Compétition Départementale
BELLEVILLE
Du Samedi 01 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | 2:11:16 | 1118 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | 2:14:80 | 1064 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 2:17:20 | 1030 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | 2:21:39 | 971 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BOKOV Rodion | 2003 | 2:21:95 | 963 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | 2:22:61 | 954 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | 2:24:95 | 923 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | 2:26:78 | 898 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | LUKA Mory | 2004 | 2:27:48 | 889 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | FAVROT Romain | 2002 | 2:27:63 | 887 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | LESAGE Christophe | 2002 | 2:29:09 | 868 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | CARNEIRO Nuno | 2005 | 2:29:48 | 863 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | ROTHENBUHLER Lei | 2004 | 2:31:01 | 843 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | VOSSION Pâcome | 2003 | 2:33:92 | 806 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GILLET Dorian | 2005 | 2:34:84 | 794 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | KELLER Gwendal | 2003 | 2:36:39 | 775 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | SORDILLON Mathis | 2005 | 2:36:46 | 774 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | HESSINI Ahmed | 2005 | 2:36:73 | 771 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | VINCENT Theo | 2005 | 2:37:28 | 764 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BENFEDDA Khalil | 2004 | 2:37:66 | 759 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BILAT Felix | 2004 | 2:37:75 | 758 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | DETOMI Noe | 2004 | 2:39:64 | 735 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | NTAGANDA Alexis | 2005 | 2:40:62 | 724 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | BIALON Nicolas | 2006 | 2:41:15 | 717 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | MOULIN Lubin | 2005 | 2:41:61 | 712 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
26 | ROGER Antonin | 2004 | 2:41:86 | 709 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
27 | COUBLE Enoha | 2005 | 2:42:31 | 704 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LAPIERRE Owen | 2002 | 2:42:37 | 703 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | VIAL Emilien | 2003 | 2:42:45 | 702 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
30 | SCHMITT Sam | 2005 | 2:42:56 | 701 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | AYARI Kassim | 2004 | 2:42:83 | 698 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
32 | DOGAN Lenny | 2006 | 2:43:31 | 692 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
33 | KEMP Finn | 2005 | 2:43:52 | 689 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | KEZIME Rayan | 2005 | 2:43:95 | 684 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | MEZRAI Mohammed-zakaria | 2003 | 2:46:25 | 658 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | ABOUDI Adam | 2005 | 2:47:49 | 644 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
37 | MOOG Mathis | 2006 | 2:48:15 | 637 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | SCHOEB Eli | 2005 | 2:48:94 | 628 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | HILBRINK Timo | 2006 | 2:51:24 | 603 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | TUCHILA LONUT Alexandre | 2006 | 2:51:42 | 601 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | LAURENT ATTHALIN Gaspard | 2006 | 2:52:56 | 588 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | BELLON Damien | 2005 | 2:53:10 | 582 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | FRANCIOLI Marwan | 2007 | 2:53:30 | 580 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
44 | REHOUMA Jassem | 2006 | 2:54:55 | 567 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | AOURAGH Kaïs | 2006 | 2:56:25 | 549 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
46 | TOMAS Léo | 2008 | 2:56:56 | 546 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
47 | DUCRET Antoine | 2004 | 2:57:14 | 540 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | VIGUIER Evan | 2008 | 2:57:52 | 536 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
49 | OULBAGHDADI Ryan | 2006 | 2:57:89 | 532 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | LAUBERTIE Theo | 2006 | 2:58:47 | 526 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | DA SILVA Thibault | 2007 | 2:58:58 | 525 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
52 | HILTBRAND Léo | 2007 | 2:59:19 | 519 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | MERVANT-DUFY Paul | 2008 | 2:59:28 | 518 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
54 | KUCHARSKI Valentin | 2005 | 2:59:31 | 518 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | THILL Louis | 2007 | 2:59:85 | 513 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
56 | BARTHELEMY Jules | 2008 | 3:00:16 | 509 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
57 | BLOND Baptiste | 2008 | 3:02:58 | 486 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
58 | DJERIDI-SAAYED Ylies | 2005 | 3:02:81 | 483 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | OVISTE Baptiste | 2006 | 3:02:94 | 482 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | MARTIN Raphaël | 2006 | 3:03:97 | 472 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | MONTIBERT Kylian | 2007 | 3:04:22 | 470 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | DOMINGEON Romeo | 2008 | 3:05:13 | 461 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
63 | KRACHE Othman | 2007 | 3:05:58 | 457 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | GRILHAULT Auxence | 2006 | 3:10:03 | 415 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
65 | GONZALES PEREZ Rodrigo | 2007 | 3:10:58 | 411 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
66 | MILANOVSKI Stefan | 2006 | 3:11:72 | 400 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
67 | THOUVENIN Jules | 2008 | 3:12:48 | 394 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
68 | THOMASSIN Noah | 2007 | 3:12:53 | 393 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
69 | LESPORT Matthieu | 2007 | 3:12:85 | 390 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | SAMMARCO Andrea | 2008 | 3:13:52 | 385 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
71 | DE BOISSESON Raphaël | 2007 | 3:14:72 | 374 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
72 | CLAIRET Dylan | 2007 | 3:15:99 | 363 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
73 | KOUYOUMDJIAN Ilan | 2008 | 3:16:75 | 357 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
74 | FRAISSE Emile | 2006 | 3:18:13 | 346 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
75 | MACHENAUD Neven | 2007 | 3:18:44 | 343 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | KRIES Leo | 2008 | 3:18:63 | 341 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
77 | BOUCHOU Clement | 2007 | 3:18:91 | 339 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | HAKKOUM Kaïs | 2007 | 3:19:75 | 332 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | BOURG Nicolas | 2008 | 3:21:18 | 321 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
80 | FESSY Arthur | 2008 | 3:23:05 | 306 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
81 | DEGEORGES Joseph | 2008 | 3:25:10 | 290 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
82 | HESSINI Sofiene | 2008 | 3:26:75 | 278 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | BARTH Paul | 2008 | 3:27:89 | 270 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
84 | MOOG Jules | 2008 | 3:28:97 | 262 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
85 | TURMEAU Florian | 2007 | 3:29:45 | 259 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
86 | THONGSOUME Souvanh | 2008 | 3:29:99 | 255 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
87 | AYARI Farès | 2009 | 3:30:03 | 254 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
88 | MAYLIE LAROSE Ernest | 2009 | 3:32:41 | 238 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
89 | HUART Seylan | 2007 | 3:35:57 | 217 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
90 | DIDOUH Ayoub | 2008 | 3:37:99 | 201 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
91 | GROSSELIN Yoann | 2009 | 3:38:35 | 199 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
92 | BUTZBACH Brunélian | 2008 | 3:39:10 | 194 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
93 | GARNIER Clement | 2009 | 3:40:35 | 187 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
94 | NACER Zinedine | 2009 | 3:40:62 | 185 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
95 | OUAHAB Koussay | 2009 | 3:40:90 | 183 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
96 | GROCCIA Lorenzo | 2009 | 3:41:98 | 177 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
97 | HABER Julien | 2009 | 3:42:68 | 173 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
98 | DEBBAH Bilal | 2008 | 3:46:30 | 152 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
99 | DOGRUL Mehmeet | 2008 | 3:46:37 | 152 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
100 | DURANT Sebastian | 2009 | 3:47:30 | 147 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
101 | LOYER Paul | 2008 | 3:48:50 | 141 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
102 | RUDONDY Aurelien | 2008 | 3:54:79 | 109 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
103 | HARB Madhi | 2009 | 3:55:65 | 106 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
104 | DREVETON Mathis | 2006 | 3:56:22 | 103 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
105 | RODGER--MAECHEL Taylor | 2008 | 3:57:03 | 99 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
106 | CHAKROUN Malek | 2008 | 3:57:28 | 98 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
107 | JADIN Aydan | 2009 | 3:58:80 | 92 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
108 | ANCIAN Paul | 2008 | 4:01:60 | 80 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
109 | KERGER Mathis | 2010 | 4:01:97 | 79 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
110 | PERSOUYRE Matteo | 2008 | 4:03:03 | 75 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
111 | DELLE Timéo | 2008 | 4:03:50 | 73 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
112 | NAIME Ayoub | 2008 | 4:04:40 | 69 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
113 | BREVIGNON Leo | 2009 | 4:04:85 | 68 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
114 | COLON DE CARVAJAL Paul-Esteban | 2008 | 4:05:67 | 65 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
115 | PEYQUET Thomas | 2009 | 4:08:55 | 55 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
116 | LECUE Dorian | 2010 | 4:13:41 | 40 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
117 | CHAPLAND Matteo | 2010 | 4:27:16 | 11 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
118 | MESSAOUDINE Adam | 2009 | 4:28:56 | 9 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |