Compétition Départementale
BELLEVILLE
Du Samedi 01 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DALEIDEN Ralph | 2003 | 0:58:88 | 1129 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | 1:00:40 | 1085 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOKOV Rodion | 2003 | 1:03:36 | 1003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | LESAGE Christophe | 2002 | 1:05:30 | 951 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | 1:05:30 | 951 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FLOREAN Darius | 2005 | 1:05:40 | 948 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | BELMOUNES Lyès | 2003 | 1:05:47 | 946 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MORARU Matteo | 2004 | 1:05:66 | 941 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | GELAY-TURTAUT Axel | 2003 | 1:06:88 | 909 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | 1:07:20 | 901 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
11 | VOSSION Pâcome | 2003 | 1:08:10 | 878 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BOUETE Paul | 2003 | 1:08:38 | 871 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | BILAT Felix | 2004 | 1:09:31 | 847 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | 1:11:34 | 797 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
15 | SCHOEB Eli | 2005 | 1:12:75 | 763 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | RASOAMIARAMANANA Guillaume | 2004 | 1:13:26 | 751 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | KEMP Finn | 2005 | 1:15:70 | 695 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | BELLON Damien | 2005 | 1:17:22 | 661 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LAURENT ATTHALIN Gaspard | 2006 | 1:17:40 | 657 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | FRANCIOLI Marwan | 2007 | 1:17:41 | 657 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
21 | DREVETON Mathis | 2006 | 1:18:20 | 639 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
22 | NTAGANDA Alexis | 2005 | 1:19:38 | 614 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | TUCHILA LONUT Alexandre | 2006 | 1:19:46 | 612 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | AOURAGH Kaïs | 2006 | 1:20:11 | 599 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
25 | BIALON Nicolas | 2006 | 1:20:16 | 598 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | COUBLE Enoha | 2005 | 1:20:86 | 583 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BARTHELEMY Jules | 2008 | 1:22:92 | 541 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | KRACHE Othman | 2007 | 1:23:02 | 539 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | MOOG Mathis | 2006 | 1:23:14 | 537 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | KEZIME Rayan | 2005 | 1:23:41 | 531 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | DUCRET Antoine | 2004 | 1:26:97 | 463 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | MALFAIT Téo | 2007 | 1:27:94 | 445 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | DOMINGEON Romeo | 2008 | 1:28:06 | 443 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
34 | FRAISSE Emile | 2006 | 1:35:52 | 318 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
35 | HAKKOUM Kaïs | 2007 | 1:36:02 | 311 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BOUCHOU Clement | 2007 | 1:36:62 | 302 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | FESSY Arthur | 2008 | 1:38:52 | 274 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
38 | TURMEAU Florian | 2007 | 1:39:16 | 265 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
39 | IOSELIANI Nicoloz | 2007 | 1:39:64 | 258 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | GOUT Clovis | 2006 | 1:40:06 | 252 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | CIVATI Paolo | 2006 | 1:42:48 | 220 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | THONGSOUME Souvanh | 2008 | 1:45:90 | 179 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
43 | MARIE Aurelien | 2008 | 1:49:77 | 137 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
44 | HARB Madhi | 2009 | 1:50:55 | 129 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
45 | ROIRON Lucas | 2010 | 1:55:36 | 87 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
46 | DURANT Sebastian | 2009 | 1:57:22 | 72 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
47 | DIDOUH Ayoub | 2008 | 1:58:85 | 61 | EMS BRON | FRA |