Meeting du Beaujolais

Compétition Départementale

BELLEVILLE

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2022

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VANDERSCHRICK Stephan 2000 1:04:40 986 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 HOLM Nils 2006 1:05:85 948 LYON NATATION FRA
3 RIKKERT Thijmen 2006 1:08:51 880 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 DOMINGEON Romeo 2008 1:09:01 868 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 FONFERRIER Mathias 2005 1:09:53 855 LYON NATATION FRA
6 LAROCHE ANDRO VELOSO Léo 2006 1:10:34 835 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
7 GONZALES-PEREZ Rodrigo 2007 1:12:07 793 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 WEYLAND Philippe 2007 1:12:52 783 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
9 DE BOISSESON Raphaël 2007 1:12:87 775 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
10 DUSEMON Paul 2007 1:13:36 763 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
11 HANGARD-DECLERCK Cesar 2006 1:13:57 758 LYON NATATION FRA
12 WARCHOL Léopaul 2008 1:13:65 756 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
13 ROLANDO Enio 2008 1:13:68 756 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
14 NICOULLAUD Titouan 2006 1:13:81 753 LYON NATATION FRA
15 ELETUFE Cyprien 2007 1:14:20 744 SC THIONVILLE FRA
16 JACQUEMET Alexis 2007 1:14:91 728 AS CALUIRE FRA
17 ORTIZ-BOGDANOV Pablo 2008 1:15:52 714 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
18 MINISINI Timéo 2008 1:15:62 712 SC THIONVILLE FRA
19 MARMION Vittorio 2007 1:15:72 709 LYON NATATION FRA
20 ANCIAN Paul 2008 1:16:75 686 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
21 GRUNDHEBER Maxence 2008 1:17:18 677 SC THIONVILLE FRA
22 BIEZ Antonin 2008 1:17:30 674 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
23 BULA Nathan 2008 1:17:50 670 SC THIONVILLE FRA
24 TALIDEC Joshua 2007 1:17:56 669 LYON NATATION FRA
25 LEVY-ARNAUD Amaury 2009 1:17:64 667 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
26 LACAZEDIEU Ivan 2008 1:18:26 653 EMS BRON FRA
27 BENABED Ryad 2008 1:18:35 652 LYON NATATION FRA
28 FURBACHER Alexandre 2006 1:18:40 650 FRA
29 PANTIN Ilia 2006 1:18:49 649 LYON NATATION FRA
30 LLABJANI Dilian 2009 1:18:54 647 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
31 BOYER-VOLTOLINI Basile 2005 1:18:83 641 FRA
32 BONVALET-YOUNES Pierrot 2008 1:19:18 634 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
33 LAURENT Karl 2008 1:20:18 613 EMS BRON FRA
34 KRIES Leo 2008 1:20:25 611 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
35 DELANGLE COUMENGES Evode 2008 1:20:42 608 CN TARARE FRA
36 SUBIGER Ronan 2008 1:21:08 594 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
37 ABBACI Djessim 2008 1:21:51 585 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
38 BOULET-CAMESCASSE Maxime 2009 1:21:80 580 LYON NATATION FRA
39 FEIN Gautier 2008 1:22:29 570 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
40 REBIHI Iyad 2009 1:22:31 569 LYON NATATION FRA
41 DJOULAIT Raphael 2008 1:22:57 564 LYON NATATION FRA
42 GUENNOUNI Kilyan 2008 1:22:82 559 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
43 CADIC Marin 2008 1:23:09 554 LYON NATATION FRA
44 BERNARDOT-MAGNAN Charlie 2009 1:23:93 537 LYON NATATION FRA
45 DEVERS Kheo 2006 1:24:01 536 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
46 JANY Quentin 2010 1:24:52 526 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
47 CROUZET Anthony 2009 1:24:88 519 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
48 DONDELINGER Gregory 2011 1:26:11 496 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
49 KEANE Niels 2010 1:26:41 490 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
50 NESME Clement 2009 1:26:78 483 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
51 GUILLOT Thomas 2007 1:26:94 480 LYON NATATION FRA
52 GIROUD Timeo 2010 1:27:49 470 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
53 RONGIER Eliott 2007 1:27:89 463 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
54 MIHU Dorian 2011 1:29:44 435 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
55 DUSSARDIER Audrick 2010 1:29:49 434 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
56 ARNAUD Paul 2006 1:29:56 433 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
57 AKTAS Kenan 2010 1:32:25 387 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
58 BENSALEM Massyl 2010 1:32:51 383 LYON NATATION FRA
59 LECUE Dorian 2010 1:33:88 361 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
60 EUDES Marceau 2008 1:34:13 357 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
61 PILLON Lucas 2007 1:34:16 356 AS CALUIRE FRA
62 DAHMANI Majdi 2012 1:37:12 311 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
63 ARRICOT Thomas 2010 1:37:29 308 CN TARARE FRA
64 PIVET Nathan 2010 1:41:48 249 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
65 COLSON Benjamin 2010 1:50:66 142 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
66 CHAOUA Shaine 2012 2:00:28 62 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
67 PILLON Elias 2010 2:06:05 30 AS CALUIRE FRA
68 RUET Eden 2012 2:12:09 8 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
69 HATHROUBI Dayssan 2012 2:17:38 1 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION