Compétition Régionale
BRON
Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | 4:22:68 | 1053 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | 4:25:83 | 1027 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | 4:26:65 | 1021 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BURNICHON Joris | 1999 | 4:27:52 | 1014 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | 4:28:08 | 1009 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
6 | RUBIO Florian | 1997 | 4:31:28 | 984 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BOCHATON Florian | 1997 | 4:33:85 | 964 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | D'ALETTO Enzo | 1993 | 4:35:30 | 952 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
9 | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | 4:36:93 | 940 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
10 | MOLLOT Paul | 1997 | 4:37:93 | 932 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
11 | DONJON Pierre | 1994 | 4:39:83 | 917 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
12 | BELGASMI Chiheb | 1997 | 4:39:89 | 917 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | VACHEY Antoine | 1999 | 4:40:47 | 912 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | DODIER GOUGAUD Gauthier | 1997 | 4:41:98 | 901 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
15 | GINEYS Julien | 1997 | 4:42:83 | 895 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BOULONGNE Thibaut | 1998 | 4:44:08 | 885 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LABALME Louis | 1997 | 4:46:39 | 868 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | CHAUSSE Nassim | 1994 | 4:49:99 | 841 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
19 | JEANNET Antoine | 1999 | 4:52:99 | 820 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
20 | ONDET Anthony | 1997 | 4:53:31 | 817 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
21 | FERLAY Henry | 1996 | 4:55:57 | 801 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre | 1999 | 5:02:27 | 754 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | GERY Théophile | 1998 | 5:02:46 | 753 | CN FOREZ | FRA | ||
24 | PUCCINI Bastien | 1999 | 5:10:86 | 696 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
25 | KADRI Rahny | 1999 | 5:11:55 | 691 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | COUDURIER Vincent | 1999 | 5:11:61 | 691 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
27 | GIGANTE Ugo | 1999 | 5:13:31 | 679 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | SAEZ Romain | 1999 | 5:13:68 | 677 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
29 | JAC Romaric | 1999 | 5:20:50 | 633 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
30 | OBRIOT Oscar | 1999 | 5:20:96 | 630 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
31 | BISSUEL Martin | 1998 | 5:40:21 | 514 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA |