Championnats de Nationale 3 - Sud-Est

Compétition Interrégionale

MONTPELLIER

Du Vendredi 26 Mai 2006 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BENZARTI Aymen 1985 0:30:89 1179 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA
2 RICHARD Arnaud 1985 0:31:34 1154 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA
3 MESROUA Smail 1987 0:31:57 1141 AC DÉCINES FRA
4 MOUZET Guillaume 1984 0:31:70 1134 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
5 VIDAL Julien 1985 0:31:82 1127 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
6 LE DUIGOU Loïc 1982 0:32:03 1116 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
7 GRIVEL Julien 1981 0:32:30 1101 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
8 ARICAT Maxime 1990 0:32:32 1100 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA
9 BREITLER Grégory 1990 0:32:34 1099 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
10 ROBIN Marc 1991 0:32:37 1097 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
11 HUND Norbert 1988 0:32:41 1095 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA
12 DEGRES François 1987 0:32:48 1091 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA
13 BLANCON Guillaume 1989 0:32:49 1091 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA
14 BEAUMONT Gilles 1984 0:32:54 1088 US LE PONTET FRA
15 GRAND Loïc 1988 0:32:58 1086 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
16 BERLIER Jérôme 1984 0:32:66 1082 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
17 BASSIER Vincent 1986 0:32:70 1079 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
18 PUGLIESE Romain 1989 0:32:86 1071 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA
19 CLAPERON Romain 1989 0:32:90 1069 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
20 BERNATH Mathias 1991 0:32:91 1068 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
21 MALGRAT Maxime 1989 0:32:93 1067 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA
22 QUILET Fabrice 1987 0:32:99 1064 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
23 PAVAILLER Sébastien 1989 0:33:03 1062 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
24 GERVASONI Bastien 1991 0:33:30 1048 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
25 FERRARI Geoffrey 1992 0:33:43 1041 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
26 AILLAUD Cédric 1988 0:33:74 1024 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA
27 SAINT POL François-Xavier 1991 0:33:89 1017 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
28 BRETON Benjamin 1992 0:33:92 1015 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
29 REMOND Léo 1986 0:33:93 1015 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
30 MALGRAT Clément 1991 0:33:94 1014 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA
31 BAILLET Joris 1989 0:34:17 1002 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
32 BAUD Morgan 1992 0:34:85 967 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RICHARD Arnaud 1985 0:31:57 1141 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA
2 BENZARTI Aymen 1985 0:31:60 1139 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA
3 QUILET Fabrice 1987 0:32:52 1089 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
4 LE DUIGOU Loïc 1982 0:32:58 1086 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
5 DEGRES François 1987 0:32:62 1084 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA
6 MOUZET Guillaume 1984 0:32:65 1082 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
7 VIDAL Julien 1985 0:32:77 1076 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
8 BEAUMONT Gilles 1984 0:32:90 1069 US LE PONTET FRA
9 ROBIN Marc 1991 0:32:96 1066 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
10 ARICAT Maxime 1990 0:33:05 1061 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA
11 BREITLER Grégory 1990 0:33:06 1060 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
12 MESROUA Smail 1987 0:33:09 1059 AC DÉCINES FRA
13 BERNATH Mathias 1991 0:33:15 1055 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
14 BERLIER Jérôme 1984 0:33:23 1051 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
15 GRIVEL Julien 1981 0:33:24 1051 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
16 VANBAELINGHEM Cédric 1980 0:33:27 1049 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA
17 HUND Norbert 1988 0:33:39 1043 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA
18 GAT Loïc 1984 0:33:39 1043 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
19 BLANCON Guillaume 1989 0:33:54 1035 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA
20 PUGLIESE Romain 1989 0:33:55 1034 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA
21 GRAND Loïc 1988 0:33:60 1032 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
22 CLAPERON Romain 1989 0:33:62 1031 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
23 REMOND Léo 1986 0:33:78 1022 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
24 MALGRAT Maxime 1989 0:33:79 1022 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA
25 WACKER Didier 1965 0:33:89 1017 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
26 ROBERT Baptiste 1984 0:33:91 1016 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
27 PAVAILLER Sébastien 1989 0:33:92 1015 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
28 BASSIER Vincent 1986 0:33:95 1014 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
29 AILLAUD Cédric 1988 0:34:04 1009 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA
30 SAINT POL François-Xavier 1991 0:34:14 1004 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
31 BAILLET Joris 1989 0:34:21 1000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
32 MILLION Bastien 1990 0:34:23 999 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
33 LUCAS Florian 1988 0:34:27 997 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
34 LALHEVE Vincent 1990 0:34:30 995 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
35 GRINAND Florian 1987 0:34:31 995 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA
36 BRETON Benjamin 1992 0:34:33 994 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
37 FERRARI Geoffrey 1992 0:34:35 993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
38 PATTE Christopher 1990 0:34:36 992 CN MENTON FRA
39 BOSIO Anthony 1990 0:34:47 987 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA
40 MALGRAT Clément 1991 0:34:51 985 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA
41 BAUD Morgan 1992 0:34:52 984 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
42 DELVAEL Ludovic 1990 0:34:52 984 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
43 SIREROL Ludovic 1988 0:34:52 984 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
44 GERVASONI Bastien 1991 0:34:57 982 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
45 JOSEPH Pierrick 1990 0:34:57 982 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
46 VALLVERDU Nassim 1989 0:34:59 981 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA
47 CHANOVE Louis 1990 0:34:68 976 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA
48 FIGUERAS Théo 1991 0:34:70 975 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA
49 LEMARCHAND Baptiste 1989 0:34:72 974 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
50 HERLEMONT Basile 1987 0:34:80 970 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
51 MAZET Clément 1990 0:34:83 968 CN CARCASSONNE FRA
52 MIRY Guillaume 1988 0:34:85 967 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
53 GACHAR Mickael 1990 0:34:90 965 CN CANNES FRA
54 RANCIER Sébastien 1979 0:34:92 964 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
55 MORA Karim 1990 0:34:93 963 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
56 FILIPPIG Florian 1991 0:34:95 962 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
57 GARCIA Gabriel 1992 0:35:05 957 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
58 CLOQUELL Yannick 1990 0:35:08 956 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
59 SCHRICKE Mathieu 1989 0:35:18 951 CN MOIRANS FRA
60 REI Ludovic 1990 0:35:35 942 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
61 GUICHERD Grégoire 1979 0:35:40 940 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
62 MICHELESI Charles 1991 0:35:43 938 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
63 MAZUY Quentin 1992 0:35:46 937 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
64 RICO Mathieu 1989 0:35:48 936 CN TRICASTIN FRA
65 NAUD William 1991 0:35:50 935 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
66 DELLA ROSA Thibault 1992 0:35:68 926 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA
67 LOY Virgil 1992 0:35:71 924 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA
68 HAMACHE Victor 1991 0:35:74 923 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
69 BLOYON Aurélien 1992 0:35:82 919 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
70 JACQUET Thomas 1990 0:35:83 918 CN LES ABRETS FRA
71 BIANCOLLI Xavier 1991 0:35:84 918 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA
72 PELAQUIE Frédéric 1992 0:35:85 917 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA
73 FOREST Antoine 1991 0:36:42 889 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
74 JOURDAN Fabrice 1991 0:36:53 884 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
75 LAGNEL Alexis 1991 0:36:60 881 CN AVIGNON FRA
76 ACKERMANN Edouard 1992 0:36:63 879 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
77 BACCHI Ludovic 1992 0:36:68 877 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
78 MASANET Quentin 1992 0:36:69 876 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
79 COLOMBO Julien 1991 0:36:71 875 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
80 GARCIA Ludovic 1992 0:36:78 872 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA
81 COUDERT Jean-Baptiste 1992 0:36:80 871 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
82 CAMUS Rémi 1992 0:36:88 867 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
83 VILET Quentin 1992 0:36:92 865 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
84 GAGNEUX Thomas 1991 0:36:94 864 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
85 GAMBINO Thomas 1992 0:36:95 864 CN ANTIBES FRA
86 PLUCHE Antoine 1991 0:37:02 860 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA
87 VIODE Thomas 1992 0:37:09 857 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
88 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 0:37:16 854 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
89 POLISCIANO Gérard 1992 0:37:20 852 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA
90 ROLLAND Arnaud 1992 0:37:27 849 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
91 CEAUSU Dimitri 1992 0:37:40 842 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA
92 BOUSQUET Cyril 1992 0:37:47 839 AC TRÈBES FRA
93 DUONG Kenny 1992 0:37:48 839 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
94 DELLA ROSA Benoît 1992 0:37:62 832 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA
95 GUILLAUMOND Jérôme 1991 0:37:62 832 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
96 LY Pierre 1992 0:37:73 827 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
97 BEHRI Rémy 1992 0:37:98 815 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
98 CHIDLOVSKII Igor 1992 0:39:02 767 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION