Compétition Nationale
LYON
Du Samedi 16 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | 0:30:20 | 1217 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
2 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | 0:31:54 | 1142 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
3 | MERLHIOT Marveen | 1991 | 0:31:84 | 1126 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | 0:31:90 | 1123 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
5 | ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian | 1990 | 0:32:00 | 1117 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BECQ Clément | 1990 | 0:32:05 | 1115 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ZUCHIATTI Sylvain | 1989 | 0:32:40 | 1096 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
8 | BRISSOT Franck | 1982 | 0:33:18 | 1054 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROUEL Tanguy | 1994 | 0:32:96 | 1066 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
2 | BRIVES Alex | 1997 | 0:33:24 | 1051 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | 0:33:49 | 1038 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
4 | VERY GINDRE Mickaël | 1995 | 0:33:58 | 1033 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ALAIZE Julian | 1994 | 0:33:60 | 1032 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | ROSI Emanuele | 1997 | 0:34:33 | 994 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
7 | DEFAUX Thomas | 1993 | 0:34:69 | 975 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SCHOULZ Aurélien | 1997 | 0:34:98 | 961 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANTERI Marco | 1998 | 0:34:47 | 987 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
2 | DUFEU Mathias | 1998 | 0:36:32 | 894 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
3 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | 0:36:72 | 875 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
4 | ALVES TORRES Pierre | 1997 | 0:36:81 | 871 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
5 | PALMARINI Nicolas | 1999 | 0:37:20 | 852 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
6 | BATTANI Jeremy | 1998 | 0:38:31 | 800 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | GIGANTE Ugo | 1999 | 0:38:33 | 799 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LOPEZ Diego | 1997 | 0:39:54 | 744 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | 0:30:02 | 1228 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
2 | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | 0:31:48 | 1146 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
3 | ARNOUX Jules | 1994 | 0:31:67 | 1135 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ZUCHIATTI Sylvain | 1989 | 0:31:72 | 1133 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
5 | MERLHIOT Marveen | 1991 | 0:31:79 | 1129 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BECQ Clément | 1990 | 0:31:82 | 1127 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian | 1990 | 0:32:01 | 1117 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BRISSOT Franck | 1982 | 0:32:26 | 1103 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
9 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | 0:33:01 | 1063 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
10 | BROUEL Tanguy | 1994 | 0:33:15 | 1055 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
11 | VERY GINDRE Mickaël | 1995 | 0:33:31 | 1047 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BRIVES Alex | 1997 | 0:33:33 | 1046 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | 0:33:33 | 1046 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
14 | ALAIZE Julian | 1994 | 0:33:92 | 1015 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
15 | ROSI Emanuele | 1997 | 0:33:93 | 1015 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
16 | SCHOULZ Aurélien | 1997 | 0:34:13 | 1004 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DEFAUX Thomas | 1993 | 0:34:26 | 998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BIGOT Antoine | 1995 | 0:35:48 | 936 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
19 | LANTERI Marco | 1998 | 0:35:91 | 914 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
20 | ALVES TORRES Pierre | 1997 | 0:36:27 | 897 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
21 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | 0:37:08 | 858 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
22 | BATTANI Jeremy | 1998 | 0:37:68 | 829 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
23 | DUFEU Mathias | 1998 | 0:37:72 | 827 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
24 | PALMARINI Nicolas | 1999 | 0:37:75 | 826 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
25 | GIGANTE Ugo | 1999 | 0:38:42 | 795 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | ALLEMAND Eric | 1981 | 0:38:88 | 774 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
27 | LOPEZ Diego | 1997 | 0:41:14 | 675 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LACHAT Clément | 1999 | 0:41:30 | 668 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | PASQUINI Ryan | 1999 | 0:42:93 | 601 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
30 | PETIT Florent | 1999 | 0:44:16 | 553 | LYON NATATION | FRA |