Compétition Régionale
VENISSIEUX
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2009 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PILAT Emeline | 1989 | 2:30:19 | 1114 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | BOUCHAND Lucie | 1993 | 2:30:41 | 1111 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | JUGNIOT Natacha | 1992 | 2:34:27 | 1055 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | DEBAYLE Catherine | 1992 | 2:36:22 | 1028 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | MAGDALENC Elodie | 1994 | 2:36:63 | 1022 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | DUTOIT Hélène | 1994 | 2:38:88 | 991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | JALLOT Delphine | 1992 | 2:40:43 | 970 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | TOCCO Amandine | 1994 | 2:40:58 | 968 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | DUMONT Nina | 1994 | 2:41:34 | 958 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | BRUN Marie | 1995 | 2:41:67 | 954 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | JOURDAN Andréa | 1992 | 2:42:89 | 937 | EMS BRON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
12 | BONNET Mathilde | 1993 | 2:42:91 | 937 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
13 | PERROUD Laurane | 1995 | 2:43:71 | 927 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
14 | SABOURAUD Gabrielle | 1992 | 2:44:45 | 917 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
15 | SARICA Floriane | 1989 | 2:45:64 | 901 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
16 | BRAYARD Angélique | 1988 | 2:47:39 | 879 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
17 | BASTIAND Lisa | 1996 | 2:47:92 | 872 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
18 | BONNEAU Mathilde | 1996 | 2:48:56 | 864 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
19 | JUNET Marine | 1996 | 2:49:27 | 855 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
20 | BUSSARD Morgane | 1996 | 2:49:68 | 849 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | VIGNERON Fleurine | 1993 | 2:49:84 | 847 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
22 | VERNIER Apolline | 1994 | 2:50:18 | 843 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
23 | DAMIANS Audrey | 1996 | 2:50:68 | 837 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
24 | NEJJAR Kamélia | 1995 | 2:52:18 | 818 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
25 | FLURIAN Solene | 1995 | 2:52:31 | 816 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
26 | COUDERT Chloé | 1991 | 2:52:37 | 816 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
27 | VERNAY Mathilde | 1996 | 2:55:09 | 782 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
28 | FRICK Marine | 1994 | 2:55:61 | 776 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
29 | LEFEVRE Lea | 1996 | 2:56:06 | 771 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
30 | PORTAS Alexandra | 1995 | 2:56:23 | 769 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
31 | LAGOUTE Gwendoline | 1996 | 2:57:51 | 753 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
32 | LAENNEC Coline | 1995 | 2:57:59 | 752 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
33 | PORTAS Annabelle | 1996 | 2:58:45 | 742 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | ||
34 | BRASSART Ophelie | 1996 | 2:59:06 | 735 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | ||
35 | RAMARE Camille | 1996 | 2:59:10 | 734 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
36 | TRICHARD Camille | 1996 | 3:00:03 | 724 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
37 | BERNARD Jennifer | 1995 | 3:00:45 | 719 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
38 | FELLA Lucile | 1996 | 3:02:98 | 690 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | meet_dep_qual |