Championnat régional d'été (référence nationale) - LYONNAIS

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Du Samedi 26 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CROZIER Valentin 1992 0:30:42 1205 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
2 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 0:32:04 1115 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
3 ARNOUX Jules 1994 0:32:23 1105 LYON NATATION FRA
4 REI Ludovic 1990 0:32:54 1088 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 ZUCHIATTI Sylvain 1989 0:32:64 1083 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
6 THOMAS Mathieu 1990 0:32:66 1082 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 PATOUILLARD Yves 1995 0:32:90 1069 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
8 MESROUA Smail 1987 0:33:50 1037 AC DÉCINES FRA
9 BAKLI Jordan 1993 0:33:55 1034 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
10 THIVOLLE Nicolas 1993 0:34:16 1003 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
11 GILEZAN Victorien 1995 0:34:68 976 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
12 DUONG Donny 1995 0:35:18 951 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
13 VEUILLET Etienne 1991 0:35:27 946 AC DÉCINES FRA
14 ROGGERO Théo 1996 0:35:78 921 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
15 TREFFEL Arnaud 1994 0:35:85 917 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
16 CLAPEYRON Maxime 1995 0:36:00 910 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
17 CHATAIGNER Joris 1996 0:36:28 896 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
18 DUONG Kenny 1992 0:36:29 896 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
19 LUQUE Fabien 1995 0:36:46 887 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
20 BROUEL Tanguy 1994 0:36:47 887 EMS BRON FRA
21 MARCHIO Theo 1995 0:37:28 848 LYON NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CROZIER Valentin 1992 0:30:94 1176 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
2 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 0:32:26 1103 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
3 ZUCHIATTI Sylvain 1989 0:32:41 1095 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
4 THOMAS Mathieu 1990 0:32:61 1084 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 ARNOUX Jules 1994 0:32:62 1084 LYON NATATION FRA
6 REI Ludovic 1990 0:32:68 1081 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 PATOUILLARD Yves 1995 0:32:90 1069 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
8 DUTRIEUX Morgan 1982 0:32:98 1064 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
9 MESROUA Smail 1987 0:33:49 1038 AC DÉCINES FRA
10 THIVOLLE Nicolas 1993 0:34:29 996 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
11 GILEZAN Victorien 1995 0:34:51 985 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
12 BAKLI Jordan 1993 0:34:51 985 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
13 VEUILLET Etienne 1991 0:34:83 968 AC DÉCINES FRA
14 DUONG Donny 1995 0:35:45 937 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
15 DUONG Kenny 1992 0:35:75 922 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
16 CLAPEYRON Maxime 1995 0:36:03 908 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
17 BROUEL Tanguy 1994 0:36:47 887 EMS BRON FRA
18 BONNET David 1991 0:36:48 886 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
19 CHATAIGNER Joris 1996 0:36:52 885 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
20 HONVO William 1994 0:36:64 879 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
21 DEZAN Romain 1990 0:36:80 871 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
22 MARCHIO Theo 1995 0:36:90 866 LYON NATATION FRA
23 ROGGERO Théo 1996 0:36:98 862 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
24 LUQUE Fabien 1995 0:37:07 858 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
25 TREFFEL Arnaud 1994 0:37:13 855 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
26 DAUTRAIX Maxime 1996 0:37:53 836 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
27 BOUCHET Terri 1996 0:37:56 835 CN TARARE FRA
28 BUSSIERE Theo 1995 0:37:68 829 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
29 HAEN Yan 1996 0:38:11 809 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
30 D'ARMANCOURT Paul 1996 0:38:52 790 LYON NATATION FRA
31 FERRARI Amaury 1996 0:39:57 743 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
32 SALHI Mattis 1995 0:39:62 741 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
33 PICELLI Mattèo 1996 0:41:78 648 LYON NATATION FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION