Compétition Régionale
LYON
Du Samedi 17 Janvier 2015 au Dimanche 18 Janvier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | 4:13:57 | 1129 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | 4:13:70 | 1128 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
3 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | 4:26:11 | 1025 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GAUTHIER Baptiste | 1995 | 4:29:60 | 997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MOURIER Jocelyn | 1993 | 4:33:43 | 967 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
6 | GARABEDIAN Alexandre | 1994 | 4:35:35 | 952 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | 4:35:73 | 949 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
8 | RUBIO Florian | 1997 | 4:36:51 | 943 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | 4:37:51 | 935 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
10 | VACHEY Antoine | 1999 | 4:39:23 | 922 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | FAVROT Thibault | 2000 | 4:39:23 | 922 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | NERI Damien | 1993 | 4:43:16 | 892 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DARLET Lucas | 2000 | 4:43:59 | 889 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
14 | ABBADI Nacim | 2001 | 4:44:18 | 884 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | PINARD Clément | 2000 | 4:44:78 | 880 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BELGASMI Chiheb | 1997 | 4:45:98 | 871 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco | 1996 | 4:47:19 | 862 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | COLLONGE Gregory | 2000 | 4:47:44 | 860 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
19 | MAUPETIT Romain | 1999 | 4:49:16 | 847 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
20 | LASNE Jeremy | 2001 | 4:49:54 | 845 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
21 | GEORGET Alexis | 2000 | 4:50:34 | 839 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GIRAUD Corentin | 1999 | 4:51:26 | 832 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
23 | CADENE Damien | 1996 | 4:52:27 | 825 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LAVAL Nathan | 2001 | 4:52:59 | 822 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | 4:54:39 | 809 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
26 | KHADER Ismael | 1999 | 4:56:50 | 794 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
27 | PETIT Florent | 1999 | 4:57:16 | 790 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
28 | FLACHARD Paul | 2000 | 4:59:38 | 774 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
29 | SALHI Mattis | 1995 | 5:01:18 | 761 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | 5:01:31 | 761 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
31 | RAMPON Louis | 1997 | 5:01:91 | 756 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | 5:02:62 | 751 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
33 | EXPOSITO Lorenzo | 2000 | 5:03:00 | 749 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | 5:05:61 | 731 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | REYMOND Alexis | 2000 | 5:08:56 | 711 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
36 | BERNET Antoine | 2001 | 5:18:72 | 644 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | HANI Ryad | 2001 | 5:22:63 | 619 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |