Compétition Interrégionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 08 Mars 2002 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUYSSET Amandine | 1986 | 1:00:48 | 786 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
2 | PARRA Audrey | 1984 | 1:00:49 | 786 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
3 | JOUANDO Dominique | 1980 | 1:00:58 | 783 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | TRESSERRE Sabrina | 1981 | 1:01:19 | 763 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | HEBERT Sabrina | 1979 | 1:01:22 | 762 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
6 | FIGUES Jessica | 1981 | 1:01:23 | 762 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | DUBOUE Eve-Marie | 1986 | 1:01:87 | 743 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
8 | ALAUX Florence | 1981 | 1:02:01 | 739 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
9 | MERLAUD Laurene | 1983 | 1:02:16 | 734 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
10 | SIGAUD DE BRESC Marie | 1988 | 1:03:00 | 711 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | HARDY Morgane | 1988 | 1:03:02 | 710 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
12 | MELIH Soraya | 1985 | 1:03:22 | 705 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
13 | ANIS Julie | 1985 | 1:03:23 | 704 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
14 | BERRICHI Syndia | 1985 | 1:03:30 | 702 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
15 | GABRILLARGUES Laura | 1985 | 1:03:30 | 702 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
16 | ARCHINARD Julie | 1988 | 1:03:35 | 701 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
17 | GONY Sarah | 1983 | 1:03:47 | 698 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
18 | GONZALEZ Marie | 1986 | 1:03:66 | 693 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
19 | ABRAHAM Fanny | 1988 | 1:03:73 | 691 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
20 | ABRAHAM Bérengère | 1986 | 1:04:06 | 682 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
21 | LELANDAIS Marine | 1987 | 1:04:18 | 679 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GIGUET Magali | 1988 | 1:04:47 | 672 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
23 | PIERI Pauline | 1987 | 1:04:58 | 669 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | FOURAISON Géraldine | 1987 | 1:04:80 | 664 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUANDO Dominique | 1980 | 1:00:91 | 772 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | TRESSERRE Sabrina | 1981 | 1:00:96 | 771 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOUYSSET Amandine | 1986 | 1:00:96 | 771 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
4 | HEBERT Sabrina | 1979 | 1:01:03 | 768 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
5 | MERLAUD Laurene | 1983 | 1:01:97 | 740 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
6 | FIGUES Jessica | 1981 | 1:01:98 | 739 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | ALAUX Florence | 1981 | 1:01:99 | 739 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | DUBOUE Eve-Marie | 1986 | 1:02:20 | 733 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
9 | PARRA Audrey | 1984 | 1:02:67 | 720 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
10 | GONY Sarah | 1983 | 1:02:78 | 717 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
11 | CHATELLIER Marie-Laure | 1983 | 1:02:82 | 715 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
12 | UBEDA Elodie | 1979 | 1:02:91 | 713 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
13 | MELIH Soraya | 1985 | 1:03:15 | 706 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
14 | GABRILLARGUES Laura | 1985 | 1:03:22 | 705 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
15 | GONZALEZ Marie | 1986 | 1:03:45 | 698 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
16 | ARCHINARD Julie | 1988 | 1:03:53 | 696 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
17 | BERRICHI Syndia | 1985 | 1:03:55 | 696 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
18 | SIGAUD DE BRESC Marie | 1988 | 1:03:63 | 694 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | ABRAHAM Fanny | 1988 | 1:03:85 | 688 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
20 | ANIS Julie | 1985 | 1:03:89 | 687 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
21 | BOULZE Marie | 1984 | 1:03:90 | 687 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
22 | ABRAHAM Bérengère | 1986 | 1:04:02 | 684 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
23 | MEYNIAL-ARNAL Céline | 1984 | 1:04:13 | 681 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
24 | HARDY Morgane | 1988 | 1:04:19 | 679 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
25 | BRUNET Maryline | 1981 | 1:04:27 | 677 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
26 | RIAND Anaïs | 1984 | 1:04:27 | 677 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DURAN Hélène | 1983 | 1:04:37 | 675 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LELANDAIS Marine | 1987 | 1:04:45 | 673 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | PUGLISI Caroline | 1984 | 1:04:50 | 671 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
30 | ASAL LALANDE Nathalie | 1985 | 1:04:58 | 669 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | ||
31 | POUGET Christelle | 1985 | 1:04:64 | 668 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
32 | TERRIN Géraldine | 1984 | 1:04:71 | 666 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
33 | BROUARD Déborah | 1979 | 1:04:78 | 664 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
34 | PIERI Pauline | 1987 | 1:04:83 | 663 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | FOURAISON Géraldine | 1987 | 1:04:89 | 662 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
36 | BOUCHIER CLAVEL Sandra | 1976 | 1:04:90 | 662 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | FOLCHER Marion | 1986 | 1:04:92 | 661 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
38 | RODRIGUEZ Sophie | 1985 | 1:04:93 | 661 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | DUPUIS Julie | 1986 | 1:04:93 | 661 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
40 | GIGUET Magali | 1988 | 1:05:14 | 656 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
41 | JAFFUEL Laura | 1988 | 1:05:22 | 654 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
42 | PICHEYRE Lucie | 1987 | 1:05:40 | 650 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | PERES Aurélie | 1985 | 1:05:45 | 648 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | COQUENET Noémie | 1987 | 1:05:48 | 648 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
45 | MIQUET Sophie | 1984 | 1:05:48 | 648 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
46 | BUISSON Camille | 1988 | 1:05:51 | 647 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | SOUVESTE Margaux | 1987 | 1:05:82 | 640 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
48 | XAUMIER RIGAL Laura | 1988 | 1:05:98 | 636 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | NAEGELE Marie | 1988 | 1:06:02 | 635 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | FROMONT Dorothee | 1985 | 1:06:04 | 635 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
51 | BENSERHANE Océane | 1988 | 1:06:36 | 628 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
52 | STRZESZEWSKI Julie | 1985 | 1:06:37 | 627 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
53 | LASSALLE Nadège | 1978 | 1:06:41 | 626 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
54 | SAUNIER Emilie | 1981 | 1:06:55 | 623 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
55 | GUIRAUD Marianne | 1978 | 1:06:60 | 622 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
56 | FABRIS Alexandra | 1985 | 1:07:12 | 611 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | BACCONNIER Claire | 1986 | 1:07:16 | 610 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
58 | BUISSON DESCOMBES Noëlie | 1987 | 1:07:36 | 606 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | SEGARICCI Elodie | 1987 | 1:07:39 | 605 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
60 | PUIGSEGUR Ludivine | 1987 | 1:07:84 | 596 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
61 | CHAFFANJON Stéphanie | 1987 | 1:07:85 | 595 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
62 | TAKE BEKIMA Mélinda | 1985 | 1:08:32 | 586 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
63 | JEOLAS Julie | 1983 | 1:09:81 | 557 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA |