Compétition Régionale
VENISSIEUX
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2009 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALFANI Jennifer | 1995 | 0:30:85 | 1258 | EMS BRON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | GAUDIN Vanessa | 1988 | 0:32:60 | 1154 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | MAGDALENC Elodie | 1994 | 0:32:98 | 1131 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | DEROUBAIX Emilie | 1994 | 0:33:50 | 1102 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | VALERO Delphine | 1989 | 0:33:81 | 1084 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | TEKIN Myriam | 1994 | 0:33:82 | 1083 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | BOUCHARDY Julia | 1993 | 0:34:12 | 1066 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | VIGNERON Fleurine | 1993 | 0:34:19 | 1062 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | BRUN Marie | 1995 | 0:34:19 | 1062 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | TARDY Camille | 1993 | 0:34:35 | 1053 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | BRAYARD Angélique | 1988 | 0:34:63 | 1038 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
12 | DUPUIS Fiona | 1994 | 0:34:68 | 1035 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
13 | RIBEIRO Mélissa | 1993 | 0:34:92 | 1022 | EMS BRON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
14 | SCHICKER Audrey | 1995 | 0:35:05 | 1015 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
15 | VORREITER Anne | 1996 | 0:35:18 | 1007 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
16 | TEKIN Sibel | 1996 | 0:35:19 | 1007 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
17 | COLLIARD Soraya | 1993 | 0:35:38 | 997 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
18 | LEWANDOWSKI Océane | 1996 | 0:35:45 | 993 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
19 | VIGNERON Appoline | 1995 | 0:35:62 | 984 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
20 | GAY DUBUC Mégan | 1994 | 0:35:62 | 984 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
21 | WALI Marlène | 1993 | 0:35:70 | 979 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
22 | SABOURAUD Gabrielle | 1992 | 0:35:94 | 966 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
23 | BOTRABY Nisrine | 1992 | 0:36:11 | 957 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
24 | GARCIN Sandra | 1995 | 0:36:13 | 956 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
25 | JUNET Marine | 1996 | 0:36:34 | 945 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
26 | LEFEVRE Lea | 1996 | 0:36:37 | 943 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
27 | BERNARD Jennifer | 1995 | 0:36:40 | 942 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
28 | PIETRI Léa | 1993 | 0:36:48 | 938 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
29 | ROUX Léonie | 1994 | 0:36:63 | 930 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
30 | MERIEUX Amandine | 1996 | 0:36:73 | 924 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
31 | BUSSARD Morgane | 1996 | 0:36:76 | 923 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | PORTAS Annabelle | 1996 | 0:36:85 | 918 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | ||
33 | POINTE Célia | 1995 | 0:36:98 | 911 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
34 | BESSON Camille | 1994 | 0:37:06 | 907 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
35 | VERNAY Mathilde | 1996 | 0:37:12 | 904 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
36 | D'AGOSTINO Margot | 1995 | 0:37:25 | 897 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
37 | BONNEFOY Juliette | 1995 | 0:37:27 | 896 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
38 | RAMARE Camille | 1996 | 0:37:31 | 894 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
39 | GUICHARD Anne-Sophie | 1994 | 0:37:58 | 880 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
40 | CABOT Justine | 1993 | 0:37:59 | 880 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
41 | SALE Léa | 1995 | 0:37:63 | 878 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
42 | FLUTTAZ Johanna | 1993 | 0:37:71 | 874 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
43 | JARRY Joana | 1995 | 0:37:74 | 872 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
44 | FLURIAN Solene | 1995 | 0:37:89 | 865 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
45 | LAENNEC Coline | 1995 | 0:38:19 | 850 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
46 | CORCY Elise | 1995 | 0:38:32 | 843 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
47 | DIRE Nelly | 1996 | 0:38:34 | 842 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
48 | MARCHETTI Cinthia | 1995 | 0:38:41 | 839 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
49 | WERTS Noemie | 1996 | 0:38:90 | 814 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | ALARCON Marine | 1996 | 0:39:03 | 808 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
51 | LAGRANGE Elodie | 1995 | 0:39:04 | 807 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
52 | FOURARI Ambrine | 1996 | 0:39:52 | 784 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
53 | GOURGUES Juliette | 1995 | 0:39:69 | 776 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
54 | GANDREY Lise | 1995 | 0:39:78 | 772 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
55 | REINA Alessia | 1996 | 0:39:80 | 771 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | MANISSIER Elisa | 1996 | 0:40:05 | 759 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
57 | FLORES Léa | 1994 | 0:40:20 | 752 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
58 | TIKOUDANE Anouk | 1995 | 0:42:01 | 668 | EMS BRON | FRA |