Compétition Régionale
SAINT-ETIENNE
Du Samedi 19 Novembre 2011 au Dimanche 20 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | 0:54:37 | 1141 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BONNET Florian | 1992 | 0:54:59 | 1133 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | 0:55:25 | 1111 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | THIVOLLE Nicolas | 1993 | 0:55:78 | 1093 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
5 | GRANZIERA Régis | 1988 | 0:55:82 | 1091 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | RICHER Pierre | 1994 | 0:56:22 | 1078 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
7 | MOUREZ Romain | 1990 | 0:56:44 | 1071 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MOTTET Thomas | 1995 | 0:56:45 | 1070 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
9 | BEAUD Romain | 1993 | 0:56:98 | 1053 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
10 | LAGILI Mehdi | 1997 | 0:57:04 | 1051 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | VIAUD Baptiste | 1994 | 0:57:26 | 1044 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | SANSORNY Valentin | 1990 | 0:57:28 | 1043 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | FERLAY Henry | 1996 | 0:57:36 | 1040 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MAGNIN Clément | 1992 | 0:57:38 | 1040 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
15 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | 0:57:66 | 1031 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | GATTEGNO Alexandre | 1995 | 0:57:73 | 1028 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
17 | FERNANDEZ RAMDANE Jimmy | 1995 | 0:57:76 | 1027 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | CHEIKH Aaron | 1998 | 0:57:77 | 1027 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | GARCIA Fabien | 1991 | 0:57:98 | 1020 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | GUERIN Florian | 1996 | 0:58:06 | 1018 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
21 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | 0:58:08 | 1017 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
22 | WAGNER Stéphane | 1995 | 0:58:35 | 1008 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | ARMAND Willy | 1995 | 0:58:37 | 1008 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
24 | TREBAOL Jérôme | 1991 | 0:58:44 | 1005 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | SCHULZ Victor | 1993 | 0:58:55 | 1002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
26 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | 0:58:56 | 1002 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
27 | GRIMAULT Quentin | 1994 | 0:58:61 | 1000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | KOUCHKAR Slimane | 1991 | 0:58:65 | 999 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas | 1998 | 0:58:72 | 996 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
30 | BESSON Brice | 1994 | 0:58:78 | 995 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
31 | FAUJOUR Simon | 1995 | 0:59:08 | 985 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | ARNAUD Brice | 1994 | 0:59:16 | 982 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | 0:59:20 | 981 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BOIRON Grégory | 1994 | 0:59:21 | 981 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | HAEN Yan | 1996 | 0:59:22 | 981 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
36 | TAILLAS Thibaut | 1996 | 0:59:32 | 977 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | LARDET Maxime | 1988 | 0:59:54 | 970 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | VUAILLAT Arnaud | 1994 | 0:59:94 | 958 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
39 | SWOBODA Julien | 1992 | 1:00:03 | 955 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
40 | BARLET Baptiste | 1996 | 1:00:31 | 946 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
41 | ZUCHIATTI Lucas | 1996 | 1:00:32 | 946 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
42 | SALHI Mattis | 1995 | 1:00:49 | 941 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | LISET-VERNAY Alexis | 1990 | 1:00:51 | 940 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
44 | THERME Damien | 1990 | 1:00:54 | 939 | CN FOREZ | FRA | ||
45 | GEFFRAYE Victor | 1997 | 1:00:68 | 935 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
46 | CHAPUIS Quentin | 1994 | 1:00:74 | 933 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | GUIRAUD Maxime | 1993 | 1:00:81 | 931 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | STEFANI Leo | 1995 | 1:00:98 | 925 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | MASSON-ZOPPA Luka | 1995 | 1:01:21 | 918 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
50 | CESPEDES Romain | 1996 | 1:01:49 | 910 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | GINEYS Julien | 1997 | 1:01:57 | 907 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | BARTHOLOMOT Tom | 1997 | 1:01:60 | 906 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | STARON Aimery | 1995 | 1:01:81 | 900 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | ROGGERO Théo | 1996 | 1:01:96 | 896 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | GABRIEL Pierre | 1994 | 1:02:09 | 892 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | VERDU LUBRANO Rémi | 1993 | 1:02:11 | 891 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | 1:02:15 | 890 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
58 | VALLIN Jeremie | 1996 | 1:02:29 | 886 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | ALVES TORRES Pierre | 1997 | 1:02:38 | 883 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
60 | BOUCHET Thomas | 1995 | 1:02:54 | 878 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | RAMPON Louis | 1997 | 1:02:66 | 874 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | VERNICE Yoann | 1995 | 1:02:93 | 866 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
63 | CHARTIER Yael | 1996 | 1:03:10 | 861 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | 1:03:24 | 857 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | LHOSTE Maxime | 1998 | 1:03:26 | 857 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
66 | FERRI Guillaume | 1997 | 1:03:54 | 848 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | MANGEOL Quentin | 1996 | 1:03:54 | 848 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
68 | ONDET Anthony | 1997 | 1:03:68 | 844 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
69 | LUQUE Fabien | 1995 | 1:04:02 | 834 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | 1:04:39 | 823 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
71 | METTAI Yannis | 1997 | 1:04:51 | 820 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | 1:04:80 | 811 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
73 | KEROMNES Pierrick | 1998 | 1:04:87 | 809 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
74 | BELGASMI Chiheb | 1997 | 1:05:10 | 803 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | DEVIDAL Alexis | 1998 | 1:05:58 | 789 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | GRISOT Yan | 1998 | 1:05:80 | 783 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
77 | POBEL ALOTTE Thomas | 1997 | 1:05:81 | 783 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | ALFANI Bruce | 1997 | 1:05:82 | 782 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
79 | TRAN Guillaume | 1997 | 1:05:91 | 780 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
80 | CASEIRO Sebastien | 1998 | 1:05:97 | 778 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | ||
81 | RUBIO Florian | 1997 | 1:05:98 | 778 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
82 | VILLIE Loic | 1996 | 1:06:01 | 777 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | FAYOT Nans | 1998 | 1:06:23 | 771 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
84 | MOLLOT Paul | 1997 | 1:06:44 | 765 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
85 | POUPET Paul | 1998 | 1:06:50 | 763 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
86 | GERY Théophile | 1998 | 1:06:95 | 751 | CN FOREZ | FRA | ||
87 | POIRRIER Loic | 1997 | 1:07:18 | 744 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
88 | GANJOUR Dimitri | 1997 | 1:07:45 | 737 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
89 | LAQUERBE Wyslin | 1998 | 1:12:23 | 611 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA |