Compétition Départementale
SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARLET Lucas | 2000 | 0:31:28 | 1157 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
2 | CHAZALET Clement | 2000 | 0:33:38 | 1043 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
3 | CHAMPMARTIN Théo | 2001 | 0:33:67 | 1028 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PETIT Florent | 1999 | 0:33:69 | 1027 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
5 | ANDRAS Leo | 1998 | 0:34:08 | 1007 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | TOMASSETTI Antoine | 2000 | 0:34:53 | 984 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
7 | BRUNET Thomas | 1999 | 0:34:67 | 977 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
8 | DESPLANCHES Louis | 2000 | 0:34:90 | 965 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LEGRAND Alexandre | 1994 | 0:35:06 | 957 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
10 | MARION Louis | 1998 | 0:35:07 | 956 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
11 | JOUY Sebastien | 1999 | 0:35:09 | 955 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BENATIR Gressy | 1998 | 0:35:30 | 945 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
13 | DELVALLEE Adrien | 1998 | 0:35:52 | 934 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
14 | SYLVAIN Côme | 2001 | 0:35:68 | 926 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
15 | SEON Vincent | 2000 | 0:35:69 | 925 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
16 | DEBBAH Yassine | 2000 | 0:35:74 | 923 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
17 | POUPET Paul | 1998 | 0:36:05 | 907 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
18 | OBRIOT Oscar | 1999 | 0:36:13 | 904 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
19 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | 0:36:31 | 895 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
20 | SEMAIL Adam | 2000 | 0:36:45 | 888 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
21 | PEYRON Martin | 2002 | 0:36:47 | 887 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
22 | CHAPON Jonathan | 2000 | 0:36:49 | 886 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
23 | VILLEMENEY Léo | 2002 | 0:36:82 | 870 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
24 | LIGNEAU William | 2001 | 0:37:06 | 859 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
25 | FAURE Loann | 2002 | 0:37:27 | 849 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | METTAI Yannis | 1997 | 0:37:29 | 848 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | MARION Emilien | 2001 | 0:38:02 | 813 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
28 | PILON Adrien | 2002 | 0:38:17 | 806 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BOUDON Loris | 2001 | 0:38:22 | 804 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
30 | TOREND Tristan | 2000 | 0:38:81 | 777 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | ROLLIN Adrien | 2002 | 0:38:95 | 771 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
32 | BELLET Arthur | 2001 | 0:39:19 | 760 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | GUY Anton | 2000 | 0:39:28 | 756 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | GRONDIN Thomas | 1999 | 0:39:38 | 751 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | ROGER Nathan | 1999 | 0:39:39 | 751 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | ABERKANE Hugo | 2000 | 0:40:15 | 717 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
37 | HARUTYUNYAN Vartan | 2002 | 0:40:24 | 713 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
38 | BIRA Rayan | 2002 | 0:40:46 | 704 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
39 | BLANC Louis | 2000 | 0:41:91 | 643 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
40 | VIALLETON Victor | 2002 | 0:42:31 | 626 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
41 | COMBETTE Gael | 2002 | 0:42:38 | 623 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
42 | HAMMADI Abdallah | 2002 | 0:42:39 | 623 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | VIEIRA Alexandre | 2002 | 0:42:56 | 616 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
44 | CATANESE Paco | 2002 | 0:43:39 | 583 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
45 | LASSERRE Adrien | 2002 | 0:43:90 | 563 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
46 | LAPEYRE Dorian | 2002 | 0:44:47 | 541 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | BEAL Lucas | 2001 | 0:45:87 | 489 | CN ANNONAY | FRA |