Compétition Interrégionale
HYÈRES
Du Vendredi 27 Juin 2003 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARAM Aurélie | 1985 | 1:19:32 | 760 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
2 | ROBINET Gwendoline | 1989 | 1:19:93 | 749 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
3 | PEPIN Anaïs | 1988 | 1:19:98 | 748 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FEUILLERAT Stéphanie | 1977 | 1:20:28 | 742 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
5 | JAUBERT Justine | 1989 | 1:20:38 | 741 | US ST-TROPEZ | FRA | ||
6 | VAZQUEZ Laurane | 1985 | 1:20:54 | 738 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PUECH Marion | 1988 | 1:21:08 | 728 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LEBON Audrey | 1987 | 1:21:86 | 715 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
9 | KASPRZYK Eva | 1989 | 1:21:87 | 715 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
10 | PLAGIAU Nathalie | 1982 | 1:21:95 | 713 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | ||
11 | BORREDON Maëlle | 1989 | 1:21:96 | 713 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
12 | BERNARD Karen | 1985 | 1:22:08 | 711 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
13 | LAUNE Virginie | 1987 | 1:22:28 | 708 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BATAC Céline | 1988 | 1:22:73 | 700 | SÉMÉAC OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
15 | PEYSSON Laurie | 1987 | 1:22:75 | 700 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
16 | PELLE Pauline | 1985 | 1:22:90 | 698 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
17 | JACQUET Flora | 1987 | 1:23:10 | 694 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
18 | CASTELLE Marie-Julie | 1989 | 1:23:21 | 693 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
19 | ANSELME Anaïs | 1987 | 1:23:41 | 689 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DEVEZA Marion | 1985 | 1:23:49 | 688 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | CASSAGNE Marine | 1987 | 1:23:51 | 688 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
22 | COLLONGE Jeanne | 1987 | 1:23:57 | 687 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | COUSIN Cécile | 1987 | 1:23:73 | 684 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROUARD Déborah | 1979 | 1:19:06 | 765 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
2 | DARAM Aurélie | 1985 | 1:19:80 | 751 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
3 | ROBINET Gwendoline | 1989 | 1:19:91 | 749 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
4 | PEPIN Anaïs | 1988 | 1:20:55 | 737 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PLAGIAU Nathalie | 1982 | 1:21:19 | 726 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | ||
6 | VAZQUEZ Laurane | 1985 | 1:21:39 | 723 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DUMONT Emilie | 1985 | 1:21:44 | 722 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | ||
8 | FEUILLERAT Stéphanie | 1977 | 1:21:64 | 719 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
9 | BATAC Céline | 1988 | 1:21:71 | 717 | SÉMÉAC OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
10 | BORREDON Maëlle | 1989 | 1:22:44 | 705 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
11 | PUECH Marion | 1988 | 1:22:44 | 705 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | KASPRZYK Eva | 1989 | 1:22:49 | 704 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
13 | JAUBERT Justine | 1989 | 1:22:50 | 704 | US ST-TROPEZ | FRA | ||
14 | LEBON Audrey | 1987 | 1:22:83 | 699 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
15 | CASTELLE Marie-Julie | 1989 | 1:22:95 | 697 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
16 | CATANZARO Elodie | 1988 | 1:23:01 | 696 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | COLLONGE Jeanne | 1987 | 1:23:01 | 696 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DINEAUX Lucie | 1988 | 1:23:07 | 695 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
19 | RAMON Gaëlle | 1988 | 1:23:08 | 695 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | ANSELME Anaïs | 1987 | 1:23:33 | 691 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | PEYSSON Laurie | 1987 | 1:23:59 | 686 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
22 | BERNARD Karen | 1985 | 1:23:72 | 684 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
23 | CASSAGNE Marine | 1987 | 1:23:95 | 681 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
24 | PELLE Pauline | 1985 | 1:24:03 | 680 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
25 | OSTERMANN Violaine | 1988 | 1:24:24 | 676 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | ||
26 | CIAFFOLONI Ornella | 1988 | 1:24:45 | 673 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
27 | GEORGES Elodie | 1988 | 1:24:45 | 673 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BUCHHOLZ Raphaëlle | 1989 | 1:24:51 | 672 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | ||
29 | MAIRE Lucie | 1989 | 1:24:60 | 671 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
30 | MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy | 1988 | 1:24:64 | 670 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
31 | JACQUET Flora | 1987 | 1:24:82 | 667 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
32 | COUSIN Cécile | 1987 | 1:25:00 | 665 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
33 | LAUNE Virginie | 1987 | 1:25:00 | 665 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | JUGNIOT Virginie | 1987 | 1:25:06 | 664 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
35 | BERTHEAS Maud | 1989 | 1:25:27 | 660 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
36 | DERANLOT Sarah | 1988 | 1:25:35 | 659 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
37 | DEVEZA Marion | 1985 | 1:25:41 | 658 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | MELIH Soraya | 1985 | 1:25:81 | 652 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
39 | DEL PAPA Emmanuelle | 1987 | 1:25:86 | 652 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
40 | ESTEVE Marie | 1988 | 1:26:03 | 649 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
41 | SCURI Marion | 1987 | 1:26:26 | 646 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
42 | GREGORI Stéphanie | 1986 | 1:26:34 | 645 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | BOUCHERIT Audrey | 1988 | 1:27:14 | 633 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | ||
44 | BROYER Elodie | 1988 | 1:27:79 | 624 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
45 | ROMERO Flore | 1988 | 1:28:31 | 617 | SORGUES NATATION | FRA |