Compétition Régionale
LYON
Du Samedi 17 Janvier 2015 au Dimanche 18 Janvier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | 0:58:40 | 1172 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | 0:58:91 | 1157 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | TAILLAS Thibaut | 1996 | 1:01:47 | 1082 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | 1:01:97 | 1068 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | VIAL Antoine | 1994 | 1:02:16 | 1063 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
6 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | 1:02:64 | 1049 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | QUENETTE Alexandre | 1998 | 1:03:25 | 1032 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | 1:03:79 | 1017 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
9 | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | 1:04:16 | 1007 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | 1:04:22 | 1005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
11 | CAILLET Charly | 1994 | 1:05:66 | 966 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | 1:05:82 | 961 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
13 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | 1:06:00 | 956 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
14 | ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas | 1998 | 1:06:07 | 954 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
15 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | 1:06:21 | 951 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
16 | MOTTET Thomas | 1995 | 1:06:80 | 935 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
17 | LEGRAND Alexandre | 1994 | 1:07:45 | 918 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
18 | BOCHATON Florian | 1997 | 1:07:50 | 916 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LAROCHE Jordan | 1996 | 1:07:75 | 910 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | 1:07:80 | 908 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
21 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | 1:08:47 | 891 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | NERI Damien | 1993 | 1:08:71 | 885 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LHOSTE Maxime | 1998 | 1:08:81 | 882 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | GUINOT Julien | 1999 | 1:09:00 | 877 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | GINEYS Nicolas | 2000 | 1:09:19 | 872 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GEFFROY Florian | 1992 | 1:09:86 | 855 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | EXPOSITO Lorenzo | 2000 | 1:10:59 | 837 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CADENE Damien | 1996 | 1:11:55 | 813 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | MOURIER Jocelyn | 1993 | 1:11:69 | 809 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
30 | GARABEDIAN Alexandre | 1994 | 1:12:07 | 800 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | ANDRAS Leo | 1998 | 1:12:21 | 796 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | KHADER Ismael | 1999 | 1:12:67 | 785 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
33 | BISSUEL Martin | 1998 | 1:13:25 | 771 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | COURBIER Thomas | 2000 | 1:18:71 | 645 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |