Compétition Nationale
SAINT-VICTOR
Du Samedi 24 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 25 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMASSET Quentin | 2003 | 0:57:56 | 1006 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
2 | ROBIN Baptiste | 2001 | 1:00:13 | 926 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FRICOUT Benjamin | 2001 | 1:02:89 | 844 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROUSSEL Kylian | 2004 | 1:03:56 | 824 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
5 | BODET Julian | 2002 | 1:03:57 | 824 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | ||
6 | JACQUET Alexandre | 2003 | 1:03:74 | 819 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | OURLIAC Léonard | 2003 | 1:03:81 | 817 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
8 | VALLAT Nicolas | 2001 | 1:05:73 | 763 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLOMBEK Liam | 2003 | 1:01:00 | 899 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | DALI Rayan | 2004 | 1:04:40 | 800 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BALME Achille | 2005 | 1:07:17 | 724 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | HERVIOU Thomas | 2004 | 1:08:43 | 691 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
5 | LOUIS Nicolas | 2005 | 1:08:57 | 687 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | BACCI Maxime | 2004 | 1:08:84 | 680 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
7 | NUNES Nicolas | 2005 | 1:11:46 | 613 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | BODENNE Lucas | 2004 | 1:11:76 | 606 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMINGUES Lauric | 2004 | 1:17:83 | 466 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMASSET Quentin | 2003 | 0:57:94 | 994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
2 | ROBIN Baptiste | 2001 | 1:00:61 | 911 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FRICOUT Benjamin | 2001 | 1:02:54 | 854 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BODET Julian | 2002 | 1:03:82 | 817 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | ||
5 | ROUSSEL Kylian | 2004 | 1:04:07 | 810 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
6 | OURLIAC Léonard | 2003 | 1:04:17 | 807 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
7 | JACQUET Alexandre | 2003 | 1:06:61 | 739 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | VALLAT Nicolas | 2001 | 1:06:81 | 734 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | GOLOMBEK Liam | 2003 | 1:06:90 | 731 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | CORNIC Mael | 2000 | 1:07:67 | 711 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | HERVIOU Thomas | 2004 | 1:07:79 | 707 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
12 | BALME Achille | 2005 | 1:08:54 | 688 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | DALI Rayan | 2004 | 1:08:74 | 682 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | BACCI Maxime | 2004 | 1:09:99 | 650 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
15 | BODENNE Lucas | 2004 | 1:10:24 | 644 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LOUIS Nicolas | 2005 | 1:10:37 | 641 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | NUNES Nicolas | 2005 | 1:14:82 | 533 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | DOMINGUES Lauric | 2004 | 1:18:08 | 460 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CURIN Theo | 2000 | 1:19:43 | 432 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |