Compétition Interrégionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 08 Mars 2002 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUMOULIN Cédric | 1981 | 0:23:87 | 828 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | ||
2 | THOMAS Philippe | 1981 | 0:24:49 | 780 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | KRULIC Gregory | 1978 | 0:24:52 | 778 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GEYNES Eric | 1977 | 0:24:80 | 758 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
5 | BONZOMS Jérôme | 1982 | 0:25:26 | 727 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DANSOU Aloïs | 1982 | 0:25:27 | 727 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
7 | FAU Vincent | 1976 | 0:25:49 | 713 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MARCHAL Vincent | 1985 | 0:25:55 | 709 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
9 | GRATTEPANCHE Benoit | 1980 | 0:25:76 | 697 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
10 | PINSON Jean-Loup | 1986 | 0:25:78 | 695 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | ZUNINO Stéphane | 1986 | 0:26:02 | 681 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | ||
12 | CASSAND Sidney | 1987 | 0:26:05 | 680 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
13 | BESSE Aurélien | 1986 | 0:26:18 | 672 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
14 | VALRIVIERE Pierre | 1987 | 0:26:24 | 669 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
15 | GRUET Mathieu | 1985 | 0:26:34 | 663 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
16 | SOTTIL Rémy | 1987 | 0:26:54 | 653 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
17 | ERHARDT Jonathan | 1986 | 0:26:60 | 649 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
18 | BOUSQUET Dorian | 1987 | 0:26:73 | 642 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
19 | KRZYZELEWSKI Nicolas | 1985 | 0:26:75 | 641 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | NICOLAS Julien | 1986 | 0:26:88 | 635 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BARTHOLOME Jérôme | 1987 | 0:26:88 | 635 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | TOMI Julien | 1987 | 0:26:88 | 635 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | SYMONDS Thomas | 1987 | 0:27:49 | 605 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CORNAND Jérémy | 1987 | 0:27:75 | 592 | CN GAP | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUMOULIN Cédric | 1981 | 0:23:65 | 846 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | ||
2 | THOMAS Philippe | 1981 | 0:24:53 | 777 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | KRULIC Gregory | 1978 | 0:24:66 | 768 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GEYNES Eric | 1977 | 0:24:83 | 756 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
5 | DANSOU Aloïs | 1982 | 0:25:06 | 740 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
6 | FAU Vincent | 1976 | 0:25:28 | 726 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GRATTEPANCHE Benoit | 1980 | 0:25:36 | 721 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
8 | BONZOMS Jérôme | 1982 | 0:25:37 | 720 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | HUBERT Bertrand | 1980 | 0:25:40 | 719 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
10 | CAVAGNA Cyril | 1973 | 0:25:44 | 716 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
11 | SEIGNEUR Mathias | 1977 | 0:25:51 | 712 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | EDIR Farid | 1984 | 0:25:56 | 709 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
13 | RICHARD Nicolas | 1982 | 0:25:57 | 708 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
14 | CHARLET Jean-Philippe | 1982 | 0:25:61 | 706 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
15 | FORETS François | 1981 | 0:25:64 | 704 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
16 | LE QUENTREC Marc | 1981 | 0:25:66 | 703 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
17 | MARCHAL Vincent | 1985 | 0:25:71 | 699 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
18 | GANDIN Mathieu | 1980 | 0:25:74 | 698 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
19 | LANOY Antoine | 1980 | 0:25:74 | 698 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
20 | LINGELBACH Jérémy | 1982 | 0:25:76 | 697 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
21 | BURON Alexandre | 1980 | 0:25:77 | 696 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | PINSON Jean-Loup | 1986 | 0:25:79 | 695 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | COUDERC Benjamin | 1981 | 0:25:83 | 692 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
24 | FANLOU Loïc | 1977 | 0:25:88 | 689 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
25 | LE MEUR Anthony | 1984 | 0:25:88 | 689 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
26 | GAZANION Olivier | 1981 | 0:25:96 | 685 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
27 | BRULLAND Vladimir | 1980 | 0:26:06 | 679 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
28 | AUCLAIR Adrien | 1979 | 0:26:09 | 677 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | SAKHRI Mehdi-Roger | 1984 | 0:26:11 | 676 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
30 | CASSAND Sidney | 1987 | 0:26:13 | 675 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
31 | AUBERT Lionel | 1982 | 0:26:30 | 666 | GSEM NICE | FRA | ||
32 | BESSE Aurélien | 1986 | 0:26:31 | 665 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
33 | ZUNINO Stéphane | 1986 | 0:26:35 | 663 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | ||
34 | GRUET Mathieu | 1985 | 0:26:39 | 661 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
35 | NICOLAS Julien | 1986 | 0:26:44 | 658 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | KRZYZELEWSKI Nicolas | 1985 | 0:26:50 | 655 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | SOTTIL Rémy | 1987 | 0:26:62 | 648 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
38 | VALRIVIERE Pierre | 1987 | 0:26:64 | 647 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
39 | DEVAUD Julien | 1984 | 0:26:72 | 643 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | ERHARDT Jonathan | 1986 | 0:26:73 | 642 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
41 | BOUSQUET Dorian | 1987 | 0:26:88 | 635 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
42 | PEREZ Vivian | 1985 | 0:26:92 | 633 | SORGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | TOMI Julien | 1987 | 0:27:07 | 625 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | BARTHOLOME Jérôme | 1987 | 0:27:12 | 623 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | SYMONDS Thomas | 1987 | 0:27:72 | 594 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | CORNAND Jérémy | 1987 | 0:27:73 | 593 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
47 | GILI Guillaume | 1979 | 0:27:79 | 590 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA |