Compétition Départementale
VAISE
Du Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 17 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 0:57:97 | 1204 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 0:57:97 | 1204 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | 0:59:19 | 1166 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | 0:59:19 | 1166 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | 0:59:28 | 1164 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | 0:59:28 | 1164 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | 0:59:79 | 1148 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
8 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | 0:59:79 | 1148 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
9 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | 1:00:31 | 1133 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | 1:00:31 | 1133 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | PISCITELLI Matteo | 1999 | 1:00:38 | 1130 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | PISCITELLI Matteo | 1999 | 1:00:38 | 1130 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | 1:00:44 | 1129 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | 1:00:44 | 1129 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GHIDONI Samuele | 2004 | 1:01:73 | 1090 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | GHIDONI Samuele | 2004 | 1:01:73 | 1090 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | 1:03:42 | 1041 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | 1:03:42 | 1041 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | 1:03:73 | 1033 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
20 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | 1:03:73 | 1033 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
21 | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | 1:03:82 | 1030 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | 1:03:82 | 1030 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | CHARENTUS Arnaud | 2001 | 1:04:92 | 999 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
24 | CHARENTUS Arnaud | 2001 | 1:04:92 | 999 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
25 | RESSE Noah | 2004 | 1:05:49 | 983 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | RESSE Noah | 2004 | 1:05:49 | 983 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | MOLLETTE Thomas | 2003 | 1:05:81 | 974 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
28 | MOLLETTE Thomas | 2003 | 1:05:81 | 974 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
29 | KAISER Vincent | 2003 | 1:06:40 | 958 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
30 | KAISER Vincent | 2003 | 1:06:40 | 958 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
31 | CHARBONNIER Damien | 2002 | 1:08:16 | 910 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
32 | CHARBONNIER Damien | 2002 | 1:08:16 | 910 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
33 | BRENOT Victor | 2005 | 1:08:36 | 904 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
34 | BRENOT Victor | 2005 | 1:08:36 | 904 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
35 | FRAPPE Nicolas | 1996 | 1:08:39 | 904 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | FRAPPE Nicolas | 1996 | 1:08:39 | 904 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | GROMADA Jules | 2002 | 1:08:85 | 891 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
38 | GROMADA Jules | 2002 | 1:08:85 | 891 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
39 | BENOIT Nemo | 2003 | 1:09:78 | 867 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | BENOIT Nemo | 2003 | 1:09:78 | 867 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | 1:10:72 | 842 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | 1:10:72 | 842 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | ROBLIN Nathan | 2005 | 1:11:71 | 817 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
44 | ROBLIN Nathan | 2005 | 1:11:71 | 817 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
45 | DETON Lucas | 2003 | 1:11:72 | 817 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | DETON Lucas | 2003 | 1:11:72 | 817 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | LENNE Paul | 2004 | 1:12:37 | 800 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | LENNE Paul | 2004 | 1:12:37 | 800 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | TEITER Enzo | 2004 | 1:13:72 | 767 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
50 | TEITER Enzo | 2004 | 1:13:72 | 767 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
51 | BENDAHMANE Bryan | 2002 | 1:13:83 | 764 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA | ||
52 | BENDAHMANE Bryan | 2002 | 1:13:83 | 764 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA | ||
53 | BOINNARD Mathias | 2003 | 1:15:86 | 715 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
54 | BOINNARD Mathias | 2003 | 1:15:86 | 715 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
55 | ROLLIN Tom | 2000 | 1:16:44 | 701 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
56 | ROLLIN Tom | 2000 | 1:16:44 | 701 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
57 | GRUN Arthur | 2002 | 1:16:45 | 701 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
58 | GRUN Arthur | 2002 | 1:16:45 | 701 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
59 | LAMBLIN Nicolas | 2004 | 1:21:88 | 579 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
60 | LAMBLIN Nicolas | 2004 | 1:21:88 | 579 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
61 | MELIH Adam | 2005 | 1:22:66 | 562 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | MELIH Adam | 2005 | 1:22:66 | 562 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | PILLON Matias | 2005 | 1:25:76 | 499 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
64 | PILLON Matias | 2005 | 1:25:76 | 499 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
65 | FRONTIERE Quentin | 2005 | 1:26:31 | 488 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA | ||
66 | FRONTIERE Quentin | 2005 | 1:26:31 | 488 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA |