Compétition Départementale
VILLEURBANNE
Du Samedi 13 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAVROT Romain | 2002 | 2:23:01 | 764 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | 2:23:58 | 756 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BAEZ Matteo | 2002 | 2:24:80 | 739 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
4 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | 2:29:83 | 672 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | 2:32:38 | 638 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
6 | ARCO Fabien | 2002 | 2:35:51 | 599 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | VANDAME Hugo | 2002 | 2:36:48 | 587 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
8 | NOBLET Louis | 2002 | 2:36:66 | 585 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
9 | SAHOULI Anis | 2003 | 2:36:80 | 583 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LIONS Malo | 2002 | 2:38:05 | 568 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
11 | CHERGUI Haris | 2003 | 2:42:14 | 520 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | HOFFMANN Yotam | 2002 | 2:42:84 | 511 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DUMITRU Léo | 2002 | 2:46:06 | 475 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | TALUSSOT Adam | 2002 | 2:51:52 | 417 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DEMETRI David | 2002 | 2:51:97 | 412 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LASOLLE Benjamin | 2003 | 2:53:05 | 401 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ATTOUT Ryles Arab | 2003 | 2:55:46 | 377 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | THORAL Clement | 2002 | 2:58:13 | 351 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | SEON Thomas | 2003 | 3:01:89 | 316 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
20 | BIEZ Maxence | 2003 | 3:02:08 | 315 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | HADID Ilyès | 2002 | 3:02:72 | 309 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BRUNET Robin | 2002 | 3:02:97 | 307 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
23 | ELIET Korentin | 2003 | 3:03:13 | 305 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
24 | PEREZ Aubin | 2002 | 3:04:67 | 292 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
25 | MATHON Sacha | 2003 | 3:11:90 | 232 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | JUHANS Valentin | 2003 | 3:16:56 | 198 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
27 | BERTHELON Killian | 2002 | 3:17:03 | 194 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LAPEYRE Dorian | 2002 | 3:20:88 | 168 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | LEMESLE Titouan | 2003 | 3:24:41 | 146 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
30 | MARGARIAN Hugo | 2003 | 3:28:51 | 122 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |