Compétition Nationale
BRON
Du Vendredi 15 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | 0:24:56 | 1252 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
2 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | 0:24:56 | 1252 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
3 | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | 0:26:34 | 1130 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | 0:26:34 | 1130 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | 0:26:52 | 1118 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | 0:26:52 | 1118 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | 0:26:57 | 1115 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
8 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | 0:26:57 | 1115 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
9 | CHEIKH Noé | 2003 | 0:26:64 | 1110 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CHEIKH Noé | 2003 | 0:26:64 | 1110 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | 0:27:31 | 1066 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | 0:27:31 | 1066 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | 0:27:63 | 1045 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
14 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | 0:27:63 | 1045 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
15 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 0:28:02 | 1020 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 0:28:02 | 1020 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
17 | FEREYRE Tristan | 2004 | 0:28:60 | 984 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
18 | FEREYRE Tristan | 2004 | 0:28:60 | 984 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
19 | BEN MILED Belhassen | 2005 | 0:29:05 | 956 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
20 | BEN MILED Belhassen | 2005 | 0:29:05 | 956 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
21 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | 0:29:25 | 944 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
22 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | 0:29:25 | 944 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
23 | LAVIALLE Kylian | 2004 | 0:29:42 | 933 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
24 | LAVIALLE Kylian | 2004 | 0:29:42 | 933 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
25 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | 0:29:93 | 903 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | 0:29:93 | 903 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | SOAVE Loriziano | 2004 | 0:30:12 | 891 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | SOAVE Loriziano | 2004 | 0:30:12 | 891 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | 0:31:20 | 828 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
30 | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | 0:31:20 | 828 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
31 | BILLARD Nicolas | 2005 | 0:31:53 | 809 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BILLARD Nicolas | 2005 | 0:31:53 | 809 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 0:27:23 | 1071 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | 0:27:23 | 1071 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 0:27:23 | 1071 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | 0:27:23 | 1071 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | NGUYEN Steven | 2001 | 0:27:40 | 1060 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
6 | NGUYEN Steven | 2001 | 0:27:40 | 1060 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
7 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | 0:27:45 | 1057 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | 0:27:45 | 1057 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | 0:27:57 | 1049 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
10 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | 0:27:57 | 1049 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
11 | DOARE Christophe | 1991 | 0:27:89 | 1029 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
12 | DOARE Christophe | 1991 | 0:27:89 | 1029 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
13 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | 0:28:08 | 1017 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | 0:28:08 | 1017 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
15 | EL MADANI Come | 2003 | 0:28:13 | 1013 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
16 | EL MADANI Come | 2003 | 0:28:13 | 1013 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | 0:24:81 | 1235 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
2 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | 0:24:81 | 1235 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
3 | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | 0:26:43 | 1124 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | 0:26:43 | 1124 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | 0:26:58 | 1114 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
6 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | 0:26:58 | 1114 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
7 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | 0:26:65 | 1109 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | 0:26:65 | 1109 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | 0:26:70 | 1106 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | 0:26:70 | 1106 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | 0:26:77 | 1101 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | 0:26:77 | 1101 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CHEIKH Noé | 2003 | 0:26:96 | 1089 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | CHEIKH Noé | 2003 | 0:26:96 | 1089 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | 0:26:99 | 1087 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
16 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | 0:26:99 | 1087 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
17 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 0:27:34 | 1064 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 0:27:34 | 1064 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
19 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | 0:27:38 | 1061 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
20 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | 0:27:38 | 1061 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
21 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | 0:27:40 | 1060 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | 0:27:40 | 1060 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | NGUYEN Steven | 2001 | 0:27:49 | 1054 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
24 | NGUYEN Steven | 2001 | 0:27:49 | 1054 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
25 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | 0:27:71 | 1040 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
26 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | 0:27:71 | 1040 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
27 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 0:27:78 | 1036 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 0:27:78 | 1036 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DOARE Christophe | 1991 | 0:27:79 | 1035 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
30 | DOARE Christophe | 1991 | 0:27:79 | 1035 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
31 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | 0:27:87 | 1030 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
32 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | 0:27:87 | 1030 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
33 | EL MADANI Come | 2003 | 0:27:93 | 1026 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
34 | EL MADANI Come | 2003 | 0:27:93 | 1026 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
35 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | 0:27:97 | 1023 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
36 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | 0:27:97 | 1023 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
37 | TURC Cyrille | 2001 | 0:28:06 | 1018 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
38 | TURC Cyrille | 2001 | 0:28:06 | 1018 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
39 | PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco | 1996 | 0:28:07 | 1017 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco | 1996 | 0:28:07 | 1017 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | MOUNIER Mathis-Noé | 2003 | 0:28:12 | 1014 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
42 | MOUNIER Mathis-Noé | 2003 | 0:28:12 | 1014 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
43 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | 0:28:22 | 1008 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | 0:28:22 | 1008 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | BELMOUNES Lyès | 2003 | 0:28:28 | 1004 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | BELMOUNES Lyès | 2003 | 0:28:28 | 1004 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | FAVROT Romain | 2002 | 0:28:31 | 1002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
48 | FAVROT Romain | 2002 | 0:28:31 | 1002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
49 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | 0:28:35 | 999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
50 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | 0:28:35 | 999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
51 | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | 0:28:48 | 991 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
52 | GRIVET Vincent | 2003 | 0:28:48 | 991 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | 0:28:48 | 991 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
54 | GRIVET Vincent | 2003 | 0:28:48 | 991 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | 0:28:50 | 990 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
56 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | 0:28:50 | 990 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
57 | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | 0:28:53 | 988 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | 0:28:53 | 988 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | 0:28:55 | 987 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | 0:28:55 | 987 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | RODET Robin | 2002 | 0:28:61 | 983 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
62 | RODET Robin | 2002 | 0:28:61 | 983 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
63 | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | 0:28:64 | 981 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | 0:28:64 | 981 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | 0:28:70 | 978 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | 0:28:70 | 978 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | FEREYRE Tristan | 2004 | 0:28:83 | 969 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
68 | FEREYRE Tristan | 2004 | 0:28:83 | 969 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
69 | ANDRE Mahe | 2002 | 0:28:87 | 967 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
70 | BANCQ Florian | 2000 | 0:28:87 | 967 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | ANDRE Mahe | 2002 | 0:28:87 | 967 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
72 | BANCQ Florian | 2000 | 0:28:87 | 967 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | 0:28:93 | 963 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
74 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | 0:28:93 | 963 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
75 | BOIRON BOIREL Fabien | 1984 | 0:29:02 | 958 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
76 | BOIRON BOIREL Fabien | 1984 | 0:29:02 | 958 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
77 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | 0:29:03 | 957 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
78 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | 0:29:03 | 957 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
79 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | 0:29:28 | 942 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
80 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | 0:29:28 | 942 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
81 | MOLIARD Aloïs | 2003 | 0:29:29 | 941 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
82 | MOLIARD Aloïs | 2003 | 0:29:29 | 941 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | 0:29:36 | 937 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
84 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | 0:29:36 | 937 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
85 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | 0:29:43 | 933 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
86 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | 0:29:43 | 933 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
87 | LAVIALLE Kylian | 2004 | 0:29:48 | 930 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
88 | LAVIALLE Kylian | 2004 | 0:29:48 | 930 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
89 | BEN MILED Belhassen | 2005 | 0:29:50 | 928 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
90 | BEN MILED Belhassen | 2005 | 0:29:50 | 928 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
91 | GANTZER Marcus | 2003 | 0:29:72 | 915 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
92 | GANTZER Marcus | 2003 | 0:29:72 | 915 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
93 | ARNAUD Tom | 2003 | 0:29:78 | 912 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
94 | ARNAUD Tom | 2003 | 0:29:78 | 912 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
95 | SOAVE Loriziano | 2004 | 0:29:94 | 902 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
96 | SOAVE Loriziano | 2004 | 0:29:94 | 902 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
97 | FATOUX Odin | 2003 | 0:30:02 | 897 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
98 | FATOUX Odin | 2003 | 0:30:02 | 897 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
99 | PEYRIEUX Andy | 2002 | 0:30:10 | 892 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
100 | PEYRIEUX Andy | 2002 | 0:30:10 | 892 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
101 | BENSIMON Adrien | 2002 | 0:30:22 | 885 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
102 | BENSIMON Adrien | 2002 | 0:30:22 | 885 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
103 | BUET Amaury | 2002 | 0:30:24 | 884 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
104 | BUET Amaury | 2002 | 0:30:24 | 884 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
105 | FAVRICHON Mathis | 1998 | 0:30:33 | 879 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
106 | FAVRICHON Mathis | 1998 | 0:30:33 | 879 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
107 | VILLEMENEY Léo | 2002 | 0:30:57 | 865 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
108 | VILLEMENEY Léo | 2002 | 0:30:57 | 865 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
109 | BILGER Alexis | 2003 | 0:30:72 | 856 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
110 | BILGER Alexis | 2003 | 0:30:72 | 856 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
111 | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | 0:30:86 | 848 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
112 | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | 0:30:86 | 848 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
113 | BOUJIDA Yanis | 2004 | 0:30:93 | 844 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
114 | BOUJIDA Yanis | 2004 | 0:30:93 | 844 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
115 | BILLARD Nicolas | 2005 | 0:31:15 | 831 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
116 | BILLARD Nicolas | 2005 | 0:31:15 | 831 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
117 | MOREL Nathan | 2002 | 0:31:18 | 829 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
118 | VALETTE Loan | 2004 | 0:31:18 | 829 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
119 | MOREL Nathan | 2002 | 0:31:18 | 829 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
120 | VALETTE Loan | 2004 | 0:31:18 | 829 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
121 | HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud | 2003 | 0:31:33 | 821 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
122 | HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud | 2003 | 0:31:33 | 821 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
123 | GENTHON Samuel | 2004 | 0:31:39 | 817 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
124 | GENTHON Samuel | 2004 | 0:31:39 | 817 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
125 | RASOAMIARAMANANA Guillaume | 2004 | 0:31:57 | 807 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
126 | RASOAMIARAMANANA Guillaume | 2004 | 0:31:57 | 807 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
127 | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | 0:31:73 | 798 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
128 | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | 0:31:73 | 798 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
129 | KRUK Szymon | 2004 | 0:31:87 | 790 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
130 | KRUK Szymon | 2004 | 0:31:87 | 790 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
131 | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | 0:32:20 | 772 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
132 | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | 0:32:20 | 772 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
133 | BENFEDDA Khalil | 2004 | 0:32:76 | 741 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
134 | BENFEDDA Khalil | 2004 | 0:32:76 | 741 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
135 | TANGUY Robin | 2004 | 0:33:29 | 713 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
136 | TANGUY Robin | 2004 | 0:33:29 | 713 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
137 | AYARI Kassim | 2004 | 0:33:50 | 702 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
138 | AYARI Kassim | 2004 | 0:33:50 | 702 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
139 | SEROR Warren | 2006 | 0:34:30 | 660 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
140 | SEROR Warren | 2006 | 0:34:30 | 660 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
141 | TEYSSIER Mathys | 2006 | 0:34:65 | 642 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
142 | TEYSSIER Mathys | 2006 | 0:34:65 | 642 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
143 | DUHAMEL Jules | 2003 | 0:34:73 | 638 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
144 | DUHAMEL Jules | 2003 | 0:34:73 | 638 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
145 | MELIH Adam | 2005 | 0:39:81 | 409 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
146 | MELIH Adam | 2005 | 0:39:81 | 409 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
147 | JACQUEMIER Joris | 2004 | 0:41:01 | 362 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
148 | JACQUEMIER Joris | 2004 | 0:41:01 | 362 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
149 | BENSALEM Missipsa | 2006 | 0:41:75 | 334 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
150 | BENSALEM Missipsa | 2006 | 0:41:75 | 334 | EMS BRON | FRA |