Compétition Départementale
VILLEFRANCHE
Le Samedi 10 Avril 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIMARET Maëva | 1999 | 1:23:38 | 794 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | METTAI Sarah | 1999 | 1:32:92 | 577 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | 1:32:98 | 575 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
4 | RODIER Lea Sophie | 1999 | 1:33:73 | 560 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
5 | DA SILVA FERREIRA Solene | 1999 | 1:35:75 | 519 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
6 | LOHYA Morgane | 1999 | 1:35:77 | 519 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
7 | VON LAUE Mathilde | 1999 | 1:35:89 | 516 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DUMOLIN Léa | 1999 | 1:37:43 | 486 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | COLLET Lea | 1999 | 1:42:10 | 401 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
10 | DA CRUZ Gaelle | 1999 | 1:42:13 | 400 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CURSIO Marina | 2000 | 1:42:70 | 390 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | VINCENT Manon | 2000 | 1:42:79 | 389 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BRUN Justine | 2000 | 1:44:51 | 360 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | STAGNI Astrid | 2000 | 1:45:60 | 342 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | HUYNH Kelly | 2000 | 1:49:75 | 278 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
16 | CHAPON Diane | 1999 | 1:50:03 | 274 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
17 | MAURESA Emilie | 2001 | 1:51:34 | 256 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | NOILLET Lou-Anne | 2000 | 1:51:76 | 250 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | POLESE Astrid | 2001 | 1:55:29 | 203 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
20 | DE RODELLEC Pauline | 1999 | 1:55:89 | 196 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | VERCUEIL Bénédicte | 1999 | 1:56:59 | 188 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | VIVIER Tiphaine | 1999 | 1:58:70 | 163 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
23 | HONOREL LAURENT Jade | 2000 | 1:58:75 | 163 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
24 | CHELHA Sarah | 2000 | 1:59:41 | 155 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
25 | PIOT Candice | 1999 | 2:00:62 | 143 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
26 | BROSSET Alice | 2000 | 2:01:53 | 133 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
27 | MAZOUAT Ambre | 2001 | 2:02:01 | 128 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | COSTER Ilana | 2000 | 2:02:05 | 128 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DANGUIN Tiphaine | 2002 | 2:07:39 | 81 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
30 | BEGUET Lenoa | 2001 | 2:10:59 | 58 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
31 | LINGRE Isaure | 1999 | 2:12:24 | 47 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
32 | TRONEL Mathilde | 2000 | 2:17:89 | 19 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
33 | LEGENT Astrid | 2002 | 2:34:58 | 1 | AS CALUIRE | FRA |