Compétition Nationale
BRON
Du Vendredi 15 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | 1:12:22 | 1199 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | 1:12:22 | 1199 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | 1:15:89 | 1112 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | 1:15:89 | 1112 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | VIDAKOVIC Ena | 2005 | 1:18:29 | 1057 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | VIDAKOVIC Ena | 2005 | 1:18:29 | 1057 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | 1:18:63 | 1050 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
8 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | 1:18:63 | 1050 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | NASRI Shaynez | 2000 | 1:19:08 | 1040 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | NASRI Shaynez | 2000 | 1:19:08 | 1040 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | SAUZE Romane | 2002 | 1:19:90 | 1021 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | SAUZE Romane | 2002 | 1:19:90 | 1021 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | 1:20:26 | 1013 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
14 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | 1:20:26 | 1013 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
15 | BAKHSHAEI Danaelle | 2001 | 1:20:56 | 1007 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BAKHSHAEI Danaelle | 2001 | 1:20:56 | 1007 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BOUBET Celya | 2002 | 1:21:80 | 980 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | BOUBET Celya | 2002 | 1:21:80 | 980 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
19 | MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys | 2005 | 1:23:86 | 935 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
20 | MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys | 2005 | 1:23:86 | 935 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
21 | RIBARDIERE Anna | 2005 | 1:26:46 | 881 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | RIBARDIERE Anna | 2005 | 1:26:46 | 881 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | VARLOTEAUX Emma | 2007 | 1:27:21 | 866 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
24 | VARLOTEAUX Emma | 2007 | 1:27:21 | 866 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
25 | VIDAKOVIC Mia | 2006 | 1:30:63 | 797 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | VIDAKOVIC Mia | 2006 | 1:30:63 | 797 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | MARTIN Mahé-Line | 2005 | 1:30:93 | 791 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
28 | MARTIN Mahé-Line | 2005 | 1:30:93 | 791 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
29 | BOUTY Imane | 2006 | 1:31:14 | 787 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | BOUTY Imane | 2006 | 1:31:14 | 787 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | 1:35:56 | 704 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
32 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | 1:35:56 | 704 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANTILERI Lisa | 1999 | 1:21:86 | 978 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MANTILERI Lisa | 1999 | 1:21:86 | 978 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | 1:23:10 | 952 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | 1:23:10 | 952 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | MARAULT Amandine | 2002 | 1:23:83 | 936 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MARAULT Amandine | 2002 | 1:23:83 | 936 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FERRI Elsa | 2003 | 1:24:30 | 926 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | FERRI Elsa | 2003 | 1:24:30 | 926 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | POYAU Amandine | 2003 | 1:24:32 | 926 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
10 | POYAU Amandine | 2003 | 1:24:32 | 926 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
11 | MONY Alexandra | 2003 | 1:24:60 | 920 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
12 | MONY Alexandra | 2003 | 1:24:60 | 920 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
13 | LANGEVIN Yéléna | 2003 | 1:25:73 | 896 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
14 | LANGEVIN Yéléna | 2003 | 1:25:73 | 896 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | 1:12:47 | 1193 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | 1:12:47 | 1193 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | 1:17:03 | 1086 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | 1:17:03 | 1086 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | NASRI Shaynez | 2000 | 1:19:07 | 1040 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | NASRI Shaynez | 2000 | 1:19:07 | 1040 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | 1:19:99 | 1019 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
8 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | 1:19:99 | 1019 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | MANIJEAN Marion | 2001 | 1:20:33 | 1012 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
10 | MANIJEAN Marion | 2001 | 1:20:33 | 1012 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
11 | SAUZE Romane | 2002 | 1:20:38 | 1011 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | SAUZE Romane | 2002 | 1:20:38 | 1011 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | 1:20:54 | 1007 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
14 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | 1:20:54 | 1007 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
15 | VIDAKOVIC Ena | 2005 | 1:20:60 | 1006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | VIDAKOVIC Ena | 2005 | 1:20:60 | 1006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | BAKHSHAEI Danaelle | 2001 | 1:21:14 | 994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BAKHSHAEI Danaelle | 2001 | 1:21:14 | 994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BOUBET Celya | 2002 | 1:22:08 | 974 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
20 | BOUBET Celya | 2002 | 1:22:08 | 974 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
21 | MANTILERI Lisa | 1999 | 1:22:09 | 973 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MANTILERI Lisa | 1999 | 1:22:09 | 973 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | FERRI Elsa | 2003 | 1:23:55 | 942 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | FERRI Elsa | 2003 | 1:23:55 | 942 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MONY Alexandra | 2003 | 1:23:93 | 934 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
26 | MONY Alexandra | 2003 | 1:23:93 | 934 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
27 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | 1:24:02 | 932 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
28 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | 1:24:02 | 932 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
29 | LANGEVIN Yéléna | 2003 | 1:24:19 | 928 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
30 | LANGEVIN Yéléna | 2003 | 1:24:19 | 928 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
31 | ALBUISSON Flavie | 1999 | 1:24:71 | 917 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | ALBUISSON Flavie | 1999 | 1:24:71 | 917 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | MARAULT Amandine | 2002 | 1:25:05 | 910 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | MARAULT Amandine | 2002 | 1:25:05 | 910 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | POYAU Amandine | 2003 | 1:25:30 | 905 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
36 | POYAU Amandine | 2003 | 1:25:30 | 905 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
37 | MAUCORS Noa | 2003 | 1:25:45 | 902 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | MAUCORS Noa | 2003 | 1:25:45 | 902 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys | 2005 | 1:25:50 | 901 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
40 | MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys | 2005 | 1:25:50 | 901 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
41 | VAISSIERE Irina | 2001 | 1:26:44 | 881 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
42 | VAISSIERE Irina | 2001 | 1:26:44 | 881 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
43 | MEUNIER Helena | 2004 | 1:26:65 | 877 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
44 | MEUNIER Helena | 2004 | 1:26:65 | 877 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
45 | MOREL-JEAN Honorine | 2000 | 1:27:24 | 865 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | MOREL-JEAN Honorine | 2000 | 1:27:24 | 865 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | JANUSZ Annaelle | 2004 | 1:28:68 | 836 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | JANUSZ Annaelle | 2004 | 1:28:68 | 836 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | VARLOTEAUX Emma | 2007 | 1:28:71 | 835 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
50 | VARLOTEAUX Emma | 2007 | 1:28:71 | 835 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
51 | RIBARDIERE Anna | 2005 | 1:28:72 | 835 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | RIBARDIERE Anna | 2005 | 1:28:72 | 835 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | FAURE Camille | 2004 | 1:28:98 | 830 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
54 | FAURE Camille | 2004 | 1:28:98 | 830 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
55 | TIKOURE Melyssa | 2003 | 1:29:09 | 828 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
56 | TIKOURE Melyssa | 2003 | 1:29:09 | 828 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
57 | MUNOZ Maêva | 2001 | 1:30:78 | 794 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
58 | MUNOZ Maêva | 2001 | 1:30:78 | 794 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
59 | BOUTY Imane | 2006 | 1:31:10 | 788 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
60 | BOUTY Imane | 2006 | 1:31:10 | 788 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
61 | CAPITAINE Sophie | 2001 | 1:31:35 | 783 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | CAPITAINE Sophie | 2001 | 1:31:35 | 783 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | GUILLON Marianne | 2004 | 1:31:38 | 783 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
64 | GUILLON Marianne | 2004 | 1:31:38 | 783 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
65 | VIDAKOVIC Mia | 2006 | 1:31:63 | 778 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
66 | VIDAKOVIC Mia | 2006 | 1:31:63 | 778 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
67 | DOAN Céline | 2002 | 1:31:70 | 776 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
68 | DOAN Céline | 2002 | 1:31:70 | 776 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
69 | MARTIN Mahé-Line | 2005 | 1:31:96 | 771 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
70 | MARTIN Mahé-Line | 2005 | 1:31:96 | 771 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
71 | GLAIZE Valentine | 2003 | 1:32:21 | 767 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | GLAIZE Valentine | 2003 | 1:32:21 | 767 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | HADDOUCHI Sarah | 2004 | 1:32:78 | 756 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
74 | HADDOUCHI Sarah | 2004 | 1:32:78 | 756 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
75 | PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle | 2002 | 1:32:87 | 754 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle | 2002 | 1:32:87 | 754 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
77 | LUCAS Nolwenn | 2000 | 1:32:90 | 753 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | LUCAS Nolwenn | 2000 | 1:32:90 | 753 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | COTTE Clara | 2005 | 1:34:49 | 723 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
80 | COTTE Clara | 2005 | 1:34:49 | 723 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
81 | LOISEAU Chloé | 2002 | 1:35:39 | 707 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
82 | LOISEAU Chloé | 2002 | 1:35:39 | 707 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | 1:36:45 | 687 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
84 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | 1:36:45 | 687 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
85 | FAUCHET Léonie | 2006 | 1:37:27 | 672 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
86 | FAUCHET Léonie | 2006 | 1:37:27 | 672 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
87 | DODERO Anne-Lise | 2005 | 1:39:07 | 640 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
88 | DODERO Anne-Lise | 2005 | 1:39:07 | 640 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
89 | BENBELKHIR Romaissa | 2005 | 1:41:86 | 592 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
90 | BENBELKHIR Romaissa | 2005 | 1:41:86 | 592 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
91 | MONNIER Louise | 2006 | 1:42:14 | 588 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
92 | MONNIER Louise | 2006 | 1:42:14 | 588 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
93 | GRAND-REYNAUD Lisa | 2005 | 1:45:49 | 533 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
94 | GRAND-REYNAUD Lisa | 2005 | 1:45:49 | 533 | EMS BRON | FRA |