Compétition Départementale
VAISE
Du Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 17 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | 2:05:80 | 1154 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | 2:05:80 | 1154 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ALTINI Lorenzo | 2004 | 2:08:26 | 1120 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | ALTINI Lorenzo | 2004 | 2:08:26 | 1120 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | BEJAN Federico | 2004 | 2:12:84 | 1056 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | BEJAN Federico | 2004 | 2:12:84 | 1056 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | 2:13:81 | 1043 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | 2:13:81 | 1043 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | STAGNI Alexis | 2001 | 2:15:49 | 1021 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | STAGNI Alexis | 2001 | 2:15:49 | 1021 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GONDA Isaac | 2007 | 2:20:11 | 960 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | SABBA Gabriele | 2005 | 2:20:11 | 960 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | CELLA Tom | 2003 | 2:24:53 | 903 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
14 | CELLA Tom | 2003 | 2:24:53 | 903 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
15 | LEGAT Gaspard | 2003 | 2:26:03 | 884 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
16 | LEGAT Gaspard | 2003 | 2:26:03 | 884 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
17 | PUSTERLA Marco | 2004 | 2:26:86 | 874 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | PUSTERLA Marco | 2004 | 2:26:86 | 874 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | MOULIN Lubin | 2005 | 2:27:62 | 865 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
20 | MOULIN Lubin | 2005 | 2:27:62 | 865 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
21 | FONFERRIER Mathias | 2005 | 2:31:42 | 819 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | FONFERRIER Mathias | 2005 | 2:31:42 | 819 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | COUBLE Enoha | 2005 | 2:31:95 | 812 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | COUBLE Enoha | 2005 | 2:31:95 | 812 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | TEITER Enzo | 2004 | 2:33:05 | 799 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
26 | GROMADA Jules | 2002 | 2:33:05 | 799 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
27 | TEITER Enzo | 2004 | 2:33:05 | 799 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
28 | GROMADA Jules | 2002 | 2:33:05 | 799 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
29 | TOMUSIAK Paul | 2004 | 2:36:50 | 759 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
30 | TOMUSIAK Paul | 2004 | 2:36:50 | 759 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
31 | KEZIME Rayan | 2005 | 2:41:47 | 703 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | KEZIME Rayan | 2005 | 2:41:47 | 703 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |