Compétition Départementale
RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE
Du Samedi 18 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 19 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NGUYEN Océane | 2008 | 1:20:98 | 790 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
2 | EL MOURAOUAH Noura | 2007 | 1:21:81 | 770 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BESSARD Maeline | 2008 | 1:22:88 | 746 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
4 | BELLON Camille | 2008 | 1:25:50 | 687 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LAUVERGNAT APILIENPE Vanille | 2008 | 1:26:24 | 671 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
6 | BADET Sarah | 2007 | 1:27:81 | 637 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | SAUNIER Albane | 2007 | 1:28:09 | 631 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CIOINAC Leticia | 2008 | 1:28:32 | 626 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
9 | TOUTANT PICARD Sarah | 2008 | 1:31:03 | 571 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
10 | TARCHOUNI Inès | 2008 | 1:33:50 | 522 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | EL MOURAOUAH Zaina | 2009 | 1:34:37 | 506 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | THOMAS Emily | 2007 | 1:34:90 | 496 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GAUDET Line | 2011 | 1:34:97 | 495 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
14 | FELMAN Manon | 2008 | 1:35:26 | 489 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
15 | LOUF Chloe | 2008 | 1:35:77 | 480 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | GARAUD Victoire | 2009 | 1:36:79 | 461 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
17 | FRIEDEMANN Charlotte | 2008 | 1:36:86 | 460 | FRA | |||
18 | CHAKROUN Sarah | 2008 | 1:37:60 | 447 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
19 | GAMELON Elise | 2009 | 1:37:78 | 444 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
20 | LESTAGE Clemence | 2009 | 1:38:21 | 436 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | ARNOUX Lucie | 2010 | 1:40:25 | 401 | FRA | |||
22 | CHARIF Dalia | 2009 | 1:40:81 | 392 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
23 | HEINRICH Camille | 2008 | 1:41:07 | 387 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
24 | RAFFIN Manon | 2007 | 1:41:55 | 379 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | HALAJDA Juliette | 2008 | 1:41:61 | 379 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
26 | FOURNIER Lucie | 2008 | 1:42:06 | 371 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
27 | OUAHAB Hind | 2009 | 1:43:15 | 354 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
28 | SAHOULI Maissa | 2010 | 1:43:73 | 345 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
29 | FINE Clemence | 2008 | 1:44:98 | 326 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BESSON Flavie | 2009 | 1:45:07 | 324 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
31 | SANTOIRE Perrine | 2009 | 1:47:09 | 294 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
32 | DELOGE Louise | 2009 | 1:50:45 | 248 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
33 | WAROT Gabrielle | 2009 | 1:50:47 | 248 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | COURTHIAL Cassandra | 2007 | 1:51:79 | 231 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BAGHDADI Olympe | 2010 | 1:52:36 | 223 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | DUPUIS Adele | 2009 | 1:53:38 | 211 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
37 | DELOGE Juliette | 2009 | 1:53:72 | 207 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
38 | LOUF Elsa | 2010 | 1:55:12 | 190 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | SAUNIER Clarisse | 2009 | 1:57:56 | 163 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | RODGER-MAECHEL Colleen | 2010 | 1:59:00 | 148 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | FEVRIER Geraldine | 2009 | 1:59:94 | 139 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
42 | MOREIRA Melissa | 2008 | 2:02:09 | 118 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | PERCEBOIS Camille | 2009 | 2:04:00 | 101 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | NAVARRO Jade | 2009 | 2:04:43 | 98 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
45 | RAUT Gabrielle | 2010 | 2:09:72 | 59 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | MEZARCHA Hourya | 2009 | 2:11:22 | 50 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
47 | TULOUP Cali | 2009 | 2:12:22 | 44 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | CLAISSE-DENTON Medora | 2010 | 2:15:13 | 29 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | ZERBINO Lucine | 2008 | 2:15:16 | 29 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | BOURDIER Maud | 2011 | 2:16:90 | 22 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |