Compétition Régionale
LYON
Du Samedi 18 Janvier 2014 au Dimanche 19 Janvier 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | 2:15:49 | 1118 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | 2:19:27 | 1061 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | 2:19:54 | 1057 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | 2:24:25 | 988 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MOUNIER Quentin | 1997 | 2:25:39 | 972 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | 2:29:21 | 918 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | 2:31:59 | 886 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
8 | DAP Gavin | 1997 | 2:38:94 | 789 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | 2:18:17 | 1077 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
2 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | 2:19:17 | 1062 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | 2:21:33 | 1030 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MOUNIER Quentin | 1997 | 2:23:29 | 1002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | 2:23:81 | 994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | 2:24:24 | 988 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | 2:25:02 | 977 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | 2:26:73 | 953 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
9 | DAP Gavin | 1997 | 2:27:36 | 944 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
10 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | 2:27:94 | 936 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
11 | VIAL Antoine | 1994 | 2:29:35 | 916 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
12 | RUBIO Florian | 1997 | 2:30:03 | 907 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BURLET Luc | 1998 | 2:30:04 | 907 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | TOCCO Antoine | 1994 | 2:31:92 | 881 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
15 | PAPPAS Jordan | 1995 | 2:32:03 | 880 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
16 | BADINAND Jordan | 1999 | 2:32:30 | 876 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | VERBRUGGHE Olivier | 1997 | 2:33:21 | 864 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
18 | PEYRON Alexis | 1997 | 2:33:74 | 857 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BELGASMI Chiheb | 1997 | 2:33:80 | 856 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | FAVROT Thibault | 2000 | 2:34:35 | 849 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
21 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 2:34:57 | 846 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | 2:34:89 | 841 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | 2:35:18 | 838 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BARLET Baptiste | 1996 | 2:35:43 | 834 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
25 | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | 2:35:64 | 831 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
26 | DAUTRAIX Maxime | 1996 | 2:36:53 | 820 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
27 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | 2:36:98 | 814 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
28 | DODIER GOUGAUD Gauthier | 1997 | 2:37:13 | 812 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
29 | SOUTERNON Ludovic | 1998 | 2:37:39 | 809 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
30 | GUINOT Julien | 1999 | 2:37:59 | 806 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | 2:37:88 | 802 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
32 | PONZETTO Romain | 2000 | 2:38:03 | 800 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
33 | GIRAUD Tristan | 1998 | 2:38:58 | 793 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | CHATAIN Augustin | 1998 | 2:38:79 | 791 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
35 | MOUREZ Eloi | 1997 | 2:39:36 | 783 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | ROSPARS Pierre | 2000 | 2:40:15 | 773 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
37 | GIRET Axel | 2000 | 2:40:73 | 766 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
38 | BRAHMI Lenny | 1996 | 2:41:15 | 761 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
39 | REYNES Kevin | 1997 | 2:41:57 | 755 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
40 | ANDRAS Leo | 1998 | 2:41:64 | 754 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | 2:42:40 | 745 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
42 | PILOT Xavier | 1999 | 2:42:91 | 739 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | PIQUERET Joachim | 1998 | 2:42:95 | 738 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
44 | MESSALTI Mohamed | 1997 | 2:43:24 | 734 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
45 | COURRALY Jhon | 1997 | 2:44:82 | 715 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
46 | KHADER Ismael | 1999 | 2:45:21 | 710 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
47 | SENAME Grégoire | 2000 | 2:48:04 | 676 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
48 | CROUZET Fabien | 1998 | 2:48:08 | 676 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | FEKIH Nasser | 1998 | 2:48:66 | 669 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
50 | DELVALLEE Adrien | 1998 | 2:48:93 | 666 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
51 | BOULONGNE Thibaut | 1998 | 2:49:66 | 657 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | MERAÏ Jessim | 1999 | 2:50:35 | 649 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
53 | CISTAC Mathieu | 2000 | 2:51:83 | 632 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
54 | SASSENET Antoine | 2000 | 2:51:95 | 631 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | VAN DEN BOSCH Patrick | 2000 | 2:52:32 | 626 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
56 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | 2:53:62 | 612 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
57 | POULAIN Jean-Loup | 2000 | 2:54:12 | 606 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
58 | GEORGET Alexis | 2000 | 2:54:56 | 601 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | AOUNI Mohamed | 1999 | 2:54:88 | 598 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
60 | MONCET Paul | 2000 | 2:56:82 | 576 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
61 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | 2:58:24 | 561 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
62 | RAMO Arno | 2000 | 2:59:67 | 545 | LYON NATATION | FRA |