Championnats de France - Minimes

Compétition Nationale

MENNECY

Du Mardi 20 Juillet 2004 au Jeudi 22 Juillet 2004

Bassin de 50m

1500 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SACCHERI Clément 1989 16:42:93 740 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 JAOUEN Benoît 1989 16:48:05 730 CN BREST FRA
3 FOURNIER Aurélien 1989 16:54:02 719 SN VERSAILLES FRA
4 LUIS Vincent 1989 17:01:09 706 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
5 BARGUIL Frédéric 1989 17:06:45 697 STADE DE VANVES FRA
6 CANTRELLE Gilles 1990 17:07:36 695 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
7 DILLMANN Kevin 1989 17:14:93 682 MULHOUSE ON FRA
8 MATIGNON Mathieu 1990 17:18:21 677 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA
9 FAVOT Maxime 1989 17:23:55 668 US TALENCE FRA
10 GANNIER Jean 1989 17:27:55 661 CN ANTIBES FRA
11 APARICIO Jesse-Peter 1989 17:33:78 651 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
12 SHAW Raoul A. 1990 17:34:32 651 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA
13 NOEL Florent 1989 17:35:99 648 TROYES ON FRA
14 DEBLIECK Gauthier 1989 17:37:95 645 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
15 MALOSSANE Bastien 1989 17:38:68 644 SO MILLAU N FRA
16 ANDRADE Hugo 1990 17:39:31 643 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
17 GUTNECHT Gilles 1989 17:40:63 641 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
18 BOUCHAND Antoine 1989 17:41:63 639 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
19 SEGALINI Eric 1990 17:42:45 638 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
20 CHEVALIER Hugo 1990 17:42:61 638 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
21 ROZEC Goulven 1990 17:44:30 635 CN BREST FRA
22 PARRA Thomas 1989 17:44:96 634 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
23 RIEU Dorian 1990 17:45:01 634 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
24 GUILLAMIN Anthony 1989 17:46:55 632 CN DOLE & REG FRA
25 ALLARD Matthieu 1989 17:49:16 628 SPN POITIERS FRA
26 MALEK Xavier 1990 17:53:47 622 SN VERSAILLES FRA
27 LAGADEC Jean-Romain 1989 17:57:32 616 CN BREST FRA
28 KIELWASSER Louis 1990 17:59:25 613 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
29 LOUEDEC Romain 1989 17:59:94 612 CN GUINGAMP FRA
30 DEBAST Benoît 1989 18:00:27 612 CN POSSESSION FRA
31 FAUBERT Jérémy 1989 18:03:28 608 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
32 CRUCIANI Emilien 1989 18:04:26 606 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
33 GAULUPEAU Antoine 1989 18:06:15 604 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
34 COELHO Nelson 1989 18:06:27 603 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
35 OBOZIL David 1989 18:09:52 599 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
36 LEGER Matthieu 1990 18:15:86 590 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
37 DA COSTA Melvin 1990 18:22:57 581 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
38 FOUQUE Jérémy 1990 18:25:19 578 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
39 MATUR Mallory 1990 18:29:92 572 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
40 KUMPS Romain 1989 18:36:13 564 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
41 POIROT Marc 1989 18:42:29 556 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION