUDEFIN Thomas 1988 0:56:64 1064 EMS BRON FRA
7 ARNAISE Nicolas 1993 0:57:23 1045 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
8 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 0:57:38 1040 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
9 BORREANI Jonathan 1993 0:57:61 1032 LYON NATATION FRA
10 JEANTON Bruno 1989 0:57:77 1027 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
11 GARCIA Fabien 1991 0:57:93 1022 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
12 VIAUD Baptiste 1994 0:57:97 1021 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
13 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 0:58:06 1018 EMS BRON FRA
14 VIAL Antoine 1994 0:58:25 1012 EMS BRON FRA
15 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 0:58:32 1009 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
16 PIVOTTO Alexandre 1994 0:58:45 1005 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
17 MOTTET Thomas 1995 0:58:69 997 EMS BRON FRA
18 SARKISSIAN Pierre-Axel 1994 0:58:77 995 LYON NATATION FRA
19 ROBERTO Vincent 1992 0:58:80 994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
20 REI Ludovic 1990 0:59:26 979 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
21 LEGRAND Alexandre 1994 0:59:34 977 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
22 GAUMOND Baptiste 1993 0:59:63 968 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
23 BEAUD Romain 1993 0:59:89 959 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
24 DURIEU Clement 1996 1:00:70 934 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
25 GUIRAUD Maxime 1993 1:00:92 927 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
26 BESSON Brice 1994 1:00:92 927 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
27 GILGENMANN Jérémy 1994 1:01:31 915 ASPTT LYON FRA
28 MAGNIN Clément 1992 1:01:38 913 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
29 FERLAY Henry 1996 1:01:46 911 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
30 CURTET Fabien 1993 1:01:67 904 ASPTT LYON FRA
31 TOURNOUR Vincent 1995 1:01:79 901 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
32 MAURIN Hugo 1996 1:01:82 900 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
33 SCHULZ Victor 1993 1:02:04 893 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
34 BOCQUELET David 1993 1:02:23 887 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
35 GUERIN Florian 1996 1:02:35 884 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
36 DONJON Marvin 1995 1:02:59 876 LYON NATATION FRA
37 MAINARD Mathis 1994 1:02:77 871 CN TARARE FRA
38 BOUCHET Thomas 1995 1:03:14 860 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
39 VEUILLET Antonin 1994 1:03:32 855 AC DÉCINES FRA
40 MARUEJOL Florian 1995 1:03:41 852 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
41 DEZAN Romain 1990 1:03:59 847 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
42 WAGNER Stéphane 1995 1:03:66 845 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
43 CLEMENT Timothée 1996 1:03:97 836 LYON NATATION FRA
44 MARCHIO Theo 1995 1:04:42 822 LYON NATATION FRA
45 MOULARD Baptiste 1992 1:04:48 821 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
46 SARRAZIN Louis 1994 1:04:51 820 ASPTT LYON FRA
47 SALHI Mattis 1995 1:04:57 818 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
48 BOUCHET Terri 1996 1:04:68 815 CN TARARE FRA
49 VERNICE Yoann 1995 1:05:02 805 AC DÉCINES FRA
50 PELLET-ROSTAING Arthur 1995 1:05:33 796 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
51 BOUVIGNIES Maixence 1993 1:05:54 790 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
52 CHAZELLE Cyril 1995 1:05:56 790 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
53 STEFANI Leo 1995 1:05:61 788 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
54 DURBEC Alan 1995 1:05:68 786 LYON NATATION FRA
55 NEGRE Tom 1993 1:05:71 785 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
56 LAFOREST Quentin 1996 1:05:78 783 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
57 NICOLAS Hugo 1995 1:05:81 783 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
58 GREGOIRE William 1993 1:05:91 780 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
59 TAILLAS Thibaut 1996 1:06:04 776 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
60 BROUEL Tanguy 1994 1:06:14 773 EMS BRON FRA
61 GAETAN Lucas 1996 1:06:20 772 EMS BRON FRA
62 GREGOIRE Lucas 1995 1:06:56 761 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
63 MURCIA Maxime 1995 1:06:63 759 CN TARARE FRA
64 COLOMB Rémi 1996 1:06:80 755 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
65 HAEN Yan 1996 1:06:87 753 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
66 BERNADAC Clement 1994 1:07:21 743 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
67 POLINE Thibault 1994 1:07:27 742 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
68 MANGEOL Quentin 1996 1:07:46 736 SN OYONNAX FRA
69 VARLET Vivian 1996 1:07:52 735 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
70 GATTEGNO Alexandre 1995 1:07:57 733 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
71 BEN JEDDOU Anis 1995 1:07:61 732 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
72 FERRARI Amaury 1996 1:07:63 732 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
73 VALLIN Jeremie 1996 1:07:74 729 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
74 POULAIN Théo 1995 1:08:54 707 LYON NATATION FRA
75 CELLE Tristan 1995 1:08:66 704 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
76 PICELLI Mattèo 1996 1:09:47 682 LYON NATATION FRA
77 DESTHIEUX Anatole 1996 1:09:88 671 CN TARARE FRA
78 AITALEB Alexis 1996 1:09:94 670 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
79 D'ARMANCOURT Paul 1996 1:10:20 663 LYON NATATION FRA
80 BRUN Pierre-Alexis 1996 1:10:29 661 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
81 CLAPEYRON Maxime 1995 1:10:62 652 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
82 DUFOUR Remi 1996 1:11:58 627 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
83 VILLIE Loic 1996 1:13:69 575 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
84 BUI Jerome 1996 1:14:53 555 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION