Compétition Régionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Samedi 05 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | 0:59:68 | 1195 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
2 | ROUVIER Alice | 2001 | 1:01:59 | 1134 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
3 | MONTCHALIN Laura | 2000 | 1:03:85 | 1064 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BONNET Camille | 1997 | 1:03:95 | 1061 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
5 | WISS Jade | 1999 | 1:04:17 | 1055 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
6 | BONNEVAY Emma | 2000 | 1:04:67 | 1040 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LITAUDON Amandine | 1998 | 1:05:17 | 1025 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
8 | VIARD Eponine | 2001 | 1:06:04 | 999 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DEVEZE Emilie | 1999 | 1:06:22 | 994 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
10 | BOISTE Chloe | 2002 | 1:06:65 | 981 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
11 | MAZZER PIRODON Anna | 2000 | 1:07:07 | 969 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | CHERIF Nina | 2002 | 1:07:80 | 948 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BORONAT Elise | 2001 | 1:07:81 | 948 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | WISS Ambre | 2002 | 1:08:14 | 938 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
15 | BALAJI Elena | 2001 | 1:08:74 | 921 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
16 | FASQUELLE Julie | 2002 | 1:11:16 | 854 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | 1:00:65 | 1164 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
2 | ROUVIER Alice | 2001 | 1:01:39 | 1140 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
3 | MONTCHALIN Laura | 2000 | 1:03:73 | 1068 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BONNEVAY Emma | 2000 | 1:04:00 | 1060 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BONNET Camille | 1997 | 1:04:22 | 1053 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
6 | WISS Jade | 1999 | 1:04:70 | 1039 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
7 | MAZZER PIRODON Anna | 2000 | 1:04:81 | 1035 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DEVEZE Emilie | 1999 | 1:04:88 | 1033 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
9 | LITAUDON Amandine | 1998 | 1:05:24 | 1023 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
10 | GAGELIN Chloé | 1999 | 1:05:42 | 1017 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BOISSON Blandine | 2000 | 1:05:75 | 1007 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | TETREL Barbara | 2000 | 1:06:10 | 997 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BESSET Oriane | 2000 | 1:06:57 | 983 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MAZUIR Mathilde | 2000 | 1:06:71 | 979 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
15 | FAVRE Noémie | 1999 | 1:06:90 | 974 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BORONAT Elise | 2001 | 1:06:96 | 972 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BOISTE Chloe | 2002 | 1:07:02 | 970 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
18 | VIARD Eponine | 2001 | 1:07:14 | 967 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | TOURNOUR Julie | 2001 | 1:07:29 | 963 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
20 | BARRAULT Mona | 2001 | 1:07:34 | 961 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
21 | VILLEDEY Carla | 2000 | 1:07:36 | 960 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
22 | YVES Marina | 1999 | 1:07:38 | 960 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BALAJI Elena | 2001 | 1:07:54 | 955 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
24 | MERLI Lea | 1999 | 1:07:86 | 946 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
25 | PEYRIEUX Lehana | 1998 | 1:07:88 | 946 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | CHERIF Nina | 2002 | 1:08:05 | 941 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | MOURIER Charlotte | 1998 | 1:08:12 | 939 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
28 | FASQUELLE Julie | 2002 | 1:08:28 | 934 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | WISS Ambre | 2002 | 1:08:29 | 934 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
30 | VIVIERE Mathilde | 1999 | 1:08:52 | 927 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
31 | BONNET Faili | 2000 | 1:08:72 | 922 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | JARRET Andréa | 2000 | 1:08:74 | 921 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | GALLE Flavie | 2002 | 1:09:23 | 907 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
34 | CHARPENET Louna | 2001 | 1:09:54 | 899 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | FONT Tessa | 2000 | 1:09:65 | 896 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | MONTANGERAND Inès | 2002 | 1:09:69 | 895 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BENALI Lina | 2002 | 1:10:18 | 881 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
38 | PILON Lucie | 1999 | 1:10:70 | 867 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | SAUMIER Capucine | 2002 | 1:10:84 | 863 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | COURTENS Julia | 2000 | 1:11:14 | 855 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | ROIDA Nohaïla | 2001 | 1:11:53 | 844 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
42 | FAVERGEAT Pauline | 2002 | 1:11:65 | 841 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | STRACQUALURSI Eva | 2002 | 1:11:69 | 840 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
44 | DA CRUZ Gaelle | 1999 | 1:11:73 | 839 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | ROQUET Heloïse | 2002 | 1:11:95 | 833 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | JOSSERAND Marion | 2001 | 1:11:99 | 832 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
47 | BLACHE Manon | 2000 | 1:12:40 | 821 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
48 | DUBREU Aurianne | 1998 | 1:12:41 | 820 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
49 | MARCEAU Marie | 1998 | 1:12:62 | 815 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | JARICOT Alexia | 2002 | 1:12:64 | 814 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
51 | CAGNON Tennessee | 2002 | 1:12:73 | 812 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
52 | CHELHA Sarah | 2000 | 1:13:17 | 800 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
53 | RAMAYE Alexane | 2002 | 1:13:70 | 786 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
54 | RICHER Camille | 2001 | 1:13:92 | 781 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | HUBERT Mathilde | 2002 | 1:14:20 | 773 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
56 | CONJARD Marie | 2001 | 1:14:40 | 768 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | SCARFO Livia | 2001 | 1:14:45 | 767 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | LEMAITRE Lison | 2002 | 1:15:54 | 739 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
59 | BOISSY Manon | 2002 | 1:15:71 | 735 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
60 | REYNES Celia | 2002 | 1:15:87 | 731 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
61 | TEKFI Maelle | 2002 | 1:15:99 | 728 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | PICOD Laura | 2002 | 1:19:69 | 638 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
63 | MONGELLAZ Maelys | 2001 | 1:20:50 | 619 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |