Championnats Régionaux Printemps R1

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Samedi 30 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 31 Mars 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia 1999 2:27:20 1081 LYON NATATION FRA
2 GUILLAUME Maeva 1998 2:28:86 1058 AC DÉCINES FRA
3 BROCHET Emilie 2001 2:29:72 1046 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 2:30:25 1039 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 JANIN Juliette 2000 2:30:70 1033 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 ROUMIGUIE Manon 2000 2:31:43 1023 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
7 DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou 2004 2:33:69 993 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
8 ROBERT Marie 2005 2:34:00 989 EMS BRON FRA
9 SABATIER Chloe 1997 2:34:37 984 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
10 BARRAULT Mona 2001 2:34:44 983 SN OYONNAX FRA
11 ZOCCARATO Laura 2002 2:34:48 983 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
12 MARAULT Amandine 2002 2:34:86 978 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
13 LAROUI Lina 2001 2:35:42 970 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
14 SAUZE Romane 2002 2:36:09 962 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
15 VERDIER Anouk 2002 2:36:10 961 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
16 PENZ Celestine 2005 2:36:96 950 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
17 MICHEL Constance 2003 2:37:40 945 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
18 VAISSIERE Irina 2001 2:37:91 938 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
19 FOGNINI Julie 2004 2:38:71 928 SN OYONNAX FRA
20 AUDENAY-GOBIET Emma 2004 2:39:15 922 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
21 COMBE Julie 2003 2:39:30 920 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
22 PHILIPPON Elizabeth 2003 2:40:17 909 EMS BRON FRA
23 GUILLON Noemie 2002 2:40:67 903 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
24 BAHEU Andréane 2000 2:40:70 903 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
25 KHOUANGRA SAVONGSAY Louna 2004 2:40:88 900 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
26 RELAVE Margaux 2002 2:41:61 891 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
27 MONY Alexandra 2003 2:42:03 886 SN OYONNAX FRA
28 TESSIER Elea 2003 2:42:58 879 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
29 TIKOURE Melyssa 2003 2:43:06 873 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
30 DOIN Marie 2004 2:43:86 863 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
31 LOCATELLI Lise 2003 2:44:09 860 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
32 COLLIER Louanne 2004 2:44:66 853 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
33 BRIOTET Marie 2005 2:44:78 852 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
34 MANIJEAN Marion 2001 2:45:86 839 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
35 GRAND Mathilde 2004 2:45:94 838 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
36 PINET Faustine 2005 2:45:94 838 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
37 MANTILERI Lisa 1999 2:46:06 836 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
38 GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva 2003 2:46:20 835 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
39 MAUCORS Noa 2003 2:46:25 834 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
40 PROST-TOURNIER Maé 2002 2:47:39 820 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
41 DESCHAMPS Philomène 2004 2:47:45 820 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
42 TOCCO Claire 1996 2:47:49 819 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
43 MOREL Morgane 2005 2:47:72 816 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
44 MANCA Marlene 2004 2:48:29 809 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
45 MALEVILLE Margot 1999 2:48:90 802 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
46 DELORD Penelope 2002 2:48:98 801 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
47 MAURESA Emilie 2001 2:49:49 795 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
48 MARTINET Zoé 2001 2:49:50 795 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
49 HASLÉ Margaux 2001 2:51:66 770 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
50 LOIRE Mathilde 2000 2:52:84 756 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION