Championnat régional d'été (référence nationale) - LYONNAIS

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Du Samedi 26 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RONDOT Constantin 1990 0:25:69 1235 LYON NATATION FRA
2 DANJOUX Cédric 1992 0:26:37 1193 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
3 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 0:26:93 1159 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
4 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 0:27:19 1143 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
5 WECKX Thomas 1993 0:27:64 1116 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
6 MOURET Fabien 1993 0:27:69 1113 AC DÉCINES FRA
7 GUDEFIN Thomas 1988 0:27:90 1100 EMS BRON FRA
8 CHASSAGNE Constant 1994 0:27:93 1099 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
9 PAYET BERNOUD Loïc 1993 0:28:21 1082 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
10 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 0:28:21 1082 EMS BRON FRA
11 PALAMARA Romain 1993 0:28:36 1073 LYON NATATION FRA
12 JEANTON Bruno 1989 0:28:42 1070 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
13 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 0:28:50 1065 EMS BRON FRA
14 MOTTET Thomas 1995 0:28:83 1046 EMS BRON FRA
15 GUERIN Florian 1996 0:29:13 1029 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
16 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 0:29:36 1016 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
17 PIVOTTO Alexandre 1994 0:29:37 1015 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
18 GARCIA Fabien 1991 0:29:57 1004 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
19 PELLET-ROSTAING Arthur 1995 0:30:24 966 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
20 DUONG Donny 1995 0:30:95 927 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
21 VERNICE Yoann 1995 0:31:06 921 AC DÉCINES FRA
22 SALHI Mattis 1995 0:31:35 905 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
23 FAUJOUR Simon 1995 0:31:52 896 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
24 MARCHIO Theo 1995 0:32:05 868 LYON NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DANJOUX Cédric 1992 0:25:97 1218 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
2 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 0:27:10 1148 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
3 RONDOT Constantin 1990 0:27:15 1145 LYON NATATION FRA
4 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 0:27:35 1133 EMS BRON FRA
5 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 0:27:43 1128 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
6 MOURET Fabien 1993 0:27:62 1117 AC DÉCINES FRA
7 WECKX Thomas 1993 0:27:67 1114 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
8 CHASSAGNE Constant 1994 0:27:96 1097 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
9 PALAMARA Romain 1993 0:28:09 1089 LYON NATATION FRA
10 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 0:28:20 1083 EMS BRON FRA
11 PAYET BERNOUD Loïc 1993 0:28:23 1081 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
12 GUDEFIN Thomas 1988 0:28:30 1077 EMS BRON FRA
13 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 0:28:46 1067 EMS BRON FRA
14 JEANTON Bruno 1989 0:28:55 1062 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
15 GARCIA Fabien 1991 0:28:60 1059 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
16 CROZIER Valentin 1992 0:28:85 1045 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
17 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 0:28:91 1041 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
18 PIVOTTO Alexandre 1994 0:29:02 1035 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
19 MOTTET Thomas 1995 0:29:21 1024 EMS BRON FRA
20 BONNET David 1991 0:29:31 1018 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
21 EL GUERFI Ramzi 1992 0:29:38 1014 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
22 LEGRAND Alexandre 1994 0:29:38 1014 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
23 GUERIN Florian 1996 0:29:57 1004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
24 MAGNIN Clément 1992 0:29:68 997 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
25 CURTET Fabien 1993 0:29:74 994 ASPTT LYON FRA
26 BEAUD Romain 1993 0:29:92 984 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
27 BAKLI Jordan 1993 0:30:10 974 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
28 LEGAT Matthis 1993 0:30:14 972 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
29 THOMAS Baptiste 1991 0:30:34 960 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
30 TOCCO Antoine 1994 0:30:36 959 EMS BRON FRA
31 PELLET-ROSTAING Arthur 1995 0:30:84 933 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
32 FAUJOUR Simon 1995 0:31:40 903 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
33 SALHI Mattis 1995 0:31:41 902 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
34 DUONG Donny 1995 0:31:56 894 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
35 DONJON Pierre 1994 0:31:67 888 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
36 VERNICE Yoann 1995 0:31:82 880 AC DÉCINES FRA
37 MARCHIO Theo 1995 0:31:88 877 LYON NATATION FRA
38 BOUCHET Terri 1996 0:32:05 868 CN TARARE FRA
39 GUIRAUD Maxime 1993 0:32:08 866 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
40 SARRAZIN Louis 1994 0:32:14 863 ASPTT LYON FRA
41 BOUCHET Thomas 1995 0:32:16 862 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
42 CELLE Tristan 1995 0:32:18 861 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
43 LAMBERT Quentin 1993 0:32:26 857 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
44 CLEMENT Timothée 1996 0:32:51 844 LYON NATATION FRA
45 NEGRE Tom 1993 0:32:67 836 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
46 BERNADAC Clement 1994 0:32:67 836 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
47 SUAREZ Rémi 1990 0:33:11 813 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
48 VALLIN Jeremie 1996 0:34:48 745 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
49 DUFOUR Remi 1996 0:35:95 675 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION