Compétition Nationale
BRON
Du Vendredi 15 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | 1:06:41 | 1149 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | 1:06:41 | 1149 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FEKIRI Mohamed-Ali | 1996 | 1:07:55 | 1119 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
4 | FEKIRI Mohamed-Ali | 1996 | 1:07:55 | 1119 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
5 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 1:07:89 | 1110 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 1:07:89 | 1110 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | 1:08:17 | 1103 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | 1:08:17 | 1103 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | BEN CHAABANE Mohamed-Amen-Allah | 2002 | 1:08:24 | 1101 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
10 | BEN CHAABANE Mohamed-Amen-Allah | 2002 | 1:08:24 | 1101 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
11 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | 1:08:25 | 1101 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
12 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | 1:08:25 | 1101 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
13 | DREVET Aurélien | 2003 | 1:10:16 | 1052 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DREVET Aurélien | 2003 | 1:10:16 | 1052 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | 1:11:13 | 1027 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | 1:11:13 | 1027 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
17 | DUARTE Louis | 2004 | 1:12:00 | 1006 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
18 | DUARTE Louis | 2004 | 1:12:00 | 1006 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
19 | SOURON Clément | 2005 | 1:15:94 | 910 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
20 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | 1:15:94 | 910 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
21 | SOURON Clément | 2005 | 1:15:94 | 910 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
22 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | 1:15:94 | 910 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
23 | DALI Rayan | 2004 | 1:16:33 | 901 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | DALI Rayan | 2004 | 1:16:33 | 901 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | BERTINELLI Enzo | 2004 | 1:19:31 | 832 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
26 | BERTINELLI Enzo | 2004 | 1:19:31 | 832 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
27 | KRUK Szymon | 2004 | 1:20:18 | 813 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | KRUK Szymon | 2004 | 1:20:18 | 813 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | 1:20:38 | 808 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | 1:20:38 | 808 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | TOMUSIAK Paul | 2004 | 1:20:48 | 806 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
32 | TOMUSIAK Paul | 2004 | 1:20:48 | 806 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | 1:09:49 | 1069 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | 1:09:49 | 1069 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DEMARTELAERE Edouard | 2002 | 1:11:01 | 1030 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
4 | DEMARTELAERE Edouard | 2002 | 1:11:01 | 1030 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
5 | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | 1:11:13 | 1027 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
6 | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | 1:11:13 | 1027 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
7 | KAYA Koray | 2002 | 1:11:92 | 1008 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | KAYA Koray | 2002 | 1:11:92 | 1008 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ALAMELOU Lucas | 1999 | 1:12:47 | 994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
10 | ALAMELOU Lucas | 1999 | 1:12:47 | 994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
11 | CHARENTUS Arnaud | 2001 | 1:13:25 | 975 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
12 | CHARENTUS Arnaud | 2001 | 1:13:25 | 975 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
13 | VALLET Thomas | 2000 | 1:13:37 | 972 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
14 | VALLET Thomas | 2000 | 1:13:37 | 972 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
15 | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | 1:13:39 | 972 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | 1:13:39 | 972 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | 1:06:97 | 1135 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | 1:06:97 | 1135 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | 1:08:16 | 1103 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
4 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | 1:08:16 | 1103 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
5 | FEKIRI Mohamed-Ali | 1996 | 1:09:05 | 1080 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
6 | FEKIRI Mohamed-Ali | 1996 | 1:09:05 | 1080 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
7 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 1:09:20 | 1076 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 1:09:20 | 1076 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BEN CHAABANE Mohamed-Amen-Allah | 2002 | 1:09:21 | 1076 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
10 | BEN CHAABANE Mohamed-Amen-Allah | 2002 | 1:09:21 | 1076 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
11 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | 1:09:32 | 1073 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
12 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | 1:09:32 | 1073 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
13 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | 1:10:48 | 1044 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | 1:10:48 | 1044 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
15 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | 1:10:62 | 1040 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
16 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | 1:10:62 | 1040 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | DREVET Aurélien | 2003 | 1:10:72 | 1038 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DREVET Aurélien | 2003 | 1:10:72 | 1038 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DAUPHIN Quentin | 1988 | 1:11:79 | 1011 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
20 | DAUPHIN Quentin | 1988 | 1:11:79 | 1011 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
21 | DEMARTELAERE Edouard | 2002 | 1:11:88 | 1009 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
22 | DEMARTELAERE Edouard | 2002 | 1:11:88 | 1009 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
23 | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | 1:12:05 | 1004 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
24 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | 1:12:05 | 1004 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | 1:12:05 | 1004 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
26 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | 1:12:05 | 1004 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | KAYA Koray | 2002 | 1:12:16 | 1002 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | KAYA Koray | 2002 | 1:12:16 | 1002 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 1:12:19 | 1001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
30 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 1:12:19 | 1001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
31 | ALAMELOU Lucas | 1999 | 1:12:90 | 984 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
32 | ALAMELOU Lucas | 1999 | 1:12:90 | 984 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
33 | DUARTE Louis | 2004 | 1:13:58 | 967 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
34 | DUARTE Louis | 2004 | 1:13:58 | 967 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
35 | CHARENTUS Arnaud | 2001 | 1:13:70 | 964 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
36 | CHARENTUS Arnaud | 2001 | 1:13:70 | 964 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
37 | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | 1:13:73 | 963 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | 1:13:73 | 963 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | VALLET Thomas | 2000 | 1:13:77 | 962 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
40 | VALLET Thomas | 2000 | 1:13:77 | 962 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
41 | MAHJOUBI Mohamed-Imam | 2003 | 1:14:26 | 950 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | MAHJOUBI Mohamed-Imam | 2003 | 1:14:26 | 950 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | VILLEMENEY Léo | 2002 | 1:14:40 | 947 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
44 | VILLEMENEY Léo | 2002 | 1:14:40 | 947 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
45 | PAILHES Maxens | 2002 | 1:14:83 | 937 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
46 | PAILHES Maxens | 2002 | 1:14:83 | 937 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
47 | COLLET Pierre-Antoine | 2002 | 1:14:98 | 933 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | COLLET Pierre-Antoine | 2002 | 1:14:98 | 933 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | OLIVE Benjamin | 2002 | 1:15:43 | 922 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
50 | OLIVE Benjamin | 2002 | 1:15:43 | 922 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
51 | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | 1:15:82 | 913 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | 1:15:82 | 913 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | METTAI Yannis | 1997 | 1:16:15 | 905 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | METTAI Yannis | 1997 | 1:16:15 | 905 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | 1:16:38 | 900 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
56 | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | 1:16:38 | 900 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
57 | GHENAI Marwan | 2003 | 1:16:39 | 900 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | BUELLET Valentin | 2000 | 1:16:39 | 900 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
59 | GHENAI Marwan | 2003 | 1:16:39 | 900 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | BUELLET Valentin | 2000 | 1:16:39 | 900 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
61 | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | 1:16:71 | 892 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
62 | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | 1:16:71 | 892 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
63 | BELMOUNES Lyès | 2003 | 1:16:84 | 889 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | BELMOUNES Lyès | 2003 | 1:16:84 | 889 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | SOURON Clément | 2005 | 1:17:10 | 883 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
66 | SOURON Clément | 2005 | 1:17:10 | 883 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
67 | DALI Rayan | 2004 | 1:17:51 | 874 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
68 | DALI Rayan | 2004 | 1:17:51 | 874 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
69 | BRAZZOLOTTO Remi | 2001 | 1:17:91 | 864 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
70 | BRAZZOLOTTO Remi | 2001 | 1:17:91 | 864 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
71 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | 1:18:63 | 848 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
72 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | 1:18:63 | 848 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
73 | PEYRIEUX Andy | 2002 | 1:18:74 | 845 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | PEYRIEUX Andy | 2002 | 1:18:74 | 845 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | FAVRICHON Mathis | 1998 | 1:18:98 | 840 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
76 | FAVRICHON Mathis | 1998 | 1:18:98 | 840 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
77 | TERASHI Kazuma | 2001 | 1:19:74 | 823 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | TERASHI Kazuma | 2001 | 1:19:74 | 823 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | BERTINELLI Enzo | 2004 | 1:19:79 | 822 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
80 | BERTINELLI Enzo | 2004 | 1:19:79 | 822 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
81 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | 1:20:44 | 807 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
82 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | 1:20:44 | 807 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | NONY Raphaël | 2001 | 1:20:58 | 804 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
84 | NONY Raphaël | 2001 | 1:20:58 | 804 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
85 | CHAMPMARTIN Théo | 2001 | 1:21:00 | 795 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
86 | CHAMPMARTIN Théo | 2001 | 1:21:00 | 795 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
87 | KRUK Szymon | 2004 | 1:21:04 | 794 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
88 | KRUK Szymon | 2004 | 1:21:04 | 794 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
89 | FATOUX Odin | 2003 | 1:21:20 | 790 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
90 | FATOUX Odin | 2003 | 1:21:20 | 790 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
91 | TOMUSIAK Paul | 2004 | 1:21:47 | 784 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
92 | TOMUSIAK Paul | 2004 | 1:21:47 | 784 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
93 | CRETU Ilie-Alexandre | 2004 | 1:25:91 | 690 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
94 | CRETU Ilie-Alexandre | 2004 | 1:25:91 | 690 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
95 | BESSON Noé | 2004 | 1:27:18 | 664 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
96 | BESSON Noé | 2004 | 1:27:18 | 664 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
97 | ESCOFFIER Olivier | 2004 | 1:27:30 | 662 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
98 | ESCOFFIER Olivier | 2004 | 1:27:30 | 662 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
99 | SUBERO Miguel | 2004 | 1:29:26 | 623 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
100 | SUBERO Miguel | 2004 | 1:29:26 | 623 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
101 | CHARRE Thibaud | 2003 | 1:36:87 | 483 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
102 | CHARRE Thibaud | 2003 | 1:36:87 | 483 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
103 | BERLIER Robin | 2004 | 1:38:89 | 449 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
104 | BERLIER Robin | 2004 | 1:38:89 | 449 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |