Compétition Départementale
VAISE
Du Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 17 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | 2:05:22 | 1182 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
2 | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | 2:05:22 | 1182 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
3 | BEI Steve | 1988 | 2:08:58 | 1133 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
4 | BEI Steve | 1988 | 2:08:58 | 1133 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
5 | FRANCAVILLA Massimo | 2004 | 2:08:82 | 1129 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | FRANCAVILLA Massimo | 2004 | 2:08:82 | 1129 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | 2:08:83 | 1129 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | 2:08:83 | 1129 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | AUDANO Flavio | 2002 | 2:09:94 | 1113 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | AUDANO Flavio | 2002 | 2:09:94 | 1113 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | 2:12:01 | 1083 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
12 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | 2:12:01 | 1083 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
13 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | 2:12:32 | 1079 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | 2:12:32 | 1079 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
15 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 2:12:51 | 1076 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 2:12:51 | 1076 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
17 | GHIDONI Samuele | 2004 | 2:13:98 | 1056 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | GHIDONI Samuele | 2004 | 2:13:98 | 1056 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | MORMINA Angelo | 2004 | 2:19:55 | 979 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
20 | MORMINA Angelo | 2004 | 2:19:55 | 979 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
21 | PIREDDA Michael | 2003 | 2:20:56 | 965 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | PIREDDA Michael | 2003 | 2:20:56 | 965 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | KUHNEN Zoe | 2008 | 2:21:43 | 953 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | D'INCA Luca | 2004 | 2:21:43 | 953 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | BEJAN Federico | 2004 | 2:24:02 | 919 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | BEJAN Federico | 2004 | 2:24:02 | 919 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | ROBLIN Nathan | 2005 | 2:27:85 | 869 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
28 | ROBLIN Nathan | 2005 | 2:27:85 | 869 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
29 | PUSTERLA Marco | 2004 | 2:28:45 | 862 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | PUSTERLA Marco | 2004 | 2:28:45 | 862 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | MOREL Justin | 2002 | 2:40:41 | 716 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
32 | MOREL Justin | 2002 | 2:40:41 | 716 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |