Compétition Départementale
VILLEURBANNE
Du Samedi 22 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 23 Mai 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CATY Thomas | 1990 | 0:56:35 | 1074 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GUDEFIN Thomas | 1988 | 0:56:47 | 1070 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
3 | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | 0:57:48 | 1037 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CASANO Mickaël | 1990 | 0:58:15 | 1015 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | RIBAUD Jérôme | 1992 | 0:58:84 | 993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LESNE Benoît | 1992 | 0:59:14 | 983 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
7 | REI Ludovic | 1990 | 0:59:30 | 978 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GARCIA Fabien | 1991 | 0:59:66 | 967 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | GILGENMANN Jérémy | 1994 | 1:00:09 | 953 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
10 | GUIRAUD Maxime | 1993 | 1:00:91 | 928 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | 1:01:08 | 922 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | PHILIPPE Adrien | 1992 | 1:02:09 | 892 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | VEUILLET Antonin | 1994 | 1:02:11 | 891 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
14 | SCHULZ Victor | 1993 | 1:02:92 | 867 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
15 | GUERIN Florian | 1996 | 1:03:04 | 863 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
16 | BOUCHET Terri | 1996 | 1:03:15 | 860 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
17 | LEGRAND Alexandre | 1994 | 1:03:29 | 856 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
18 | CATALA Thomas | 1992 | 1:03:49 | 850 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MARCHIO Theo | 1995 | 1:03:73 | 843 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MARUEJOL Florian | 1995 | 1:03:85 | 839 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
21 | WAGNER Stéphane | 1995 | 1:04:09 | 832 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CHIBANI BAHI AMAR Yacine | 1995 | 1:04:57 | 818 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
23 | LUQUE Fabien | 1995 | 1:04:78 | 812 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CLEMENT Timothée | 1996 | 1:04:81 | 811 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | SARRAZIN Louis | 1994 | 1:04:92 | 808 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
26 | PELLET-ROSTAING Arthur | 1995 | 1:05:22 | 799 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | NICOLAS Hugo | 1995 | 1:05:26 | 798 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
28 | POLINE Thibault | 1994 | 1:05:30 | 797 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | GREGOIRE Lucas | 1995 | 1:05:47 | 792 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
30 | VERNICE Yoann | 1995 | 1:05:64 | 787 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
31 | AMBRI Sofian | 1995 | 1:05:64 | 787 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
32 | CESPEDES Romain | 1996 | 1:05:74 | 785 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | SUAREZ Rémi | 1990 | 1:06:33 | 768 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | DELAIRE Léo | 1994 | 1:06:42 | 765 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
35 | BERNADAC Clement | 1994 | 1:06:51 | 763 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | SENKEVICH Ilya | 1992 | 1:06:54 | 762 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
37 | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | 1:06:54 | 762 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
38 | BENAMAR Isli | 1991 | 1:06:56 | 761 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
39 | FERRARI Amaury | 1996 | 1:06:72 | 757 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
40 | GREGOIRE William | 1993 | 1:07:33 | 740 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
41 | FORTORA Romaric | 1986 | 1:07:47 | 736 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
42 | PALANDRE Maxime | 1994 | 1:07:65 | 731 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | BENAMAR Kenz | 1994 | 1:07:98 | 722 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
44 | CLAPEYRON Maxime | 1995 | 1:07:99 | 722 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | GARCIA Manuel | 1992 | 1:08:04 | 721 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | VALLIN Jeremie | 1996 | 1:08:32 | 713 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | LOHYA Maxime | 1996 | 1:08:47 | 709 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
48 | ZABETH Théophile | 1994 | 1:08:56 | 707 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
49 | D'ARMANCOURT Paul | 1996 | 1:08:79 | 700 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | POULAIN Théo | 1995 | 1:08:98 | 695 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | GUILLON Florian | 1994 | 1:08:98 | 695 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | EL GUERFI Emir | 1995 | 1:09:10 | 692 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
53 | DESTHIEUX Anatole | 1996 | 1:09:44 | 683 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
54 | TURBAN Lucas | 1996 | 1:09:54 | 680 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | VANDEL Tifenn | 1995 | 1:10:99 | 643 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
56 | FEKIH Mohamed | 1994 | 1:11:06 | 641 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
57 | BRUN Pierre-Alexis | 1996 | 1:11:11 | 639 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | KHAMMASSI Mehdi | 1995 | 1:11:37 | 633 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
59 | VILLIE Loic | 1996 | 1:11:88 | 620 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | BUI Jerome | 1996 | 1:12:44 | 606 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | DAUTRAIX Maxime | 1996 | 1:12:91 | 594 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | BENCHERIF Kamel | 1995 | 1:12:95 | 593 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
63 | KESKIN Vicken | 1995 | 1:13:07 | 590 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
64 | TOURNIER Nicolas | 1995 | 1:13:33 | 584 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
65 | REGUART Kévin | 1994 | 1:13:41 | 582 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
66 | LEPRETRE Clement | 1996 | 1:13:43 | 581 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | PARIS Pierre | 1995 | 1:14:22 | 562 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
68 | GAUTRON Florian | 1993 | 1:15:08 | 542 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
69 | BERRAHOU Ahmed-Lokmen | 1996 | 1:17:66 | 483 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | PARRADO Alexis | 1995 | 1:17:84 | 479 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
71 | CHATAFIAN Georges | 1996 | 1:18:26 | 469 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | GARCIA Alexandre | 1995 | 1:18:35 | 467 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | MAISONNET Gavin | 1996 | 1:19:55 | 441 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
74 | BURTIN Hippolyte | 1996 | 1:20:34 | 425 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA |