Championnat régional d'été (référence nationale) - LYONNAIS

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Du Samedi 26 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRUN Nicolas 1993 2:12:40 1149 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
2 WECKX Thomas 1993 2:15:93 1098 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
3 BUNOD Quentin 1992 2:19:44 1048 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 PAYET BERNOUD Loïc 1993 2:22:06 1011 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
5 RICHER Pierre 1994 2:25:57 963 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
6 POMMEREAU Thibaut 1991 2:26:76 947 AC DÉCINES FRA
7 GUEGAN Janik 1996 2:28:08 929 LYON NATATION FRA
8 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 2:28:27 927 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
9 EL GUERFI Ramzi 1992 2:28:46 924 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
10 GAUMOND Baptiste 1993 2:30:01 904 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
11 SCHULZ Victor 1993 2:30:56 897 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
12 LESNE Benoît 1992 2:31:35 886 ASPTT LYON FRA
13 MAURIN Hugo 1996 2:31:60 883 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
14 BOCQUELET David 1993 2:33:32 861 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
15 DURIEU Clement 1996 2:34:06 852 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
16 SALHI Mattis 1995 2:36:97 815 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
17 NICOLAS Hugo 1995 2:45:41 713 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
18 FERNANDEZ RAMDANE Jimmy 1995 2:49:63 665 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 WECKX Thomas 1993 2:14:84 1114 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
2 BRUN Nicolas 1993 2:21:33 1021 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
3 BUNOD Quentin 1992 2:22:87 1000 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 PAYET BERNOUD Loïc 1993 2:23:48 992 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
5 RICHER Pierre 1994 2:24:39 979 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
6 GUEGAN Janik 1996 2:26:38 952 LYON NATATION FRA
7 EL GUERFI Ramzi 1992 2:26:79 947 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
8 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 2:26:84 946 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
9 GAUMOND Baptiste 1993 2:29:29 913 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
10 POMMEREAU Thibaut 1991 2:29:87 906 AC DÉCINES FRA
11 ARNAISE Nicolas 1993 2:31:72 882 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
12 MAURIN Hugo 1996 2:32:90 866 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
13 LESNE Benoît 1992 2:32:98 865 ASPTT LYON FRA
14 BOCQUELET David 1993 2:33:85 854 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
15 DURIEU Clement 1996 2:34:60 845 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
16 SCHULZ Victor 1993 2:34:78 843 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
17 SALHI Mattis 1995 2:38:01 802 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
18 GREGOIRE William 1993 2:43:64 734 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
19 NICOLAS Hugo 1995 2:44:00 730 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
20 FERNANDEZ RAMDANE Jimmy 1995 2:48:43 679 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION