Compétition Régionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Samedi 25 Avril 2009 au Dimanche 26 Avril 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUDERT Chloé | 1991 | 0:37:29 | 1077 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
2 | BARBOSA Charline-Elodie | 1991 | 0:37:45 | 1070 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | Int | |
3 | JOURDAN Andréa | 1992 | 0:37:54 | 1066 | EMS BRON | FRA | Reg | |
4 | MARONGIN Aurélie | 1994 | 0:38:03 | 1043 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | Int | |
5 | MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy | 1988 | 0:38:07 | 1041 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
6 | JOURDAN Tiffany | 1989 | 0:38:62 | 1016 | EMS BRON | FRA | Reg | |
7 | BAUER Justine | 1994 | 0:38:75 | 1010 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
8 | HUGUES Chloé | 1994 | 0:38:99 | 999 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
9 | HALKOWSKI Emmanuelle | 1985 | 0:39:74 | 965 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | Dep | |
10 | BEAL Julie | 1994 | 0:40:07 | 950 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | Reg | |
11 | CLAMARON Alexiane | 1995 | 0:40:10 | 949 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
12 | BONNET Mathilde | 1993 | 0:40:46 | 933 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | Dep | |
13 | WOTASEK Floriane | 1995 | 0:40:52 | 931 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
14 | LOPEZ Caroline | 1994 | 0:40:69 | 923 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
15 | FRICK Marine | 1994 | 0:40:88 | 915 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | Dep | |
16 | CLIMENT Flora-Maëlle | 1992 | 0:41:19 | 902 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
17 | THIMONIER Laura | 1993 | 0:42:18 | 859 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | Dep | |
18 | SIMON Johanna | 1993 | 0:43:50 | 805 | EMS BRON | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUDERT Chloé | 1991 | 0:36:44 | 1118 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | Int | |
2 | MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy | 1988 | 0:37:10 | 1086 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
3 | MARONGIN Aurélie | 1994 | 0:37:76 | 1055 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | Int | |
4 | JOURDAN Andréa | 1992 | 0:37:80 | 1054 | EMS BRON | FRA | Reg | |
5 | JOURDAN Tiffany | 1989 | 0:37:87 | 1050 | EMS BRON | FRA | Reg | |
6 | BAUER Justine | 1994 | 0:38:75 | 1010 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
7 | HUGUES Chloé | 1994 | 0:38:88 | 1004 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
8 | CLAMARON Alexiane | 1995 | 0:39:22 | 988 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
9 | LOPEZ Caroline | 1994 | 0:39:58 | 972 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
10 | BARBOSA Charline-Elodie | 1991 | 0:40:08 | 950 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
11 | WOTASEK Floriane | 1995 | 0:40:32 | 939 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
12 | BEAL Julie | 1994 | 0:40:56 | 929 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | Dep | |
13 | BONNET Mathilde | 1993 | 0:40:57 | 928 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | Dep | |
14 | HALKOWSKI Emmanuelle | 1985 | 0:40:60 | 927 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
15 | FRICK Marine | 1994 | 0:40:75 | 921 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | Dep | |
16 | CLIMENT Flora-Maëlle | 1992 | 0:41:37 | 894 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
17 | THIMONIER Laura | 1993 | 0:41:53 | 887 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | Dep | |
18 | DUMAS Manon | 1994 | 0:41:74 | 878 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | Dep | |
19 | GEOFFRAY Flore | 1994 | 0:41:89 | 872 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | Dep | |
20 | SIMON Johanna | 1993 | 0:42:44 | 848 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
21 | CASTILLO Anaïs | 1994 | 0:43:96 | 786 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |