Compétition Interrégionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 08 Mars 2002 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVOINE Nicolas | 1983 | 2:27:76 | 782 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | FILIAS François-Xavier | 1980 | 2:30:13 | 754 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | MOREAU Gaël | 1986 | 2:30:95 | 744 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PROTHERY Jean-Philippe | 1982 | 2:30:99 | 744 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
5 | DERLIQUE Herve | 1980 | 2:32:37 | 728 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
6 | LAGIER Rémi | 1984 | 2:33:07 | 721 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
7 | CHUPIN Nicolas | 1979 | 2:34:73 | 703 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
8 | BOURDIER Anthony | 1983 | 2:34:83 | 702 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
9 | AUCOUTURIER Julien | 1981 | 2:36:31 | 687 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
10 | AUBERT Michaël | 1986 | 2:36:95 | 681 | GSEM NICE | FRA | ||
11 | MABOUNGOU Mathias | 1986 | 2:38:69 | 664 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
12 | PILLON Alexandre | 1985 | 2:38:86 | 662 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
13 | BARASCUD Emilien | 1988 | 2:39:40 | 657 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
14 | FLORY Bastien | 1988 | 2:42:64 | 628 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GOUTTENOIRE Brice | 1985 | 2:43:35 | 621 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LOPEZ Henrik | 1987 | 2:43:74 | 618 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CANOVAS Nicolas | 1988 | 2:43:75 | 618 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
18 | DI CRASTO Jean-Charles | 1987 | 2:43:86 | 617 | DOCKERS C SÈTE | FRA | ||
19 | ALLARD Julien | 1985 | 2:44:97 | 608 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
20 | GOMIT Damien | 1988 | 2:51:54 | 556 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FILIAS François-Xavier | 1980 | 2:28:90 | 768 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | LAVOINE Nicolas | 1983 | 2:29:43 | 762 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | PROTHERY Jean-Philippe | 1982 | 2:32:18 | 730 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
4 | DERLIQUE Herve | 1980 | 2:32:77 | 724 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
5 | LAGIER Rémi | 1984 | 2:33:45 | 717 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
6 | BOURDIER Anthony | 1983 | 2:35:09 | 699 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
7 | CHUPIN Nicolas | 1979 | 2:35:21 | 698 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
8 | MOREAU Gaël | 1986 | 2:35:25 | 698 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | AUCOUTURIER Julien | 1981 | 2:35:80 | 692 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
10 | GEOFFROY Julien | 1983 | 2:35:87 | 691 | GSEM NICE | FRA | ||
11 | CIOSI Marc | 1983 | 2:36:50 | 685 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | ||
12 | BAVIERE Henri | 1979 | 2:37:66 | 674 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
13 | RENAUDIE Stéphane | 1980 | 2:38:21 | 668 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | PILLON Alexandre | 1985 | 2:39:31 | 658 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
15 | MABOUNGOU Mathias | 1986 | 2:39:67 | 654 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
16 | MAQUAIRE Grégory | 1982 | 2:39:80 | 653 | NATATION CUSSET | FRA | ||
17 | PELLICCIA Frédéric | 1983 | 2:41:95 | 634 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BARASCUD Emilien | 1988 | 2:43:13 | 623 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
19 | AUBERT Michaël | 1986 | 2:45:70 | 602 | GSEM NICE | FRA | ||
20 | ALLARD Julien | 1985 | 2:46:01 | 599 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
21 | FLORY Bastien | 1988 | 2:46:68 | 594 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CANOVAS Nicolas | 1988 | 2:46:87 | 592 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
23 | LOPEZ Henrik | 1987 | 2:47:56 | 586 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DI CRASTO Jean-Charles | 1987 | 2:48:23 | 581 | DOCKERS C SÈTE | FRA | ||
25 | GOUTTENOIRE Brice | 1985 | 2:52:57 | 548 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | AUDOT Christophe | 1981 | 2:54:54 | 534 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
27 | GOMIT Damien | 1988 | 2:56:85 | 518 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA |