Compétition Nationale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 26 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 28 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | 0:30:06 | 1225 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CHANAL Nicholas | 1992 | 0:30:67 | 1191 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PERISSER Patrick | 1992 | 0:30:92 | 1177 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
4 | BOUSQUET Cyril | 1992 | 0:31:27 | 1157 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
5 | BENDJAMA Samy | 1993 | 0:31:44 | 1148 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
6 | DUCHANS Jules | 1989 | 0:31:78 | 1129 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
7 | SAUVAGERE Valentin | 1993 | 0:31:87 | 1124 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | 0:31:99 | 1118 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
9 | SERIS Mathieu | 1993 | 0:32:09 | 1112 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
10 | BENOIT Benjamin | 1990 | 0:32:26 | 1103 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
11 | LACOMME David | 1994 | 0:32:49 | 1091 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
12 | GUYON Charles | 1993 | 0:32:56 | 1087 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DUCOBU Kevin | 1992 | 0:32:62 | 1084 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DRHOUIN Nicolas | 1995 | 0:32:67 | 1081 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LONGUEMART Thibault | 1995 | 0:32:88 | 1070 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
16 | ARNAUD Bertrand | 1994 | 0:33:39 | 1043 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
17 | PETITDEMANGE Florian | 1994 | 0:33:53 | 1035 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
18 | DAUZON Quentin | 1993 | 0:33:84 | 1019 | SU AGEN | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | 0:29:91 | 1234 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CHANAL Nicholas | 1992 | 0:30:94 | 1176 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PERISSER Patrick | 1992 | 0:31:11 | 1166 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
4 | BOUSQUET Cyril | 1992 | 0:31:14 | 1165 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
5 | BENDJAMA Samy | 1993 | 0:31:20 | 1161 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
6 | SERIS Mathieu | 1993 | 0:31:26 | 1158 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
7 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | 0:31:29 | 1156 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
8 | DUCHANS Jules | 1989 | 0:31:54 | 1142 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
9 | BENOIT Benjamin | 1990 | 0:31:65 | 1136 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
10 | DUCOBU Kevin | 1992 | 0:31:82 | 1127 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | TRAN Nicolas | 1991 | 0:31:86 | 1125 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | SAUVAGERE Valentin | 1993 | 0:31:92 | 1122 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | FREIRE Frédéric | 1991 | 0:31:95 | 1120 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DENIS Clément | 1989 | 0:31:97 | 1119 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LASCOMBE Florian | 1990 | 0:31:98 | 1118 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
16 | GUILLOU Manuel | 1987 | 0:31:98 | 1118 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | POIRIER Julien | 1988 | 0:31:99 | 1118 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
18 | GUYON Charles | 1993 | 0:32:58 | 1086 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | ARNAUD Bertrand | 1994 | 0:32:65 | 1082 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
20 | FLEUROUX Alexis | 1990 | 0:32:71 | 1079 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
21 | LACOMME David | 1994 | 0:32:74 | 1077 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
22 | DRHOUIN Nicolas | 1995 | 0:32:85 | 1071 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | DELLA ROSA Thibault | 1992 | 0:32:90 | 1069 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | APPERT Amory | 1992 | 0:33:08 | 1059 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
25 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | 0:33:12 | 1057 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
26 | TURAN Denis | 1987 | 0:33:51 | 1036 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | LONGUEMART Thibault | 1995 | 0:33:74 | 1024 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
28 | DAUZON Quentin | 1993 | 0:33:91 | 1016 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
29 | PETITDEMANGE Florian | 1994 | 0:33:93 | 1015 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
30 | ABDOULHADI Pierre | 1992 | 0:34:46 | 987 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
31 | BROUSSY Valentin | 1992 | 0:34:52 | 984 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DAMANT Anthony | 1994 | 0:34:58 | 981 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
33 | BANA Quentin | 1993 | 0:35:17 | 951 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA |