Compétition Départementale
BELLEVILLE
Le Samedi 05 Juin 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERVANT-DUFY Paul | 2008 | 0:31:98 | 784 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | DA SILVA Thibault | 2007 | 0:32:17 | 774 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
3 | MENNECIER Marin | 2007 | 0:32:49 | 756 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
4 | BENZIANE Anas | 2007 | 0:32:64 | 748 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | IOSELIANI Nicoloz | 2007 | 0:34:02 | 675 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MARMION Vittorio | 2007 | 0:34:81 | 634 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BERNARD Loris | 2010 | 0:42:33 | 314 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | TERRA Gauthier | 2010 | 0:45:79 | 203 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | JANY Quentin | 2010 | 0:47:66 | 154 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
10 | RENOLLAUD Aurelien | 2010 | 0:48:50 | 134 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GIROUD Timeo | 2010 | 0:48:79 | 127 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | ARRICOT Thomas | 2010 | 0:52:80 | 53 | CN TARARE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAYAUD Damien | 2007 | 0:34:13 | 669 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BONVALET-YOUNES Pierrot | 2008 | 0:34:89 | 630 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PARADOL Octave | 2008 | 0:35:05 | 622 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PECH Camille | 2008 | 0:35:10 | 620 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | TOUBIN BALME Maxim | 2007 | 0:35:30 | 610 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LESPORT Matthieu | 2007 | 0:36:22 | 566 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA SILVA Thibault | 2007 | 0:32:28 | 768 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
2 | MERVANT-DUFY Paul | 2008 | 0:32:62 | 749 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | MENNECIER Marin | 2007 | 0:33:15 | 720 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
4 | BENZIANE Anas | 2007 | 0:33:17 | 719 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | IOSELIANI Nicoloz | 2007 | 0:33:96 | 678 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MARMION Vittorio | 2007 | 0:34:35 | 658 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MAYAUD Damien | 2007 | 0:34:49 | 651 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PARADOL Octave | 2008 | 0:34:64 | 643 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BONVALET-YOUNES Pierrot | 2008 | 0:34:71 | 639 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | PECH Camille | 2008 | 0:34:97 | 626 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LESPORT Matthieu | 2007 | 0:35:38 | 606 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | TOUBIN BALME Maxim | 2007 | 0:35:68 | 592 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DOMINGEON Romeo | 2008 | 0:35:78 | 587 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
14 | BENABED Ryad | 2008 | 0:36:63 | 546 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BARTA Samuel | 2008 | 0:36:68 | 544 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | RAY Dimitri | 2009 | 0:36:98 | 530 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
17 | MOISE Lucas | 2008 | 0:37:11 | 524 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | CADIC Marin | 2008 | 0:37:20 | 520 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | FESSY Arthur | 2008 | 0:38:15 | 478 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
20 | CHICOT Floris | 2009 | 0:38:20 | 476 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DE BOISSESON Raphaël | 2007 | 0:38:24 | 474 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
22 | KOUYOUMDJIAN Ilan | 2008 | 0:38:57 | 460 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
23 | MARIE Aurelien | 2008 | 0:38:60 | 459 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
24 | HABER Julien | 2009 | 0:38:77 | 451 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
25 | DEGOULANGE Maxime | 2008 | 0:38:80 | 450 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | ANCIAN Paul | 2008 | 0:38:97 | 443 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
27 | HARB Madhi | 2009 | 0:39:35 | 427 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
28 | SUBIGER Ronan | 2008 | 0:39:45 | 423 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
29 | TRAORE Mory | 2009 | 0:40:59 | 378 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | GUILLOT Thomas | 2007 | 0:40:92 | 365 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LLABJANI Dilian | 2009 | 0:40:96 | 364 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
32 | BAGHDADI William-Amiredine-Bey | 2008 | 0:41:22 | 354 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | LEVY-ARNAUD Amaury | 2009 | 0:41:75 | 334 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
34 | JADIN Aydan | 2009 | 0:42:22 | 317 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
35 | SCHNEIDER Abel | 2007 | 0:42:26 | 316 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BOUGAMRA Elyes | 2009 | 0:42:75 | 299 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
37 | CHIBI Haron | 2008 | 0:43:98 | 258 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | KHELIFI Adam | 2009 | 0:44:10 | 254 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
39 | MARTIN Andy | 2009 | 0:44:21 | 251 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | BERNARD Loris | 2010 | 0:44:43 | 244 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | MICHEL Arsene | 2008 | 0:44:43 | 244 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | DJOULAIT Raphael | 2008 | 0:45:33 | 217 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | JANY Arthur | 2008 | 0:45:59 | 209 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
44 | KIKTEFF Angelo | 2008 | 0:45:62 | 208 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
45 | BREVIGNON Leo | 2009 | 0:46:48 | 184 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
46 | GROCCIA Lorenzo | 2009 | 0:46:83 | 175 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
47 | RASTOCLE Maxime | 2008 | 0:47:38 | 161 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
48 | TERRA Gauthier | 2010 | 0:48:03 | 145 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | CROUZET Anthony | 2009 | 0:48:37 | 137 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | GIROUD Timeo | 2010 | 0:49:18 | 119 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
51 | HERNANDEZ Olivier | 2009 | 0:49:25 | 117 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
52 | JANY Quentin | 2010 | 0:50:10 | 100 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
53 | RENOLLAUD Aurelien | 2010 | 0:51:13 | 80 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | SAUZE Theo | 2009 | 0:51:34 | 76 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
55 | JASSENY Noah | 2009 | 0:51:35 | 76 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
56 | HUART Lucas | 2010 | 0:51:58 | 72 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | ARRICOT Thomas | 2010 | 0:54:49 | 31 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
58 | EL BARRAK Alexis | 2010 | 0:54:97 | 26 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | MIALARET Clement | 2009 | 0:56:82 | 11 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | CHAPLAND Matteo | 2010 | 0:58:27 | 3 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | BONNEFOND Lucas | 2011 | 1:03:70 | 1 | CN TARARE | FRA |