1er Meeting Jeunes de Lyon Natation

Compétition Départementale

LYON

Du Samedi 31 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 STAGNI Alexis 2001 1:14:06 804 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
2 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 1:16:29 749 LYON NATATION FRA
3 GRANGE Titouan 2001 1:16:57 743 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
4 HUGUES Karl 2001 1:16:62 741 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
5 MARION Emilien 2001 1:17:96 710 AC DÉCINES FRA
6 BOULARD Thibaut 2001 1:19:07 684 EMS BRON FRA
7 HANI Ryad 2001 1:19:54 674 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
8 BENALI Naim 2002 1:20:24 658 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
9 COLOMAR Kyllian 2003 1:25:77 540 SN VERSAILLES FRA
10 MONCET Xisco 2003 1:26:53 525 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
11 LEPRETRE Clément 2003 1:28:68 483 EMS BRON FRA
12 NUSSBAUMER Héloïs 2003 1:31:44 431 LYON NATATION FRA
13 GRIFFOULIERES Hugo 2003 1:31:90 423 EMS BRON FRA
14 PEREIRA Mathis 2004 1:34:16 383 SN VERSAILLES FRA
15 MACAIRE Joanin 2004 1:34:37 380 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
16 VANDEVELDE Thomas 2004 1:39:57 296 SN VERSAILLES FRA
17 RAJOELISOLO Mihatia 2005 1:43:53 240 EMS BRON FRA
18 THEVENET Maxence 2005 1:48:81 174 LYON NATATION FRA
19 TALLARON Matéo 2005 1:59:32 74 LYON NATATION FRA
20 CHERGUI Ilian 2005 2:07:36 26 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
21 RHAZI Rayan 2005 2:20:38 1 MAROC MAR

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GRUART Leo 2002 1:20:38 655 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
2 MACAIRE Tristan 2001 1:21:88 622 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
3 MALON Bastien 2002 1:22:86 601 LYON NATATION FRA
4 JARLOT Damien 2001 1:24:02 576 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
5 TURKI Jessim 2001 1:24:42 568 EMS BRON FRA
6 GALLONE Eliott 2002 1:25:67 542 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
7 ABOSSOLO FOH Luann 2001 1:25:81 539 AC DÉCINES FRA
8 GUIMET Jeremie 2001 1:28:35 489 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GRANGE Titouan 2001 1:16:81 737 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
2 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 1:17:74 715 LYON NATATION FRA
3 MARION Emilien 2001 1:17:84 713 AC DÉCINES FRA
4 STAGNI Alexis 2001 1:18:80 691 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
5 BOULARD Thibaut 2001 1:19:26 680 EMS BRON FRA
6 HANI Ryad 2001 1:19:28 680 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 HUGUES Karl 2001 1:20:16 660 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
8 BENALI Naim 2002 1:20:53 651 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
9 GRUART Leo 2002 1:21:86 622 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
10 MACAIRE Tristan 2001 1:22:75 603 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
11 MALON Bastien 2002 1:23:28 592 LYON NATATION FRA
12 TURKI Jessim 2001 1:24:92 557 EMS BRON FRA
13 GUIMET Jeremie 2001 1:24:96 556 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
14 JARLOT Damien 2001 1:25:63 543 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
15 GALLONE Eliott 2002 1:25:92 537 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
16 COLOMAR Kyllian 2003 1:26:51 525 SN VERSAILLES FRA
17 ABOSSOLO FOH Luann 2001 1:26:91 517 AC DÉCINES FRA
18 DELAY Victor 2001 1:27:55 504 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
19 PELLARIN Vincent 2001 1:27:55 504 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
20 ALBAREDE Leo 2002 1:27:70 501 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
21 MILLET Antoine 2002 1:28:13 493 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
22 ALVES TORRES Paul 2003 1:30:44 449 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
23 SEYE Romain 2001 1:30:56 447 LYON NATATION FRA
24 FOURNIER Baptiste 2002 1:30:68 445 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
25 NONY Lucas 2001 1:31:06 438 CN TARARE FRA
26 MONCET Xisco 2003 1:32:00 421 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
27 LEPRETRE Clément 2003 1:32:62 410 EMS BRON FRA
28 PEREIRA Mathis 2004 1:32:70 409 SN VERSAILLES FRA
29 PILON Adrien 2002 1:34:17 383 LYON NATATION FRA
30 NUSSBAUMER Héloïs 2003 1:34:58 376 LYON NATATION FRA
31 GRIFFOULIERES Hugo 2003 1:34:64 375 EMS BRON FRA
32 MACAIRE Joanin 2004 1:34:89 371 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
33 LOURENÇO Baptiste 2002 1:35:02 369 LYON NATATION FRA
34 ZAAKOUR Imrane 2001 1:35:07 368 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
35 DEQUINCEY Simon 2002 1:36:00 352 AC DÉCINES FRA
36 VANDEVELDE Thomas 2004 1:37:17 333 SN VERSAILLES FRA
37 PEREZ Aubin 2002 1:37:91 322 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
38 CHARMET Mathis 2002 1:41:10 274 CN TARARE FRA
39 DUCHATEAU Victor 2002 1:41:71 265 LYON NATATION FRA
40 BRUNET Robin 2002 1:41:97 261 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
41 ATTOUT Ryles Arab 2003 1:43:06 246 LYON NATATION FRA
42 VON PLAUEN Callixte 2003 1:43:50 240 CASCOL NATATION FRA
43 DUMITRU Léo 2002 1:43:81 236 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
44 GARREAU Enzo 2004 1:44:36 229 LYON NATATION FRA
45 RAJOELISOLO Mihatia 2005 1:44:53 226 EMS BRON FRA
46 GAGNEUX Tristan 2003 1:44:78 223 LYON NATATION FRA
47 VALETTE Hugo 2004 1:45:56 213 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
48 SOUKIASSIAN Alexis 2003 1:45:56 213 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
49 BENTATA Fahim 2002 1:46:87 197 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
50 CAMUS Yann 2004 1:47:33 191 LYON NATATION FRA
51 THEVENET Maxence 2005 1:48:13 182 LYON NATATION FRA
52 DESMURS Johannes 2004 1:49:03 171 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
53 JACOMELLI Tom 2004 1:51:18 148 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
54 AYARI Kassim 2004 1:55:35 107 EMS BRON FRA
55 DOCLOT Nathan 2003 1:57:50 88 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
56 TALLARON Matéo 2005 1:57:70 87 LYON NATATION FRA
57 LEMESLE Titouan 2003 1:58:16 83 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
58 CROS Simon 2003 1:58:27 82 LYON NATATION FRA
59 ZEMMOUR David 2004 1:58:78 78 LYON NATATION FRA
60 KEDIDA Zacharya 2004 2:01:42 59 CN TARARE FRA
61 GAUTIER Elie 2004 2:01:87 56 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
62 DONCIEUX Valentin 2004 2:02:25 54 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
63 LEGER Samuel 2003 2:05:73 34 LYON NATATION FRA
64 MIERMONT Matthieu 2004 2:10:92 12 LYON NATATION FRA
65 CHERGUI Ilian 2005 2:17:15 1 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
66 RHAZI Rayan 2005 2:22:11 1 MAROC MAR
RILLIEUX NATATION