Compétition Départementale
BELLEVILLE
Du Samedi 10 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 11 Mai 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | 0:57:39 | 1039 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | 0:58:37 | 1008 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | 0:58:58 | 1001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | FERRI Guillaume | 1997 | 0:59:03 | 987 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | 0:59:03 | 987 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
6 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | 1:00:77 | 932 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
7 | PERRACHON Lucas | 1994 | 1:01:06 | 923 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | FLACHARD Paul | 2000 | 1:02:21 | 888 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | PAILLOUX Olivier | 1980 | 1:02:37 | 883 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
10 | PIQUERET Joachim | 1998 | 1:03:21 | 858 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | PUCCINI Bastien | 1999 | 1:03:47 | 850 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
12 | TRAN Guillaume | 1997 | 1:03:69 | 844 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CERONI Lucas | 1997 | 1:03:78 | 841 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | AUGER Adrien | 1997 | 1:05:03 | 805 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
15 | ANTE Melvin | 1998 | 1:05:11 | 803 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | KEROMNES Pierrick | 1998 | 1:05:66 | 787 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
17 | COLLONGE Gregory | 2000 | 1:05:67 | 787 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | BAUBET Bastien | 2000 | 1:05:70 | 786 | SAUVETEURS GIVORS | FRA | ||
19 | BUMSEL Victor | 2000 | 1:05:79 | 783 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
20 | COUDURIER Vincent | 1999 | 1:05:88 | 781 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
21 | DELVALLEE Adrien | 1998 | 1:05:92 | 779 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
22 | RACHEDI Arno | 2001 | 1:06:66 | 759 | SAUVETEURS GIVORS | FRA | ||
23 | COURBIER Thomas | 2000 | 1:06:75 | 756 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
24 | BENTZ Olivier | 1967 | 1:06:75 | 756 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
25 | MONCET Paul | 2000 | 1:07:35 | 739 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
26 | FAVROT Romain | 2002 | 1:07:62 | 732 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
27 | BUI Jerome | 1996 | 1:07:98 | 722 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BERNARD Noé | 2000 | 1:10:84 | 646 | SAUVETEURS GIVORS | FRA | ||
29 | BENTZ Maxime | 2000 | 1:11:10 | 640 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
30 | SALAH Bilel | 2001 | 1:11:50 | 630 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
31 | TURKI Jessim | 2001 | 1:12:24 | 611 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
32 | EMERY Julien | 1982 | 1:12:69 | 600 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
33 | KELLER Gwendal | 2003 | 1:13:69 | 575 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
34 | PRONGUE Antoine | 1999 | 1:15:00 | 544 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
35 | DESCOMBES Cédric | 2000 | 1:15:40 | 534 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
36 | NONY Lucas | 2001 | 1:15:47 | 533 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
37 | GUILLAUME Alexis | 2000 | 1:15:66 | 528 | ES THAON | FRA | ||
38 | ARNOULD Louis | 2001 | 1:18:97 | 454 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | PATAY Jules | 2003 | 1:19:44 | 444 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
40 | CONDEMINE Loic | 1975 | 1:19:78 | 437 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
41 | SNEEDEN Scott-Alexander | 2002 | 1:20:27 | 426 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
42 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | 1:21:15 | 408 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | ||
43 | MONCET Xisco | 2003 | 1:22:03 | 390 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
44 | GEORGEON Corentin | 2003 | 1:26:30 | 309 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | ||
45 | JUHANS Valentin | 2003 | 1:27:49 | 289 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
46 | GUERRIER Clément | 2002 | 1:27:49 | 289 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
47 | JUHANS Romain | 2001 | 1:28:61 | 270 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
48 | VAN DAELE Johan | 2003 | 1:28:79 | 267 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | COURBOT Charles | 2005 | 1:29:67 | 252 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
50 | ABOUELLEIL SAYED Ahmed | 2002 | 1:31:44 | 225 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
51 | LEPRETRE Clément | 2003 | 1:33:46 | 195 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
52 | AYARI Kassim | 2004 | 1:37:67 | 140 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
53 | RINGUE Nicolas | 2003 | 1:42:23 | 91 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
54 | LEMESLE Titouan | 2003 | 1:45:32 | 63 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
55 | STEIB Maxime | 2003 | 1:59:81 | 1 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
56 | CADOT Jean-Hubert | 1953 | 2:06:36 | 1 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |