Compétition Régionale
BRON
Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | 2:04:09 | 1053 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GATTEGNO Alexandre | 1995 | 2:04:21 | 1051 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
3 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | 2:05:57 | 1028 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DONJON Pierre | 1994 | 2:07:27 | 1001 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
5 | BURNICHON Joris | 1999 | 2:08:66 | 979 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | WAGNER Stéphane | 1995 | 2:10:02 | 957 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FERLAY Henry | 1996 | 2:11:56 | 933 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | 2:11:77 | 930 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POURANTRU Pierre-Julian | 1994 | 2:00:23 | 1117 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GATTEGNO Alexandre | 1995 | 2:03:39 | 1064 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
3 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | 2:04:54 | 1045 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HAEN Yan | 1996 | 2:05:25 | 1034 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | D'ALETTO Enzo | 1993 | 2:06:27 | 1017 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
6 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | 2:06:97 | 1006 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | NERI Damien | 1993 | 2:07:64 | 995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | FERLAY Henry | 1996 | 2:08:04 | 989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | 2:08:20 | 986 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BURNICHON Joris | 1999 | 2:08:42 | 982 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | DONJON Pierre | 1994 | 2:09:32 | 968 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
12 | WAGNER Stéphane | 1995 | 2:09:44 | 966 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | 2:09:50 | 965 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
14 | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | 2:10:00 | 958 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
15 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | 2:10:13 | 955 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | GRIMAULT Quentin | 1994 | 2:10:36 | 952 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | 2:10:54 | 949 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
18 | DAUTRAIX Maxime | 1996 | 2:10:59 | 948 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | TREBAOL Jérôme | 1991 | 2:10:86 | 944 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BELGASMI Chiheb | 1997 | 2:11:19 | 939 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GINEYS Julien | 1997 | 2:11:22 | 938 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | 2:12:28 | 922 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | GILGENMANN Jérémy | 1994 | 2:12:38 | 921 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | 2:12:40 | 920 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
25 | VACHEY Antoine | 1999 | 2:13:46 | 904 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
26 | BOULONGNE Thibaut | 1998 | 2:14:21 | 893 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | CHAUSSE Nassim | 1994 | 2:14:37 | 890 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
28 | BRAHMI Lenny | 1996 | 2:15:05 | 880 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
29 | GRISOT Yan | 1998 | 2:15:36 | 875 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
30 | MANGEOL Quentin | 1996 | 2:15:44 | 874 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
31 | MARION Louis | 1998 | 2:15:88 | 867 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
32 | ONDET Anthony | 1997 | 2:17:15 | 849 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
33 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | 2:17:34 | 846 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
34 | CERONI Lucas | 1997 | 2:17:47 | 844 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | SOUTERNON Ludovic | 1998 | 2:18:11 | 834 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
36 | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | 2:18:26 | 832 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
37 | METTAI Yannis | 1997 | 2:18:96 | 822 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | MESSALTI Mohamed | 1997 | 2:18:97 | 822 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
39 | MAUPETIT Romain | 1999 | 2:19:28 | 817 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
40 | GERY Théophile | 1998 | 2:19:37 | 816 | CN FOREZ | FRA | ||
41 | LABALME Louis | 1997 | 2:19:86 | 809 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | KHADER Ismael | 1999 | 2:20:14 | 805 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
43 | GIRAUD Corentin | 1999 | 2:21:26 | 789 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
44 | JEANNET Antoine | 1999 | 2:21:64 | 784 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
45 | HARENG Charles | 1999 | 2:22:11 | 777 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | GAUMOND Baptiste | 1993 | 2:22:74 | 768 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
47 | RAMPON Louis | 1997 | 2:23:01 | 764 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | SAEZ Romain | 1999 | 2:25:26 | 733 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
49 | DAUTECOURT Julien | 1999 | 2:25:48 | 730 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
50 | DELVALLEE Adrien | 1998 | 2:25:96 | 723 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
51 | CROZET Grégory | 1992 | 2:26:31 | 719 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
52 | KADRI Rahny | 1999 | 2:27:91 | 697 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | 2:28:43 | 690 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
54 | ANDRAS Leo | 1998 | 2:28:50 | 689 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | LACHAT Clément | 1999 | 2:28:84 | 685 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | BARTHOLOMOT Tom | 1997 | 2:29:38 | 677 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
57 | OBRIOT Oscar | 1999 | 2:29:77 | 672 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
58 | GIGANTE Ugo | 1999 | 2:30:27 | 666 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | DAUBIZIT Laurent | 1997 | 2:30:38 | 664 | CN FOREZ | FRA | ||
60 | MICHEL Corentin | 1996 | 2:31:68 | 647 | CN FOREZ | FRA | ||
61 | ESMILAIRE Arthur | 1998 | 2:31:77 | 646 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | FIORELLO Arthur | 1999 | 2:31:90 | 645 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
63 | RAISON Alexandre | 1999 | 2:35:81 | 595 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
64 | GRANDJEAN Kyoma | 1999 | 2:36:51 | 587 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
65 | BISSUEL Martin | 1998 | 2:38:19 | 566 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | LAGRANGE Remi | 1998 | 2:39:53 | 550 | CN TARARE | FRA |